Toruń 28 - 30.06.2014 68. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.76 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.24 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.40 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.54 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.60 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.61 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.83 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.11 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.21 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.34 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.36 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.42 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 25.49 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:20.10 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:36.78 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:37.17 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:40.12 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:40.25 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:41.07 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:43.00 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:43.30 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:44.44 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:45.54 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:45.60 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:47.00 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:50.06 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:51.66 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:52.81 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4:54.34 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4:57.02 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5:03.20 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 5:07.08 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WAWRZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18:07.77 | PYZIK Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U20 | LU | II | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/0682/12 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18:09.52 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18:13.27 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18:16.23 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18:18.69 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18:26.78 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18:44.25 | ANUS Milena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18:44.38 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:52.86 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:54.67 | BILAWA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0666/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:57.13 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19:03.37 | LULIŃSKA Kamila | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 19:10.31 | ZAJĄC Lidia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0333/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 19:19.37 | BYRSKA Sylwia | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1342/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 19:33.93 | SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 19:50.08 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 20:05.01 | NOWAK Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 21:29.78 | PIĄTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MORMUL Joanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1996 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.22 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.35 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.08 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 15.34 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 15.60 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 1 | 15.77 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 1 | 16.03 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.42 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 14.61 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.93 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.94 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.00 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 15.45 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 15.66 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
8 | 21 | e | 2 | 16.03 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 14.45 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 14.66 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 14.74 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 15.07 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 15.29 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 15.43 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 3 | 15.45 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.12 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.17 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.31 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.33 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.43 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.87 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.96 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.04 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.95 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.02 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.28 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.31 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.32 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.49 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.50 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.81 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:59.95 |
LIS Aleksandra CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia BRZÓSKA Agata KRAWIEC Beata |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 1996 1995 1995 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:10.21 |
GAŁUSZKA Angelika FILIP Paulina PĘCAK Klaudia WOŻNIAK Ilona |
KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 1996 1995 1996 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:15.96 |
KASZUBA Alicja LEWANDOWSKA Martyna PAPIÓR Jolanta DZIKOWSKA Adrianna |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław |
Z/0560/12 Z/0012/12 |
2015 2015 |
3 3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:20.58 |
SKRĘT Patrycja WOLCZYŃSKA Jaśmina WINIARZ Joanna KRĘŻEL Aleksandra |
MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 1996 1995 1995 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:23.73 |
JANICKA Paulina SZCZEPANIAK Agata GAWLAK Sara BUCHAJCZYK Anna |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 1995 1996 1995 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:50.75 |
MILANOWSKA Beata CIESIELSKA Karolina PACHOLCZYK Adrianna SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:53.38 |
KANIECKA Zuzanna ZEZULA Wiktoria SYROCKA Agata ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
M 1 BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:56.73 |
ZAWADZKA Aleksandra JARZYŃSKA Kinga KRUTEL Magdalena JARZYŃSKA Anita |
SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 1995 1996 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
OBROCKI Bogdan DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. |
Z/1468/13 Z/0353/12 Z/0475/12 Z/4097/11 |
2016 2016 2015 2015 |
3 2 2 1 |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:57.11 |
CZERNY Patrycja LUBICKA Aleksandra RYPINA Paula KRZYWICKA Magda |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 1996 1995 1996 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur GĄSIEWSKI Artur B.D. |
Z/1466/12 , Z/1473/12 Z/5039/11 |
2014 , 2022 2014 |
2 1 3 2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:02.82 |
ŻALIKOWSKA Małgorzata GRZEGORCZYK Karolina ZAJKOWSKA Marzena SZYDŁOWSKA Aneta |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian |
Z/1673/12 , Z/3478/11 |
2014 , 2017 |
2 4 2 |
|||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.48 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.05 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.91 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.68 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.56 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.39 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.35 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.27 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.08 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.97 | WITCZAK Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.86 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.76 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.20 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.41 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.30 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.91 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.61 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.46 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.99 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 40.88 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 39.27 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.01 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.38 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.60 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.57 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.88 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.97 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.06 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.08 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.11 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.12 | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.25 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.37 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.49 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.55 | JACENT Artur | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.64 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 22.74 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 22.77 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:52.25 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:52.43 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:54.12 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:54.58 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:55.04 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:55.83 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:56.13 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:58.12 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:59.16 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:59.99 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
11 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:00.32 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:00.40 | KURKIEWICZ Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
13 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:00.71 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
14 | 18 | s | 1 | 4:02.37 | MAZUR Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
