Warszawa 15 - 16.01.2011 Halowy Mityng WMOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.24 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.32 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.50 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.78 | JASIŃSKA Marlena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.61 | ZERA Małgorzata | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.08 | PARADOWSKA Martyna | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.21 | STANISZEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.34 | ŻYTKOWICZ Dominika | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.55 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.72 | BALCEREK Aleksandra | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.44 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.32 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.70 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.74 | PRYWATA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/1459/13 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.77 | KOZŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.77 | MATCZAK Sara | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.80 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.24 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.19 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.91 | PONICHTIERA Monika | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.70 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.41 | KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.59 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.08 | WOŁOSIUK Klaudia | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.25 | SZEWCZYK Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.84 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 50.32 | CIESIELSKA Anna | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/1639/13 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.01 | JASIŃSKA Mariola | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.68 | WASIEWICZ Joanna | SRS Kondycja Żabieniec # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | , Z/1025/13 | , 2013 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.35 | WYPYCH Jagna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.17 | MASEWICZ Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.30 | SIEDLECKA Weronika | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.75 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 47.40 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.49 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 47.82 | KABAT Andżelika | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 50.67 | SKURZEWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 50.75 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0422/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 43.71 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 44.96 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 47.98 | O A | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 52.49 | SĘK Anna | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 43.81 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 44.91 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 49.74 | DURAKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 46.22 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 49.39 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 49.74 | KAMIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 47.22 | TROCIUK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3702/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 11 | 47.70 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 42.64 | MISIURSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3695/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 12 | 46.11 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 12 | 46.92 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:59.33 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:12.08 | KOPIK Amanda | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0205/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:00.11 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:15.23 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:03.87 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:22.80 | PŁACHTA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:08.02 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:28.44 | BALCEREK Aleksandra | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:20.95 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:38.79 | CHWEDCZUK Klaudia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:21.90 | MOSZCZYŃSKA Patrycja | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:42.67 | MALINOWSKA Karolina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:30.74 | WARDASZKA Angelika | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/0421/12 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:39.41 | LATOSZEK Gabriela | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:16.34 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:23.91 | BIEŃKOWSKA Natalia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:17.26 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:24.09 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:21.71 | SŁOWIK Wioleta | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0217/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:25.10 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:28.10 | WAŁAJTYS Wiktoria | UKS Żoliborz | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:29.48 | DĘBIŃSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:31.12 | SZYLAKOWSKA Alina | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:03.74 | PŁACHECKA Marta | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:31.75 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:15.10 | JANISZEWSKA Marlena | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:33.34 | LISZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:34.95 | PSZUK Beata | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:49.20 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:54.34 | SZYSZKA Anna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:59.89 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:25.75 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:53.10 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Sylwia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:53.32 | TRZASKOWSKA Magda | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 9.27 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.68 | BONISŁAWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.56 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 9.64 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 10.13 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.79 | ROMANIK Andżelika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 9.32 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 9.68 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 10.46 | BONISŁAWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 10.54 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 3 | 11.67 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.93 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.31 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.64 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.03 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.21 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.10 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.51 | KOPEĆ Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.83 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.48 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.79 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.32 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.69 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.19 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.36 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.54 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.73 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.25 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | GAWRZYDEK Karolina | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.35 | SMOTRYCKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.90 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | 5.25 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 5.40 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.78 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 5.07 | CHRUŚCIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.32 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.59 | HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.07 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.18 | ZYŚK Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 4.55 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.95 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.10 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.41 | SZULAWIAK Wiktoria | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.88 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.98 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.36 | KANABUS Sandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.50 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.03 | UZNAŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.32 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 3.83 | MADRAK Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.23 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Emilia | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.13 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.07 | BAŁDYGA Martyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.03 | RUCIŃSKA Roksana | ULKS Jedlińsk # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.00 | SOWIK Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 3.96 | KRAWCZYK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3.92 | PODOLSKA Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 3.92 | PŁACHECKA Marta | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.91 | MATUSIAK Iga | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 3.89 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 3.87 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
18 | 3.85 | WŁOSIŃSKA Dominika | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 3.75 | PYRKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 3.70 | FILBRANDT Weronika | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
21 | 3.45 | KOŹBIAŁ Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
22 | 3.26 | KALISZ Maja | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4481/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
23 | 3.24 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 3.08 | GAŁĄZKA Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.04 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.36 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.07 | CIARKA Jakub | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.37 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.40 | OLSZEWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.19 | JACHNA Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.41 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.48 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.20 | ZUBRZYCKI Łukasz | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.43 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.50 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.34 | WOJDA Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.59 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.93 | LESIAK Mateusz | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.63 | PUCHAŁA Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.13 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.32 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.16 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.35 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.36 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.19 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.47 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.50 | GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.47 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.51 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.51 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.56 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.60 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.34 | WALCZAK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/0087/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.72 | JANIAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.14 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.50 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.81 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.36 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.56 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.04 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.45 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.70 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.58 | PAJĄK Patryk | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U12 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4151/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.48 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.77 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.79 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.60 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.23 | PAJĄK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.04 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.42 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.60 | KOWALCZYK Emil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.17 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.66 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.98 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.28 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.97 | A A | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.14 | IWIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.33 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.99 | A A | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.02 | SŁUPCZYŃSKI Krystian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | 5 | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.51 | MILEWSKI Patryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.13 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 6.84 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.49 | KOĆ Albert | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.14 | DYNOWSKI Michał | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.04 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.64 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.36 | WIERZBICKI Norbert | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.36 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.24 | JANCZEWSKI Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.73 | MUSOLF Karol | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.40 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.26 | FIGAT Tomasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.66 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.55 | SZULC Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.20 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.29 | DUSZCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.25 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.42 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.44 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.48 | KOZIOŁ Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.54 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.09 | TARASIEWICZ Adrian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.38 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.42 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.44 | CIESIELSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.84 | SZMAGLIK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.70 | ROSŁAN Sebastian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.98 | SZWEDZIK Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.16 | WILK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.44 | ŻÓŁTEK Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.22 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.37 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.11 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.23 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.41 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.16 | DYNOWSKI Michał | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.31 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.42 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.23 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.52 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.24 | ZUBRZYCKI Łukasz | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.53 | KOĆ Albert | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.81 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.08 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.42 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.00 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.27 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.02 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.02 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.29 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.06 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.03 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.34 | DUSZCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.18 | IWIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.26 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.41 | OLSZEWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 40.79 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 42.38 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 42.18 | CIARKA Jakub | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 42.68 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 45.15 | DYNOWSKI Michał | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 45.58 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 49.10 | BIELAK Damian | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 50.60 | ROMANIUK Daniel | UKS Mokotów | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.18 | NGUYEN Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.21 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.69 | ŻYCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.41 | KLIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.86 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.97 | WIERZBICKI Norbert | UKS Mokotów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.53 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.31 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.32 | NIESZCZERZEWICZ Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.88 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.01 | ... Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.32 | SZWACZYK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.19 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 44.07 | SZULC Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.08 | PERZANOWSKI Adrian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.92 | TALACHA Przemysław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0218/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.67 | TARASIEWICZ Adrian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 38.42 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 40.65 | WYSOKIŃSKI Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 39.59 | HAŁASA Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 41.41 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 | U18 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 39.34 | A E | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 40.54 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 35.38 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 37.27 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 37.64 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 37.70 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 37.79 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 11 | 37.82 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 38.35 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 38.56 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 37.45 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 12 | 38.88 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 37.26 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 38.83 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 40.26 | PAUCZ Szymon | WAT Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 40.10 | SYPUŁA Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 40.39 | WYSOKIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 40.46 | ODOLCZYK Michał | KS Piaseczno | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 37.49 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 37.74 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 40.99 | ŁAWECKI Hubert | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 36.19 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 16 | 37.28 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 16 | 37.49 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 37.55 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 17 | 39.37 | RACHOCKI Bartłomiej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 18 | 37.42 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 18 | 39.45 | CAN Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 38.56 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 19 | 39.25 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 20 | 37.08 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 20 | 39.25 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:42.24 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:43.48 | ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ Tomasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:56.38 | ZADROGA Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2:44.66 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2:46.98 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2:56.73 | MATUSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2:49.84 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2:57.05 | TOKARSKI Grzegorz | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2:57.78 | PIOTROWSKI Damian | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2:51.13 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3:02.81 | GRALIŃSKI Maciej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3:04.39 | JASKULSKI Marcin | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2:53.90 | MALCZEWSKI Piotr | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3:07.84 | OWOCKI Emil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 3:09.30 | KARNAS Arkadiusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 3:15.10 | PISKORSKI Ryszard | UKS Żoliborz | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3:16.34 | KRASZEWSKI Dominik | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3:17.38 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3:20.89 | NIEDŹWIECKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3:21.56 | PIWOŃSKI Radosław | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | s | 3:30.58 | KACZOROWSKI Jakub | UKS Żoliborz | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
12 | s | 3:33.27 | KOREK Jakub | UKS Żoliborz | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
13 | s | 3:36.32 | BIAŁY Oliwier | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.95 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:41.74 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:47.18 | WÓJTOWICZ Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:48.68 | PIWOŃSKI Andrzej | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/0426/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:57.29 | FLANC Robert | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:59.64 | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0417/12 | 2012 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:31.08 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:33.17 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:33.28 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:34.87 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:35.34 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:36.16 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:38.41 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:41.93 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:43.95 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:48.28 | JURZYK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:33.11 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:36.30 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:41.71 | GANCARZ Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:46.23 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:47.62 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:49.78 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:53.32 | PESZKO Paweł | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:49.08 | SYCHOWSKI Mateusz | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:49.71 | KINASZ Jerzy | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:51.37 | RYBIŃSKI Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:52.44 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:53.25 | PERCIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:53.59 | BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:54.72 | CZARNECKI Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 3:06.39 | SOCHAJ Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:46.06 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:46.44 | TURCZYŃSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:46.79 | JURZYK Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0213/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:51.48 | BUCZEK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:12.50 | ZALEWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:19.38 | KRAWCZYK Daniel | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:19.54 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:34.33 | KARWATOWICZ Damian | UKS Technik Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:41.32 | KOSTENCKI Artur | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.10 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.30 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.90 | WOLSKI Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.70 | WALCZAK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/0087/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 2.70 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 2.70 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.70 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2.10 | WILK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.00 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.95 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.95 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.26 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U18 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 18.86 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.63 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
4 | 14.80 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 14.75 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.18 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.41 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 13.23 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 13.14 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 13.02 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
11 | 12.09 | DOBRZELAK Patryk | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 12.08 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 10.65 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
14 | 10.55 | STEPNOWSKI Marek | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 10.41 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
16 | 10.05 | GNIADEK Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.41 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 10.97 | MALINOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 10.33 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 8.68 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 6.52 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.99 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 18.21 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.38 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.03 | MUNIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.64 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
6 | 14.08 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 13.56 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 12.74 | RAWA Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 12.31 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.78 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.8018281459808 sekund |