Radom 23 - 25.08.2019 95. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.50 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +2.2 | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.60 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | +2.2 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.73 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | Sen | LU | +2.2 | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.95 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +2.2 | M | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.98 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | +2.2 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.07 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +2.2 | I | B.D. | KN SKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.11 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.33 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | +2.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:13.07 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:14.72 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:17.61 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | SKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:19.48 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:22.12 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:22.72 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Masters | OP | I | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:23.85 | BARANOWSKA Mariola | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | WILCZEK Janusz | Z/1520/16 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:24.64 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | SKN | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:28.06 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:31.80 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U23 | LD | I | WOŹNIAK Jerzy | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:33.65 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | II | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:34.20 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:36.62 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:41.75 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:43.41 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.07 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +2.4 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.52 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U23 | PM | +2.4 | M | B.D. # | ZKN SKN | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.90 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | I | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.94 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | I | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 14.18 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U23 | KP | +2.4 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.18 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 14.83 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | +2.4 | II | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.27 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 13.61 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.64 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | Sen | LD | +1.7 | I | B.D. | 1 | SKN | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.66 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.13 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U23 | OP | +1.7 | I | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.31 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | I | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.83 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | II | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ZKN SKN | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.82 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +1.2 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.85 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | MM | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.43 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | M | B.D. # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.48 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.65 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U23 | LD | +1.2 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.67 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | Sen | LD | +1.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | SKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.00 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | I | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.44 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | I | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:34.68 |
ŁOZOWSKA Karolina JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna GAJDA Diana JÓŹWIK Joanna |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1999 1995 1996 1991 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/0304/15 Z/1477/11 Z/4322/11 |
2023 2023 2022 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:36.55 |
BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika ANKIEWICZ Emilia BAĆMAGA Dominika |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 1994 1990 1995 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej |
Z/2277/11 |
2023 |
1 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:37.82 |
PIETRZAK Olga MOREK Dominika KOŁAKOWSKA Agata PÓLKOWSKA Anna |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 1996 1997 1996 |
Sen | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. |
Z/1497/14 Z/1776/13 |
2023 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:44.38 |
WSOŁEK Aleksandra CHRYCZYK Katarzyna CUBER Karolina KARAŚ Mariola |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 1995 1997 1996 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/1746/16 Z/0277/12 Z/1061/13 Z/0698/12 |
2024 2022 2021 2022 |
1 1 M |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:46.82 |
KOWAL Weronika BEKUS Joanna ŁĄCZNA Urszula WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 1997 1998 1994 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
, Z/0523/13 Z/0906/14 Z/0658/11 |
, 2024 2023 2024 |
1 1 2 MM |
||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:50.58 |
PALUCH Paulina KOŁECKA Agata GAJDA Sylwana SARNA Angelika |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 1996 1999 1997 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. B.D. WRONA Grzegorz WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0261/14 , Z/4775/19 Z/0800/13 |
2024 , 2023 2024 |
1 M |
||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:55.77 |
DROZD Wiktoria WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta PIETRUCZUK Natalia |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 1996 1997 1999 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. |
Z/6101/15 Z/1754/12 Z/1853/16 |
2024 2023 2023 |
|||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.25 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | I | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | I | SKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WEJMAN Karolina | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | KASZUBA Tomasz # | Z/5427/15 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.20 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | M | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.29 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | +2.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.23 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | +2.7 | M | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.14 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | +0.8 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.10 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | I | B.D. | KNF SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.10 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | +3.1 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.03 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.87 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +3.2 | I | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.83 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | Sen | PK | +4.0 | I | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | SKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.80 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | +3.4 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.50 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | +2.5 | II | ZKN | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.48 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.41 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | +2.0 | II | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.71 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.61 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.89 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.73 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | Sen | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.57 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | SKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.39 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U23 | PM | I | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.38 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.22 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | SKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.37 | MENDYK Izabela | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 1998 | U23 | WN | II | PIĄTEK Mirosław | Z/1007/14 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.88 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +1.6 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.10 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | M | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.11 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.6 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.20 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.34 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | M | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | KNF SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.39 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | M | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.64 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | +1.6 | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | SKN | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.66 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +1.6 | I | B.D. | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | SKN | |||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:57.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:58.01 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:59.59 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | # | KNF SKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:59.92 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. | Z/1224/16 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:59.95 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:00.90 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:01.34 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:01.53 | MARSZAŁEK Patryk | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1995 | Sen | PK | II | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/5472/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:01.97 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U23 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1674/14 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:02.13 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:02.79 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:03.63 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:03.77 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:04.61 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:14.62 | KOSTYCZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0385/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.41 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +2.3 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.14 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +2.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.22 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +2.3 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.54 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | Sen | SL | +2.3 | I | B.D. | M | SKN | ||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.05 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | +2.3 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.68 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +2.2 | MM | # | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.01 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | M | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KNF SKN | ||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.90 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | +2.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.15 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +2.2 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.37 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.0 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.66 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | MM | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.79 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | M | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.35 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.78 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | I | B.D. | M | SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.01 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.13 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:09.06 |
ZIMNY Tymoteusz MACIĄG Radosław KRZEWINA Jakub KRAWCZUK Łukasz |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 1999 1989 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona |
Z/0812/14 |
2023 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:11.45 |
MIROSŁAW Cezary HOŁUB Maciej KITLIŃSKI Michał JAROS Andrzej |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 1998 1998 1990 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/4557/15 Z/0127/14 |
2023 2024 |
1 1 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:13.56 |
KOWALUK Dariusz DZIUBA Szymon MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel SUWARA Wiktor |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 1999 1999 1996 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. |
Z/1042/12 Z/0703/15 Z/3078/15 |
2024 2023 2023 |
M 1 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:14.92 |
SMOLIŃSKI Jakub CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej TURSKI Krzysztof MNICH Robert |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 1993 2000 1998 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.10 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | +2.7 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.85 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | +1.7 | M | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.70 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | +2.7 | I | KNF SKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.68 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.61 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | +3.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.45 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1990 | Sen | SL | +1.7 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.18 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.96 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.63 | OLSZÓWKA Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/3745/16 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.83 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.45 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.02 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.35 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.23 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | Sen | WN | M | B.D. | M | SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.08 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. # | M | SKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.39 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.78 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.79 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.72 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.44 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 78.61 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.75 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 68.50 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.84 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.59 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.89 | MISIASZEK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U20 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/2898/16 | 2021 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.84 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2023 | 1 | SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 54.90 | SABAJTIS Gracjan | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2000 | U20 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/4629/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.35 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 51.17 | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 49.83 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 48.84 | WARCHOŁ Patryk | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 48.44 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | Sen | SL | II | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3834619522095 sekund |