Białystok 22 - 24.06.2012 66. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 24.55 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 24.60 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 24.90 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 25.12 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 25.51 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 25.57 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 1 | 26.02 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 24.37 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 25.12 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 25.60 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 25.76 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 25.99 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 25 | e | 2 | 26.08 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 24.29 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | I | B.D. # | MM | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 24.98 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 25.18 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 25.36 | DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 25.83 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 25.99 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 3 | 26.01 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 28 | e | 3 | 27.84 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1082/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 24.15 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 24.73 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 25.24 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 25.38 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 25.91 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 4 | 26.23 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 4 | 26.34 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.82 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.67 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | MM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.85 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.38 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.17 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.89 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.57 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.00 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.15 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.61 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 57.66 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 58.21 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 58.30 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 59.11 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:18.27 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:19.49 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:20.10 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:22.56 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:23.45 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:24.09 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:24.40 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.22 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.48 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.11 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.71 | HOŚCIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.93 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.28 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 63.83 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 64.82 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:54.47 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:54.75 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:00.94 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:10.08 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:11.24 | GROCHALA Mariola | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0876/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:13.21 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:14.87 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:18.72 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:19.46 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:27.02 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7:29.39 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U20 | SK | II | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7:33.04 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7:43.12 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7:44.93 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7:46.20 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7:49.49 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7:55.90 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 8:22.33 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.85 |
GŁUSZEK Paulina PYŚ Karolina ZAJĄC Monika MARLICKA Marika |
KS Agros Zamość | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 51.05 |
ŁABIAK Zuzanna KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna KUŹNICKA Martyna ROMIŃSKA Aneta |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 1994 1993 1993 |
U20 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 51.40 |
SUSZYCKA Monika MAŁAS Malwina SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna HENNIG Marta |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 51.67 |
RZEPECKA Monika DOROSZCZUK Magdalena WIERZBICKA Weronika ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 52.06 |
STÓJ Anna DYLĄG Oliwia HAJNOSZ Barbara SZAFARZ Monika |
ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
|
|||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 46.81 |
CZAUSZ Edyta DĄBROWSKA Martyna SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna KASJANOWICZ Sylwia |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1994 1994 1993 1993 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. |
MM M 1 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 47.03 |
LONCIERZ Magdalena STĘPIEŃ Angelika KALISZ Magdalena WĘGLER Marta |
TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 47.25 |
DMOCHOWSKA Monika DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna TYMIŃSKA Karolina KORNILUK Ewa |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 3 1 |
||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 47.58 |
MAKOWSKA Paulina CURYŁO Małgorzata ZALEWSKA Martyna KALINOWSKA Zuzanna |
MKL Toruń | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 M |
||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 47.93 |
CZAJKOWSKA Karolina ZALEWSKA Andżelika TROCIUK Aleksandra OLSZEWSKA Joanna |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/3708/11 Z/3702/11 |
2013 2012 |
2 2 3 |
||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.15 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BUDZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.00 | OLEJNIK Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KMIECIK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.80 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.92 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.87 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.72 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.61 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.58 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.53 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.53 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.41 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.40 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.36 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.23 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 12.33 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.10 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.87 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.85 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.81 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.77 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.67 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | II | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
8 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.59 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
9 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.54 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 3 | 11.37 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.32 | SMAKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
12 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.31 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
13 | 13 | e | 3 | 11.30 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
14 | 14 | e | 3 | 11.20 | ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
15 | 15 | e | 3 | 11.16 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U20 | OP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
16 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.10 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
17 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.09 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
18 | 18 | e | 3 | 10.92 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||