15 | 19 | s | 1 | 4:02.39 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:57.24 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:58.55 | MANC Szymon | MKS Gniezno | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0943/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:00.51 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:02.31 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:02.68 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:03.86 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:03.91 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 23 | s | 2 | 4:06.68 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 24 | s | 2 | 4:07.17 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 25 | s | 2 | 4:07.42 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
11 | 26 | s | 2 | 4:12.20 | PIRÓG Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 27 | s | 2 | 4:12.48 | ILSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 28 | s | 2 | 4:13.45 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:52.10 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14:55.52 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:57.07 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15:09.60 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15:12.29 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 15:17.88 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 15:17.88 | SATOR Damian | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U20 | SK | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0850/12 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 15:18.48 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 15:18.70 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 15:19.86 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 1 | 15:32.52 | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
12 | 13 | s | 1 | 15:40.14 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 15:29.65 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 15:49.09 | HOFFMAN Dariusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1996 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 15:54.39 | ZABIELSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 16:00.18 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 16:04.00 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 16:17.32 | DOLINA Daniel | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 16:17.57 | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 16:23.59 | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 17:24.96 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 17:26.81 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KARWIŃSKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | ILCZUK Mikołaj | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.90 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.39 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.42 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | I | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.75 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 14.86 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | +0.6 | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 15.08 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 1 | 15.10 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
e | 1 | DNF | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.09 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | I | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.62 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 2 | 15.22 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 15.23 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 15.35 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 26 | e | 2 | 15.41 | SMARŻEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | -0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 2 | 15.43 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 14.31 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 14.63 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 14.89 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 15.11 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
5 | 23 | e | 3 | 15.36 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 15.39 | SŁAWNIAK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 3 | 15.59 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
8 | 29 | e | 3 | 15.82 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 14.44 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 14.51 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 14.63 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 14.65 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 4 | 15.01 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 21 | e | 4 | 15.31 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 4 | 15.39 | CHWAŁYK Damian | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
8 | 30 | e | 4 | 16.04 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.76 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +2.8 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.88 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.06 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +2.8 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.29 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | +2.8 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.46 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.56 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +2.8 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.56 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.65 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +2.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.51 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.65 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.71 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.73 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.85 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | +0.9 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.05 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.14 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | +0.9 | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:29.66 |
KRUCZYK Kamil BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad |
ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka |
Z/0619/12 Z/0618/12 Z/0622/12 , Z/0622/12 |
2015 2015 , 2015 |
2 3 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:30.21 |
JAKUBOWIAK Kamil GRUCHOT Dawid BALCERZAK Przemysław GOŁĄB Łukasz |
MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 1995 1995 1996 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
ROSIAK Zbigniew B.D. URBANIAK Jarosław |
Z/1311/12 Z/4503/11 Z/0877/12 |
2016 2018 |
3 BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:34.73 |
KOWALCZYK Marcin BAŁDYKA Jakub RZEPECKI Mariusz CHRUZIMSKI Damian |
RKS Łódź | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:35.70 |
ROLKA Cezary ILSKI Piotr BARTNIKOWSKI Michał WIESIOŁEK Kacper |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1995 1996 1996 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/0895/12 |
2021 |
3 |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:18.90 |
SUWARA Wiktor KUBIAK Rafał WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz BUCH Natan |
AZS Łódź | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. |
Z/1522/11 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:20.54 |
OSSOWSKI Marek DRZEWIECKI Marcin HŁADUNIUK Patryk DALECKI Mateusz |
LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 1995 1995 1996 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
SZYMANIAK Wojciech |
Z/3826/11 |
2019 |
M |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:20.78 |
WASILEWSKI Artur PASZKOWSKI Paweł MARGOL Arkadiusz ŻUKOWSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 1996 1996 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:22.25 |
KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad LIPIŃSKI Bartosz NOLBERCZAK Dawid NOWOTNY Bartosz |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 1995 1996 1996 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena |
3 3 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:25.70 |
OLCZYK Hubert WOJDA Cezary KACZUBA Krzysztof SOBCZYŃSKI Karol |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
ZNYK Stanisław GĄSIEWSKI Artur GĄSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/0140/12 Z/1538/12 Z/1813/12 |
2020 2014 2015 |
3 2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:26.40 |
BASAŁYGO Paweł WALCZAK Artur MIŚKIEWICZ Michał MAJEWSKI Krzysztof |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/4426/11 |
2024 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.02 | KOSSMANN Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.99 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.99 | SAJA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.99 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.95 | HAMPEL Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.95 | SMOLARZ Szymon | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KARCZEWSKI Dawid | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ODLANICKI-POCZOBUTT Nikodem | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.10 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.30 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.65 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.42 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.32 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.21 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.14 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.04 | SZUBER Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1688/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.91 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.88 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.68 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.59 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.12 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.33 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.23 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.31 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.20 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.57 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.04 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.86 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.25 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 46.74 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 44.98 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 38.59 | KURZYCH Bartosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.64 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.58 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.38 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.28 | BUŁAWSKI Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.25 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 60.46 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 60.08 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.86 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 57.33 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 56.06 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U20 | LD | II | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 50.40 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1909739971161 sekund |