Bielsko-Biała 21.06.2014 III rzut Ligi Młodzików 2014 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 8.77 | UJEK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.55 | BASIURA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.01 | JAWOREK Laura | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.00 | LOSE Małgorzata | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 9.19 | GOIK Kinga | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.10 | BLUTKO Zuzanna | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2004 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 9.28 | MANN Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.04 | KOWALSKA Angelika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 9.39 | MROWIEC Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | JONDA Czesław # | Z/4241/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 9.78 | PYSZ Oliwia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 10.09 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 8.60 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. # | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 8.65 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 8.89 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 8.99 | BOROWIECKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 9.22 | FLASZ Sandra | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 9.65 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.55 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.55 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.03 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.07 | WOLSZCZAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.15 | OLSZAK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.17 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 13.39 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.29 | JASIK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.30 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.38 | KUPCZAK Adrianna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.43 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | IV | CIUK Marek # | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.53 | PARZYCH Weronika | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 13.58 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 13.75 | WIECZORKOWSKA Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.49 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.55 | FIGURA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.93 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 13.98 | KOWALSKA Weronika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.99 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 14.00 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 33 | s | 3 | 14.27 | JAWOR Marta | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 13.46 | SZCZE¦NIAK Agnieszka | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 4 | 14.07 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
4 | 39 | s | 4 | 14.58 | KURA Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 49 | s | 4 | 14.99 | MALIK Sonia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 52 | s | 4 | 15.22 | MĘTEL Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 5 | 14.13 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 5 | 14.18 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 5 | 14.19 | PEŁKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 5 | 14.32 | HAJDUŁA Martyna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | PĘKALA Łukasz | 5 | |||||||
5 | 47 | s | 5 | 14.92 | KACZOR Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 56 | s | 5 | 15.93 | KANIK Anita | Gimnazjum 14 Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 57 | s | 5 | 15.97 | KRUCZEK Wiktoria | Gimnazjum 14 Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 6 | 13.99 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 6 | 14.17 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U12 | SL | +1.0 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 6 | 14.18 | PRYCIUK Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.0 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 54 | s | 6 | 15.35 | NIKIEL Kinga | Gimnazjum 14 Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 35 | s | 7 | 14.30 | CZADER Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 38 | s | 7 | 14.47 | PARALUK Joanna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 41 | s | 7 | 14.74 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 44 | s | 7 | 14.81 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 46 | s | 7 | 14.89 | MˇSIOR Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 48 | s | 7 | 14.94 | SAWICKA Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 50 | s | 7 | 15.06 | MANN Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | +2.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
s | 7 | DQ | FIL Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 40 | s | 8 | 14.73 | WOSIK Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 43 | s | 8 | 14.79 | KURA Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 9 | 13.77 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 9 | 14.10 | KRÓL Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 9 | 14.27 | MATYSIEWICZ Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 45 | s | 9 | 14.86 | KAPIAS Magdalena | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 51 | s | 9 | 15.08 | ZIĘBA Oliwia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 10 | 14.06 | GREŃ Joanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 34 | s | 10 | 14.30 | GRECZKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 42 | s | 10 | 14.77 | KOWAL Weronika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 | U14 | SL | +1.0 | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan HOMA Wioleta | Z/1678/16 | 2016 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 53 | s | 10 | 15.34 | OLASEK Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 55 | s | 10 | 15.64 | GĘBALA Agnieszka | Gimnazjum 14 Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 42.34 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.80 | KRÓTKI Marcelina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.96 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.54 | GAJDA Zofia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta HOMA Wioleta # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.03 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.21 | MATULA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.46 | CIE¦LAR Julia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.53 | SOCHA Julia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 44.52 | GRYGIEL Ilona | MKS Siechnice # | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/2517/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 45.03 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 45.72 | WAŁĘGA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 44.21 | WIKTORCZYK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 45.50 | NIEDWOROK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 45.93 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 46.10 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 46.22 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 46.62 | SZARPAK Aleksandra | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 2 | 46.80 | RAŻAKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 30 | s | 2 | 47.52 | MICHALSKA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 44.79 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 45.17 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 45.75 | KUPCZAK Adrianna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 46.23 | WOJTYŁA Marcelina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 46.94 | PARALUK Joanna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 3 | 47.12 | WYCHORSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 3 | 47.19 | WOJTYNEK Marta | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 33 | s | 3 | 48.34 | WRZESIEŃ Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 44.93 | WOJNOWSKA Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 4 | 47.73 | HOLEWIK