19 | 19 | e | 3 | 10.64 | FRANCZAK Alicja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 44.77 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 39.99 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 38.97 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 38.60 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 37.82 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 37.48 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 36.97 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 34.60 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 34.38 | GÓRSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 32.83 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 20 | e | 1 | 32.03 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 42.37 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 41.76 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 40.28 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 39.77 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 37.42 | LEHMANN Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4543/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 35.59 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 35.51 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 34.90 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 33.69 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 31.26 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 29.14 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 64.88 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U20 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 62.02 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | M | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 51.90 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 51.87 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 46.66 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 46.40 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 41.80 | PRUS Justyna | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 40.67 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 40.12 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 39.94 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 37.43 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 36.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 34.20 | SZYJKOWSKA Daria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 33.84 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 33.56 | BANIA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.66 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U20 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 50.43 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 44.99 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 44.53 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 42.38 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 41.61 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 41.19 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 40.29 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 38.43 | MAZUREK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 37.93 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 37.40 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 34.95 | CHOIŃSKA Wioleta | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51:51.20 | CHOJECKA Marlena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52:10.98 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53:08.06 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54:11.33 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54:19.09 | LUPA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55:59.17 | BAJON Anna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59:03.14 | WOSIK Michalina | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 60:37.73 | KOPEĆ Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 60:48.05 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 62:03.53 | KANCLERZ Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 62:54.42 | TURCZYŃSKA Gabriela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 62:59.04 | PARECKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 63:33.35 | SUDOŁ Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 67:59.73 | GODLEWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 21.59 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 21.73 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 22.33 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 22.46 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 1 | 23.05 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 32 | e | 1 | 23.20 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 21.17 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 22.11 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 22.21 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 22.41 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 2 | 22.62 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 2 | 22.67 | KWIECIEŃ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 22.01 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 22.22 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 22.40 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 22.52 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 3 | 22.60 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 31 | e | 3 | 23.06 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
e | 3 | DNF | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 21.45 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | M | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 21.71 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 22.07 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 22.28 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 4 | 22.30 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 4 | 22.33 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 4 | 22.99 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 33 | e | 4 | 23.54 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/0002/12, Z/0002/12 | , 2013 | 3 | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 21.61 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 22.14 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 5 | 22.43 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 5 | 22.55 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 5 | 22.57 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | JAROS Marek | Z/4192/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
6 | 27 | e | 5 | 22.71 | KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 5 | 22.71 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.25 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.81 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.35 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.74 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.05 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.22 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.28 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.31 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.66 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.83 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.10 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 49.31 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 49.78 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 50.10 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 50.98 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:50.24 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:50.86 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:51.59 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:52.02 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:52.08 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:52.79 | KUMOLKA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:55.40 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:56.90 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.82 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.46 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.71 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.00 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.33 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.72 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.01 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.23 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:06.75 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:10.46 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:12.83 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:17.06 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:23.35 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:45.44 | SERWA Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4548/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:46.25 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:59.58 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 10:02.29 | KOSTERA Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 1 | 10:06.45 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | s | 1 | 10:12.27 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 9:43.06 | BIEDA Robert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 9:45.94 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 9:46.24 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 9:57.01 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 9:57.84 | PINDEL Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 10:00.49 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 10:02.26 | MOMOT Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 10:02.61 | GALICIA PEREZ Arnold | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 10:02.62 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 10:04.86 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 10:59.53 | NIKOROWSKI Piotr | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 42.85 |
WILCZKO Mariusz BIJOWSKI Kamil KAMIŃSKI Adrian SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 2 |
||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 43.41 |
