Zgorzelec 06 - 07.06.2009 Międzywojewódzkie el. OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.82 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.43 | PAŹDZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.56 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.93 | TYMECZKO Roksana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.01 | TYLEK Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1990 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.40 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.26 | SUCHECKA Joanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.87 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.95 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.31 | JURKOWSKA Beata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.49 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.18 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.58 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.71 | STEFKO Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.75 | BOJANOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.67 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.71 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.53 | RYDEL Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.93 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sylwia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.21 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Joanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 12.57 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U18 | LB | -2.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.74 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -2.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.06 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.15 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.22 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.52 | JURKOWSKA Beata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 28.16 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | IV | # | 618 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.38 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.7 | IV | # | 601 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 29.74 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | -- | 500 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 30.22 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | -- | 467 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 30.68 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | -- | 436 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 27.59 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -2.5 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 664 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 28.33 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -2.5 | IV | 605 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 28.49 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.5 | IV | 593 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 28.83 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.5 | -- | 567 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.28 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.44 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.94 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.78 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.21 | WOJTKIEWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 65.46 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.99 | MATYLA Jagoda | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.70 | NOWAKOWSKA Paulina | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.02 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.38 | MOTUZNA Joanna | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 57.74 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 60.92 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.86 | KRUCZYK Magdalena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:05.94 | SCHIEWE Michelle | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1327/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 5:05.95 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 5:10.02 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:35.76 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:38.38 | CHOCHOROWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:51.14 | MICHAŁOWSKA Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:01.80 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11:56.51 | FRĄCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:58.05 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10:14.08 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10:14.05 | JANKOWSKA Sonia | GLKS Świdnica # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.26 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -3.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.02 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -3.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.16 | MARTYNIEC Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | -3.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 18.77 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -3.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.20 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 18.13 | RASAŁA Karolina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 18.85 | MATUJZO Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14.65 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.34 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.69 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 15.80 | MARTYNIEC Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 16.96 | RASAŁA Karolina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 17.65 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.59 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.2 | III | # | 644 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.84 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | III | 615 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.01 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | # | 487 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 19.92 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | 309 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 27.74 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.40 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -2.5 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 666 | |||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.49 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.5 | III | 655 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 17.25 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -2.5 | IV | 569 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.93 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -2.5 | -- | 496 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.35 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1990 | U20 | LB | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.49 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1991 | U20 | OP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 1.60 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
1 | A | 1.65 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.52 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | 644 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.43 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 544 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1.40 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 512 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.40 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 512 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.40 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 512 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.40 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 512 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1.40 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 512 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1.40 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 512 | |||||||
9 | w | 1.19 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 302 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.30 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.10 | SIKORSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.10 | BARTLEWSKA Kalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.10 | KOWALEWICZ Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 5.46 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | B | 5.54 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | B | 5.34 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | A | 5.40 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | B | 4.88 | KAISER Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | A | 5.28 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | III | |||||||||||
4 | A | 5.03 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.92 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.03 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.59 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.57 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.19 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.59 | DYJA Maria | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.03 | JANECZKO Magdalena | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.02 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | w | 9.09 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 470 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 8.61 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 439 | |||||||
3 | w | 8.24 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 415 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 8.13 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 408 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 7.90 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 393 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 7.59 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 373 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 7.08 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 340 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 6.84 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 325 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 6.51 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 304 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 30.88 | ŁABIAK Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 32.02 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | A | 31.02 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 34.58 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 30.10 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 29.62 | MARKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | A | 29.12 | MRUKOWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | A | 25.78 | RUTYNA Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 23.28 | WAJDA Monika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | A | 22.30 | DYJA Maria | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.56 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.61 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.62 | KORDAS Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.61 | RUTYNA Patrycja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.50 | WAJDA Monika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.80 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 39.13 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 42.27 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 36.60 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 36.46 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 36.31 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