Anna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 4 | 48.52 | KORCIPA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 4 | 48.79 | ZALEJSKA Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 44 | s | 4 | 50.63 | BOBEK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 46 | s | 4 | 51.69 | WAŁACH Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 5 | 46.60 | SZYMALA Paulina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 5 | 47.51 | NAWROCKA Julia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 34 | s | 5 | 48.50 | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 40 | s | 5 | 49.67 | PAWLETA Weronika | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 47 | s | 5 | 51.98 | MARKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 48 | s | 5 | 53.74 | NIKIEL Kinga | Gimnazjum 14 Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 51 | s | 5 | 57.30 | KISIO Julia | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | PĘKALA Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 6 | 45.83 | JAWOREK Laura | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 6 | 45.92 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | IV | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 6 | 46.31 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 6 | 46.48 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 6 | 48.18 | ŁUŻNIAK Marta | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 37 | s | 6 | 48.97 | SIKORA Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 42 | s | 6 | 50.03 | MROWIEC Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | JONDA Czesław # | Z/4241/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 45 | s | 6 | 51.07 | PAZERA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 43 | s | 7 | 50.06 | BIAŁEK Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 50 | s | 7 | 55.68 | WANDZEL Martyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 52 | s | 7 | 58.04 | WO¬NIAK Angelika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 8 | 46.96 | LIGOCKA Marta | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2001 | U14 | OP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 38 | s | 8 | 49.08 | ZAKLUKIEWICZ Alicja | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2001 | U14 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 39 | s | 8 | 49.64 | OSKRABA Emilia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 41 | s | 8 | 49.74 | ZWARDOŃ Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 49 | s | 8 | 55.22 | GRˇDZKA Celina | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.14 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.27 | BOROWSKA Kamila | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:39.98 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:40.90 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:42.67 | MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:44.66 | KRĘTOSZ Natalia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:46.49 | MALINA Michalina | GTS Bojszowy | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/1407/15 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 19 | s | 1 | 1:48.67 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
10 | 23 | s | 1 | 1:50.12 | TKACZUK Sara Karolina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:42.18 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:42.37 | PIERZCHAŁA Paulina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:45.93 | KWIECIŃSKA Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:46.17 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:47.21 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:47.87 | ĆMIEL Aleksandra | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:48.28 | BOROWIECKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:48.29 | KUC Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
10 | 24 | s | 2 | 1:50.13 | ZYWERT Emilia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:47.40 | SOROKA Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 3 | 1:49.01 | WIATREK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:50.05 | MACHAŁA Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 1:50.94 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 3 | 1:52.14 | WĘGLARZ Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 3 | 1:52.69 | MYSŁOWIECKA Laura | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 3 | 1:53.06 | CEBULA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 34 | s | 3 | 1:56.05 | TREJDA Joanna | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 35 | s | 3 | 1:56.31 | BOCHENEK Dominika | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 36 | s | 3 | 1:57.02 | SKRZYNECKA Magdalena | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 37 | s | 3 | 1:57.47 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
12 | 38 | s | 3 | 1:58.39 | MAJCHEREK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz | Z/4408/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 26 | s | 4 | 1:51.40 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 1:52.11 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 4 | 1:54.41 | JAKUBIEC Paulina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 4 | 1:54.88 | PASEK Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 4 | 1:55.59 | EBERT Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 39 | s | 4 | 2:00.38 | SOCHA Izabela | Gimnazjum 14 Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 43 | s | 4 | 2:06.46 | MATLAK Oliwia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 40 | s | 5 | 2:03.64 | ŁABA Anita | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 41 | s | 5 | 2:05.66 | CEBRAT Paulina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 42 | s | 5 | 2:05.67 | PU¦LEDZKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 44 | s | 5 | 2:07.22 | ¦LĘZAK Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | PĘKALA Łukasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 45 | s | 5 | 2:07.92 | PIETREK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 46 | s | 5 | 2:08.37 | BERNACKA Wiktoria | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | SZENDERA Józef | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 47 | s | 5 | 2:16.35 | AKSAMIT Natalia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 48 | s | 5 | 2:19.03 | OBRĘBSKA Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 49 | s | 5 | 2:20.77 | JANKOWSKA Paulina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:50.63 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:04.61 | GAŁA Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/1808/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:04.91 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:09.91 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:11.54 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:11.58 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:14.14 | RYDZ Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0565/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:15.56 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:16.26 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:18.56 | BARANOWSKA Daria | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2000 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:20.04 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:21.16 | RYDZ Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0566/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:22.80 | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:24.03 | GAŁA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | CZECH Klaus | Z/1807/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:25.60 | BIERNAT Angelika | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:25.75 | CYCOŃ Zuzanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:27.30 | KRZYKAŁA Agata | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:34.53 | SIEDLACZEK Marta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:41.35 | MACHAŁA Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.73 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.08 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.69 | LEPA Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.70 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 17.23 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 17.29 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 18.05 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 18.95 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +2.1 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 19.49 | STRUZIK Nikola | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 2001 | U14 | OP | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 44.72 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 46.41 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.92 | GˇSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.16 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.72 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 51.21 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 51.64 | TROSKA Dagmara | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 53.38 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.48 | OSTROWICZ Dominika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.73 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.07 |