ZAREMBA Adam MEGGER Karol SZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz HENCLIK Jacek |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 43.51 |
KULIG Krzysztof MATEJA Kamil LINKA Łukasz TARGOŃSKI Kamil |
LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 44.18 |
WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj SKUPIŃSKI Michał DROŻDŻ Patryk BARSKI Norbert |
RKS Łódź | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 44.63 |
STACHÓW Krzysztof WÓJCIK Marcin KOWALCZYK Piotr WÓJTOWICZ Łukasz |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 44.64 |
SEMEGIN Bartosz KRASOWSKI Adam ROMANOWSKI Paweł CIECHANOWICZ Marcin |
MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 40.76 |
OSTAPIUK Mateusz GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał ZALEWSKI Karol JABŁOŃSKI Adam |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/1268/11 Z/2480/11 |
2023 2024 |
2 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 41.79 |
TELEPSKI Kacper SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław KARNAS Kamil BYKOWSKI Michał |
MMKS Gdańsk | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | POM | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/3333/11 |
2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 42.07 |
RATAJCZAK Mateusz KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz GRABOWICZ Krystian KOŃCZAL Paweł |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 42.10 |
KOWALCZYK Rafał CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej WALCZUK Patryk ADAMCZYK Patryk |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 1993 1995 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/3693/11 Z/3683/11 |
2021 2022 |
|||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 42.25 |
KARWOWSKI Krystian SALMONOWICZ Wojciech SIERADZAN Tomasz OLEK Grzegorz |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 43.45 |
STRZELECKI Maciej KAWKA Oktawian SZCZYPA Sylwester RAJTAK Szymon |
KS Agros Zamość | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 2 | 44.38 |
TOMASZEWSKI Michał STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik SZUMERT Kamil JUNIEWICZ Jakub |
STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. JUNIEWICZ Andrzej |
Z/4587/11 Z/0786/11 Z/1798/11 |
2022 2020 2021 |
2 |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.95 | JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.95 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.95 | DARMOFAŁ Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1317/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.95 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1.95 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 3 | 1.95 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 3 | 1.95 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 3 | 1.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 3 | 1.95 | KONDEJ Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 3 | 1.95 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 3 | 1.92 | HINC Radosław | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 3 | 1.92 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | e | 3 | 1.92 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | e | 3 | 1.92 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | e | 3 | 1.92 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
16 | 16 | e | 3 | 1.88 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | e | 3 | 1.88 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | e | 3 | 1.88 | BĄCZYK Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.42 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.38 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.17 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.15 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.93 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.81 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.75 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U20 | PK | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 13.44 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 13.01 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
e | 1 | NM | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.51 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.39 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.04 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.02 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.01 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 13.85 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.55 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 13.33 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.31 | SMOLAK Jacek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 12.17 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 54.29 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 51.63 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 47.87 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 47.69 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 47.59 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 47.25 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 46.74 | GLINKA Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 1 | 44.97 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 43.91 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 43.65 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 1 | 42.98 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
12 | 24 | e | 1 | 42.44 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 25 | e | 1 | 41.18 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | FURTEK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 58.98 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 48.88 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 48.68 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 48.42 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 47.96 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 47.67 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 47.29 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 46.87 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 2 | 46.62 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 43.77 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 43.37 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
12 | 23 | e | 2 | 42.91 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
13 | 26 | e | 2 | 40.37 | MENDYK Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 65.45 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 63.76 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 59.70 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 58.93 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 58.53 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 59.68 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 53.98 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 51.28 | KOŹBIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | II | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 1 | 48.32 | RAWA Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 63.88 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 62.79 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 59.14 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 58.42 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 58.39 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 56.67 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 56.23 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 55.31 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 50.40 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 2 | 49.65 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 2 | 46.07 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 71.42 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 69.77 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | KARMELITA Sławomir | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 68.10 | KOTUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 63.95 | RILISZKIS Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 60.77 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 60.24 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 60.16 | ANIŚKO Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 57.67 | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 57.29 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 54.72 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 54.21 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 52.40 | PRACZUK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44:14.34 | KOSTKA Łukasz | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46:16.40 | SZABO Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48:17.83 | DMOWSKI Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48:35.98 | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49:33.57 | MATUSZEWSKI Adrian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4784/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51:19.89 | WERNER Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 51:38.73 | GRABAREK Radosław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 51:49.36 | SKONIECKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 52:29.05 | KULZA Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 52:52.23 | KOSTRZEWA Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 54:04.98 | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 54:29.06 | RYBAK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 61:47.80 | OSTASZEWSKI Robert | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | Z/5023/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6784110069275 sekund |