5 | A | 32.91 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | A | 32.89 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 28.62 | KACZMAREK Marta | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0003/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | A | 24.42 | JANECZKO Magdalena | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.22 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.26 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.59 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -2.3 | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.13 | CHMURZYŃSKI Bartosz | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.17 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.60 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.71 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.74 | ŁASOCHA Mariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.13 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.34 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.35 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.42 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.52 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.85 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.91 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.72 | TUNK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.74 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.97 | ALGIERSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.25 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.49 | TYMOSIEWICZ Sebastian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.74 | KABZA Filip | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.75 | NOWAK Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.27 | GAD Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.33 | FRYDRYK Adrian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.79 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.13 | KOZERA Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.53 | KRUCZEK Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.57 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11.35 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.41 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.48 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 11.68 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
5 | 11.78 | TUNK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.81 | KABZA Filip | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 11.49 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | III | 755 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 12.65 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | -- | # | 529 | |||||||||
2 | w | 12.19 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | IV | # | 614 | |||||||||
3 | w | 12.29 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.9 | -- | 595 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 12.48 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.9 | -- | 560 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 12.57 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.9 | -- | 543 | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.95 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.61 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.41 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.79 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.43 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.98 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.55 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.27 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.90 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.42 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.87 | FRYZE Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.99 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.70 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.79 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.58 | MARTYNIAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.07 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.68 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.10 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.30 | WIERZBICKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.59 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.93 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 59.15 | ŁYKO Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.41 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.08 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.54 | BRAWATA Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.84 | BEDNARZ Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.34 | FIEBIG Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.50 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.50 | JANDA Łukasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 60.68 | KUBIK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 58.17 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 58.40 | MILIAN Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 53.72 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | 651 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 55.00 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 599 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 55.20 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 591 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 55.28 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 588 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 55.64 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 573 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 57.34 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 508 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:04.90 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:07.54 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:15.00 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:18.28 | SUDÓŁ Hubert | WLKS Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:19.20 | MISTERSKI Grzegorz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:02.16 | SOCHA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0009/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:02.99 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:08.26 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:08.72 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:05.26 | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:10.98 | MICHAŁOWICZ Tomasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10:11.28 | FLUDER Adrian | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8:52.70 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8:54.56 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9:07.74 | HAMMER Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9:31.52 | KUTKA Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9:36.66 | SZKARADEK Aleksander | MUKS Puma Kłodzko | 1979 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 10:00.34 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.52 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.77 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.73 | ŚCIBIÓR Eryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 16.74 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.57 | KACZEREWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 1.90 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | A | 2.00 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 1.80 | GUTEK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 1.85 | PIEKARNIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 1.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 1.80 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | A | 1.80 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | A | 1.70 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | A | 1.70 | WESTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.30 | RUDKOWSKI Olaf | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 6.65 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | B | 6.80 | LASKOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | B | 6.27 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | A | 6.35 | SIUBA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.3 | III | |||||||||||
3 | A | 5.96 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -2.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | B | 6.14 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | A | 5.78 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | B | 5.86 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | A | 5.54 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 5.53 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 487 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 6.58 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 716 | |||||||||
2 | w | 5.89 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 563 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.87 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | 559 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.83 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | 550 | |||||||||
5 | w | 5.81 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | 546 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.07 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.64 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.57 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.56 | ZIUŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.05 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.04 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.27 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.06 | KĄKOL Dawid | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.60 | GUZOWSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.64 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 645 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 11.58 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 581 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 11.34 | RYŻ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 566 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 11.32 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | 565 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 10.90 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 540 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 9.97 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 484 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.59 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.43 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.50 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.80 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.45 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 35.03 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 30.58 | TURCHOŃ Rafał | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 29.67 | KĄKOL Dawid | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 27.28 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 21.02 | BUKOWIECKI Michał | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.22 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.08 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.80 | GANCEWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.45 | SOBOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.09 | RUDKOWSKI Olaf | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.57 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.76 | LEONIEWSKI Miłosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.94 | MUCHA Adam | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.73 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.40 | HNATÓW Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.46 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.14 | LECHMAN Damian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.79 | PRYT Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 41.97 | TURCHOŃ Rafał | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.27 | BUKOWIECKI Michał | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.83 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0041718482971 sekund |