BARTOSZ Patrycja BORYS Katarzyna HRUZIK Patrycja SZCZEPANIK Klaudia |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 1999 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.28 |
TOPOLNICKA Adrianna RUSIN Anna WIECZORKOWSKA Laura FIGURA Dominika |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 1999 1999 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. |
Z/3569/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.73 |
KUC Daria ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka RAŻAKOWSKA Małgorzata STEFANOWICZ Magdalena |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 1999 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/4569/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.12 |
MICHALSKA Monika BIAŁEK Jagoda JASIK Karolina LEPA Klaudia |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 2000 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.75 |
MERTA Sandra KAWECKA Agata SŁOMIŃSKA Anna GREŃ Joanna |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
JUSTYNIAK Joanna |
BEZ |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.89 |
ZALEJSKA Monika WOJNOWSKA Kamila OSTROWICZ Dominika UŁAMEK Urszula |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. CIUK Marek |
Z/3899/15 |
2018 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.78 |
PARZYCH Weronika SZYMURA Natalia TREJDA Joanna JABŁOŃSKA Julia |
RMKS Rybnik | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.84 |
SZCZE¦NIAK Agnieszka CZADER Anna KOWALSKA Weronika OSIKA Magdalena |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.98 |
KRĘTOSZ Natalia OSTYŃSKA Justyna MAREK Julia GˇSIOREK Justyna |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 2000 2001 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.00 |
PEŁKA Zuzanna TOMANEK Olga JAKUBIEC Paulina KARPF Magdalena |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 2000 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.43 |
MALIK Sonia JAUERNIG Karolina RUTKOWSKA Martyna TROSKA Dagmara |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 1999 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
ZIEMBA Dariusz |
Z/3187/15 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
7 | s | 2 | 55.95 |
HAJDUŁA Martyna ROIK Paulina JAWOR Marta PYKA Milena |
MOSiR Mysłowice | 1999 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
PĘKALA Łukasz |
5 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.68 |
KUPCZAK Adrianna CIE¦LAR Katarzyna ZAMORA Małgorzata MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria |
MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.28 |
OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna WAŁĘGA Natalia SZKUDLAREK Julia KUCIA Jagoda |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.31 |
PALACZ Wiktoria DRAGAN Justyna KWIECIŃSKA Joanna NIEDWOROK Karolina |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.47 |
ZASADZIAK Malwina BOROWSKA Kamila BUL Julia GORZAWSKA Nicola |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 58.13 |
GAJ Aleksandra LIS Milena LISIAK Zuzanna KRAUZE Aleksandra |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.51 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SIEDLACZEK Sara | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GORZAWSKA Nicola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SOCHA Izabela | Gimnazjum 14 Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KRUCZEK Wiktoria | Gimnazjum 14 Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.15 | ŁAWRYNOWICZ Adrianna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.93 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2001 | U14 | LD | III | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.73 | PIELA Patrycja | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.63 | DZIENDZIEL Klaudia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.43 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U14 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.33 | SZKUCIK Marta | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.33 | KUNICKA Kinga | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.23 | KRAWIECKA Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.42 | BIBRZYCKA Zofia | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2002 | U14 | MA | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.49 | WRZESZCZ Kinga | Gimnazjum 14 Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.75 | PAZERA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | 3.83 | CZADER Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.94 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.98 | PYSZ Oliwia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.03 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.23 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.29 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.92 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | +4.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.84 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +3.6 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.81 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +3.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.79 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +4.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.61 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U14 | SL | +3.4 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.56 | LEPA Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +7.8 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.52 | FLASZ Sandra | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.46 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | +4.2 | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.46 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.46 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +4.9 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.46 | KOWALSKA Weronika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +4.1 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.45 | KAROLCZYK Patrycja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.42 | GREŃ Joanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.35 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | +5.9 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.33 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +5.4 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.32 | PYSZ Oliwia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +6.8 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.32 | OCHNIO Nina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.28 | SZYMURA Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.27 | OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.26 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +5.2 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 4.24 | KOCKA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 4.21 | MANN Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | +2.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 4.13 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +7.0 | -- | |||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 4.12 | POSZWA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 4.12 | BUGLA Martyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 4.10 | CZADER Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +3.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 4.08 | UJEK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | +5.6 | -- | |||||||||
