Boras (SWE) 18 - 21.07.2019 25. Mistrzostwa Europy U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 4:29.83 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/2008/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 4:30.02 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 9:30.06 | DUDEK Zofia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | TARASIUK Paweł | Z/0385/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 9:51.16 | LEWNA Weronika | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | Z/2119/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 45.14 |
GUZOWSKA Paulina POTASZNIK Alicja SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia STEFANOWICZ Magdalena |
POLSKA | 2000 2000 2001 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/4472/15 Z/2957/15 , Z/3958/15 Z/4569/15 |
2024 2024 , 2024 2024 |
M |
||||||
6 | f | 44.72 |
GUZOWSKA Paulina POTASZNIK Alicja SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia STEFANOWICZ Magdalena |
POLSKA | 2000 2000 2001 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/4472/15 Z/2957/15 , Z/3958/15 Z/4569/15 |
2024 2024 , 2024 2024 |
M |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 3:37.13 |
FORMELLA Aleksandra NEUMANN Sara WSOŁEK Aleksandra LÄCHELE Susane |
POLSKA | 2001 2000 2001 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon |
Z/3543/18 , Z/1648/15 Z/1746/16 , Z/1473/15 |
2024 , 2023 2024 , 2023 |
|||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 3.91 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
11 | f | 3.91 | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U20 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 15.32 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 40.51 |
SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian WYKROTA Patryk PLICHTA Antoni |
POLSKA | 2001 2000 2000 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
ROSTEK William ADAMSKI Robert WALCZAK Michał B.D. |
Z/1867/17 Z/1781/15 Z/1067/17 |
2024 2023 2024 |
|||||||
4 | f | 40.34 |
SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian WYKROTA Patryk PLICHTA Antoni |
POLSKA | 2001 2000 2000 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
ROSTEK William ADAMSKI Robert WALCZAK Michał B.D. |
Z/1867/17 Z/1781/15 Z/1067/17 |
2024 2023 2024 |
|||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 57.63 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||||
9 | f | 56.38 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | I | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 64.38 | MUCHA Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U20 | OP | I | ZIEMBA Krzysztof | Z/5898/15 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 42:20.66 | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | I | # | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.35342311859131 sekund |