Gävle (SWE) 11 - 14.07.2019 12. Mistrzostwa Europy U23 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
p | 1 | DNF | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
6 | 9 | p | 2 | 24.11 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | -0.3 | I | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.34 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | MM | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 2:07.46 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8 | p | 2 | 58.44 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 10:12.23 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 1.80 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 15.96 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 52.09 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 18 | w | 1 | 11.43 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 767 | ||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12 | p | 1 | 21.38 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | M | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 46.52 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U23 | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 1 | 51.79 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 734 | |||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 3:52.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | KNF SKN | |||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:07.12 |
BUZAŁA Mikołaj MIROSŁAW Cezary RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz HOŁUB Maciej |
POLSKA | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U23 | POL | -- |
BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan B.D. B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/3182/17 , Z/0865/14 Z/4557/15 |
2024 , 2024 2023 |
1 |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2.16 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 2.00 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 803 | |||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | w | 1 | 6.78 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 762 | ||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 2 | 14.39 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 752 | |||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 55.90 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U23 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 84.97 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | LB | MM | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.37787389755249 sekund |