29 | 29 | f | 1 | 4.06 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2001 | U14 | MA | +2.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
30 | 30 | f | 1 | 4.04 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.1 | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
31 | 31 | f | 1 | 3.90 | GOIK Kinga | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U14 | SL | +3.6 | -- | |||||||||
32 | 32 | f | 1 | 3.88 | SAWICKA Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
33 | 33 | f | 1 | 3.86 | HERMAN Natalia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +5.0 | -- | |||||||||
34 | 34 | f | 1 | 3.83 | PAZERA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | +4.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
35 | 35 | f | 1 | 3.83 | BIBRZYCKA Zofia | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2002 | U14 | MA | +5.3 | -- | |||||||||
37 | 37 | f | 1 | 3.74 | GRˇDZKA Celina | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2002 | U14 | MA | +3.5 | -- | |||||||||
38 | 38 | f | 1 | 3.71 | WRZESZCZ Kinga | Gimnazjum 14 Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +5.1 | -- | |||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.42 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.8 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.72 | WRZESZCZ Patrycja | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U12 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.63 | BASIURA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U12 | SL | +1.7 | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.52 | BLUTKO Zuzanna | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2004 | U12 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.37 | PAJˇK Izabela | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U12 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.23 | MATULA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U12 | SL | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.15 | KOWALSKA Angelika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U12 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.04 | SOCHA Julia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2003 | U12 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.13 | SIDORUK Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.81 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.15 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.38 | GAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.36 | MAZUR Aleksandra | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | KOBĘDZA Jan # | Z/5729/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.26 | KASPEREK Joanna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.90 | DZIURZYŃSKA Monika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.75 | JASIK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 8.61 | PODYMA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 8.07 | KŁÓ¦ Nikola | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.00 | GAWEŁ Ewa | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 7.81 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 7.77 | KANIK Anita | Gimnazjum 14 Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 7.59 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 7.47 | MATEL Agata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 6.92 | RAJCA Jessica | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 6.66 | OCHNIO Nina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 6.37 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 5.75 | CIA¦ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Ppal (150) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.0 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.0 | CIA¦ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.5 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.0 | OCHNIO Nina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.50 | SIDORUK Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1999 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.34 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.50 | CIE¦LOK Zuzanna | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.33 | MATEL Agata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.96 | OSTROWSKA Maja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.78 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.70 | JAKUBOWSKA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/4664/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.31 | MROZIK Anna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.57 | ŻELAZOWSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.34 | SOBIK Simona | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.63 | MROZIK Anna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.57 | KASPEREK Joanna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 24.66 | ISKRZYCKA Monika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.64 | OSUCH Oliwia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.01 | STRYCZEK Marta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 22.08 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 18.93 | HEBLIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 14.43 | RAJCA Jessica | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16:21.25 | MARZEC Daria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0364/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:42.99 | UJMA Daria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:54.80 | MĘDROŃ Patrycja | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17:28.33 | DAROWNA Marta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17:29.24 | LUBECKA Paulina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0366/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 18:08.97 | GROBARCZYK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | KOBĘDZA Jan # | Z/4404/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 18:16.10 | WACHOWSKA Victoria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 19:04.74 | KUDŁACIK Gabriela | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 20:03.90 | WOJARSKA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.39 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.90 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.44 | MOL Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.18 | BOGURSKI Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8.64 | POLAKOWSKI Kacper | LKS Orzeł Kozy # | 2002 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.24 | WARMIŃSKI Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 2004 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8.74 | JACH Jakub | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.74 | WIENCEK Piotr | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2003 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.77 | SERWATKA Mateusz | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.87 | POLAKOWSKI Szymon | LKS Orzeł Kozy # | 2003 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10.28 | SIKORSKI Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek # | 2004 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. ZAŃKO Albin # | , Z/0993/19 | , 2023 | BEZ | |||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.56 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.63 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.90 | MAZUR Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.91 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.97 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.07 | NOREK Jakub | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.08 | GADZIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 12.15 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.27 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | HOMA Wioleta | Z/4446/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.32 | BARAN Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.34 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 2 | 12.90 | PRYCIUK Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 2 | 12.96 | MOTYL Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.38 | GWIŻDŻ Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 3 | 12.87 | PA¬DZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 26 | s | 3 | 12.90 | CYWIŃSKI Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 3 | 12.92 | IGNASZAK Jakub | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | SZENDERA Józef | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 31 | s | 3 | 13.20 | KOZYRA Wiktor | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 3 | 13.21 | SKUPIEŃ Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 4 | 13.09 | BOGDAŃSKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 4 | 13.16 | BEDNARZ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 4 | 13.77 | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Marek | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 4 | 14.38 | JASICZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U12 | SL | +2.5 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 5 | 12.30 | NIESYTKO Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 12.55 | SADOWSKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 5 | 12.81 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 36 | s | 5 | 14.87 | BOGURSKI Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U12 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 6 | 12.03 | JUZYSZYN Patryk | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 6 | 12.47 | SZWAGIERCZAK Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 6 | 12.48 | LECH Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 6 | 12.58 | UCHNAST Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 6 | 12.68 | SZOŁTYSEK Rafał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 6 | 14.21 | JANIA Robert | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 36.05 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 36.86 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 38.02 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 39.30 | FLIEGERT Filip | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 40.16 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 40.27 | HOJKA Daniel | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 41.47 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 41.92 | SZMYT Eryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 44.08 | BOSY Daniel | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 44.67 | PRZERADZKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 46.98 | MYSIUK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 43.19 | ANTOSZCZAK Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 3 | 47.56 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 52.92 | WIECZOREK Szymon | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 41.42 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 4 | 42.44 | CHMIELEWSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 44.85 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 43.06 | MŁYNARSKI Szymon | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 43.71 | JONYGA Dominik | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 5 | 44.22 | JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:20.75 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:50.66 | HAJDUK Norbert | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:22.55 | BIOLIK Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.91 | KOTULA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:24.92 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:02.27 | KAPIAS Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:29.27 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:03.65 | DYLONG Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:29.86 | SROKOSZ Denis | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:09.22 | HAJDUK Seweryn | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/3733/17 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:32.24 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:25.01 | CZERNECKI Franciszek | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:32.76 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:34.39 | KOWAL Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:34.94 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:34.91 | CHWAŁEK Mikołaj | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:35.95 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:36.10 | KRZYŻANEK Kacper | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:37.20 | PISTELOK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:37.99 | HOHMANN Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:46.88 | E A | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:38.21 | PACHOLE Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 2 | 1:40.27 | PROSKE Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:35.71 | BEŁC Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:36.42 | PROKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 1:36.84 | GNIDA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:36.90 | PIˇTEK Mikołaj | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:37.12 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:38.40 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 1:39.02 | BORKOWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 3 | 1:39.39 | BERGER Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 26 | s | 3 | 1:39.58 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
10 | 27 | s | 3 | 1:39.59 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 1:33.46 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Filip | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 4 | 1:39.54 | SWALSKI Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0818/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 29 | s | 4 | 1:43.45 | LEGIERSKI Mikołaj | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 4 | 1:43.85 | HEINRICH Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 1:45.71 | KUPCZEWSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 1:46.01 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 36 | s | 4 | 1:49.92 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 37 | s | 4 | 1:52.15 | SZYMAŃSKI Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 39 | s | 4 | 1:53.99 | BABKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 40 | s | 4 | 1:54.37 | SURMA Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 33 | s | 5 | 1:47.20 | SKOWROŃSKI Mikołaj | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 34 | s | 5 | 1:47.91 | HARAZIN Artur | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 5 | 1:48.58 | ¦LIWIŃSKI Marcin | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 5 | 1:52.34 | PIECZONKA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 5 | 1:58.77 | KAJDA Michael | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 42 | s | 5 | 2:04.35 | HADALSKI Piotr | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:39.97 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:44.75 | BABCZYŃSKI Jerzy | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:47.67 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:48.63 | SZRENIAWA Paweł | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:49.11 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | 1 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:50.72 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:54.79 | WALECZKO Mario | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:55.73 | PANEK Maciej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:59.72 | KARDAS Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:00.12 | BOŻEK Patryk | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | PĘKALA Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WITCZAK Filip | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:52.58 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:53.22 | DUBEL Rafał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:59.27 | WO¬NIAK Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Czesław B.D. # | Z/3365/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:02.02 | GRABARCZYK Bartłomiej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:07.74 | GELLEN Mateusz | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:15.66 | WACHOWICZ Bartosz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:23.52 | BATOR Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2605/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:28.48 | LIZUREJ Kacper | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17.86 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | V | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.13 | HOŁUJ Jakub | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2001 | U14 | OP | +3.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.89 | SZUMIŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.14 | PALIWODA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.29 |
GÓRCZYŃSKI Jonatan JUZYSZYN Patryk NOREK Jakub SZWAGIERCZAK Maciej |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.54 |
LECH Marek PAJˇK Rafał NIESYTKO Błażej WÓJCIK Mateusz |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. HOMA Wioleta B.D. HOMA Wioleta |
Z/0363/15 Z/4446/15 |
2023 2015 |
5 BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.11 |
CYWIŃSKI Michał WANDZEL Mateusz CZADER Hubert SZUMIŃSKI Bartłomiej |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 1999 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.58 |
SKOWROŃSKI Mikołaj GAJECKI Kacper SZASTAK Mateusz PIEKARCZYK Patryk |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
MIREK Wacław B.D. |
Z/0896/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.70 |
GWIŻDŻ Dawid KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor PA¬DZIERZ Adam BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. |
Z/4651/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.00 |
KOZŁOWSKI Dominik JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz KULPECKI Filip LATOS Mateusz |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 2000 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.23 |
BOGDAŃSKI Oskar PALIWODA Tomasz WINKOWSKI Arkadiusz PRZEWOŻNY Mateusz |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.28 |
LEWANDOWSKI Patryk PACHOLE Szymon OSTROPOLSKI Jakub OLESIŃSKI Marcin |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.52 |
KRZYŻANEK Kacper GELLEN Mateusz LEGIERSKI Mikołaj ANDRZEJEWSKI Filip |
MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.69 | LATOS Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.66 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.63 | MODZELWSKI Dominik | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PIEKARCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.33 | DZIAŁOWSKI Jan | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U14 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.53 | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.18 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.24 | DZIĘDZIEL Kacper | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.15 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.04 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | IV | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.89 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.85 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.73 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +4.2 | V | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.65 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.57 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Jonatan | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.55 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.41 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.36 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.20 | GAWRYSZ Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.13 | ¦WIST Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.05 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.03 | POLOK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 5.00 | PRZEWOŻNY Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.80 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.49 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.38 | WIELAND Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.27 | DZIĘDZIEL Kacper | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 4.03 | WIDUCH Piotr | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2002 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.89 | JACH Jakub | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U14 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.76 | WO¬NIAK Jędrzej | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2002 | U14 | MA | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.73 | MICHALIK Maciej | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2002 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.28 | JASICZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U12 | SL | +1.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.82 | KOTULA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U12 | SL | +1.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.71 | KAPIAS Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2003 | U12 | SL | +1.8 | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.66 | WARMIŃSKI Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 2004 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.62 | WIENCEK Piotr | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2003 | U12 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.23 | SIKORSKI Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek # | 2004 | U12 | WP | +0.9 | -- | B.D. ZAŃKO Albin # | , Z/0993/19 | , 2023 | BEZ | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.86 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.68 | WAIDEMAN Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.75 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.26 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.08 | SKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław BONK Stanisław B.D. | Z/3214/15 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.88 | GRĘDA Kacper | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.32 | PODOGRODZKI Robert | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.31 | MAREK Andrzej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.88 | JANIA Robert | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 6.70 | STRZˇDAŁA Szymon | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 61.5 | MOL Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 55.0 | JANIA Robert | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.0 | POLAKOWSKI Kacper | LKS Orzeł Kozy # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 46.0 | KAJDA Michael | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 43.0 | MICHALIK Maciej | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2002 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.0 | SERWATKA Mateusz | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 28.5 | POLAKOWSKI Szymon | LKS Orzeł Kozy # | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.50 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.45 | SOBIK Filip | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.86 | SKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław BONK Stanisław B.D. | Z/3214/15 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.00 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.20 | GODEK Bartosz | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 28.42 | ANDERS Oskar | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 28.30 | GRĘDA Kacper | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 21.44 | LURANC Bartłomiej | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.60 | KLEKOCIŃSKI Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.05 | WAIDEMAN Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.29 | LURANC Bartłomiej | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WˇSIK Jakub | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.85 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.04 | WINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.5627419948578 sekund |