Warszawa 14 - 15.05.2016 21. IAAF ¦wiatowy Dzień Lekkoatletyki |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.75 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.3 | M | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.01 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.02 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.13 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.3 | I | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.31 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.35 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
7 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.53 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | II | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
8 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.81 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.43 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.62 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.97 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 13.04 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.07 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.16 | GˇSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 2 | 13.52 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
8 | e | 2 | 16.11 | VASYLTSOVA Evelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 3 | 13.16 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | |||||
2 | 16 | e | 3 | 13.25 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 13.31 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 13.36 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
5 | 23 | e | 3 | 13.62 | BIERNACKA Julia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 13.69 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
7 | 26 | e | 3 | 13.90 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 20 | e | 4 | 13.51 | RAUNER Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 27 | e | 4 | 13.99 | KAMIŃSKA Maria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/5222/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 28 | e | 4 | 14.00 | GIERAK Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 4 | 14.02 | DYLAWERSKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 4 | 14.06 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 33 | e | 4 | 14.36 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 38 | e | 4 | 14.76 | WÓJTOWICZ Paula | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 31 | e | 5 | 14.31 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2004 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 32 | e | 5 | 14.33 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | UKS Otrębusy | 2003 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 37 | e | 5 | 14.69 | MODER Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 39 | e | 5 | 14.89 | LEWANDOWSKA Weronika | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 43 | e | 5 | 15.35 | WOSIŃSKA Julia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 45 | e | 5 | 15.50 | ZIELONKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 47 | e | 5 | 15.56 | TYSKI Oliwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 22 | e | 6 | 13.58 | BUDNICKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1527/16 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
2 | 34 | e | 6 | 14.42 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1139/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 41 | e | 6 | 15.30 | TYMICKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 42 | e | 6 | 15.32 | IGIEHON Nataly | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 44 | e | 6 | 15.40 | GARBACKA Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 48 | e | 6 | 15.64 | NAGRODZKA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 51 | e | 6 | 20.26 | GO¬DZIEWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 19 | e | 7 | 13.51 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 7 | 13.73 | KRUKOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2005 | U12 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 35 | e | 7 | 14.55 | WÓJCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 36 | e | 7 | 14.60 | WĘDRYCHOWSKA Janina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 40 | e | 7 | 15.24 | BILSKA Stefania | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 46 | e | 7 | 15.55 | ŻERAŃSKA Anna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1529/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 49 | e | 7 | 15.97 | MA¦LANKA Aurelia Amelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 50 | e | 7 | 16.46 | MACISZEWSKA Daria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.30 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.45 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.47 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.55 | BUDNICKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1527/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.56 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.75 | RAUNER Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.81 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.98 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.05 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.11 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.33 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 3 | 11.93 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.1 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 3 | 12.18 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 12.21 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 3 | 12.33 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.1 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 3 | 12.49 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 3 | 12.61 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 12.69 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.81 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.10 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.59 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.68 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.93 | CIESIELSKA Anna | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/1639/13 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.09 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 61.83 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 63.48 | PARADOWSKA Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. # | Z/2079/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.60 | RACZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.82 | TYBUCHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.23 | KOTULSKA Martyna | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4601/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.58 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 65.28 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 65.48 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 67.00 | PTAK Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.20 | MISARKO Aleksandra | UKS Otrębusy | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3962/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 67.52 | OSIEWSKA Dżesika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 68.21 | ZAŃKO Gabriela | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 68.22 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 69.23 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 69.48 | WOSIŃSKA Julia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 70.93 | LEWANDOWSKA Weronika | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:52.02 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:59.36 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:02.42 | CZYŻOWSKA Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:06.28 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U18 | PD | IV | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:16.17 | ORZOŁ Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:28.63 | PIˇTAK Magdalena | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | Z/1706/16 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.21 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.22 | GˇSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.28 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.49 | CHOJECKA Katarzyna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 15.44 | RAK Martyna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 16.89 | GUMOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | MASTALERZ Janusz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 17.03 | BALCEROWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.35 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | II | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.42 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.02 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.26 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.70 | PABIAŃCZYK Michalina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 16.11 | PYSKŁO Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2316/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 18.48 | ŻERAŃSKA Anna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1529/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.50 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.22 | GˇSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.45 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.52 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.55 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.96 | CHOJECKA Katarzyna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.84 | CYWIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.34 | ZALEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1139/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.12 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.21 | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.82 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.75 | CZERWIŃSKA Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.68 | KLUK Kinga | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.00 | CZERWIŃSKA Gabriela | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.69 | KOBRZYŃSKA Kamila | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.00 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.66 | MARCHEWKA Magdalena | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.91 | KOWALSKA Marysia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.82 | MAKOWSKA Zofia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.49 | PECZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.24 | KOWALSKA Gabriela | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.86 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.88 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.51 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.79 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.68 | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.66 | PRUSIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.93 | BRZÓZKA Julia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.90 | DOBROWOLSKA Milena | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1141/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 30.79 | WABIK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 30.28 | GUT Klaudia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 24.23 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 17.52 | BOŻYK Aniela | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.50 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.99 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.09 | BˇCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.10 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.12 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.18 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1987 | Sen | LB | +0.3 | II | CUCH Tadeusz # | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.40 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.52 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.06 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.29 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.35 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.41 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.62 | KĘSICKI Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U23 | LB | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.64 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
7 | 22 | e | 2 | 11.99 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.27 | OBŁˇKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 11.55 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.73 | LADA Damian | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 11.75 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 11.80 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 11.91 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jan | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0581/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
7 | 23 | e | 3 | 12.00 | DˇBROWSKI Paweł | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 4 | 11.43 | GIŻYŃSKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0161/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 24 | e | 4 | 12.05 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 4 | 12.06 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
4 | 26 | e | 4 | 12.08 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 4 | 12.52 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
6 | 31 | e | 4 | 12.63 | WI¦NIEWSKI Eryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 36 | e | 4 | 13.36 | SZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | e | 5 | 11.74 | TRZE¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4211/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
2 | 29 | e | 5 | 12.40 | MAŁECKI Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 33 | e | 5 | 12.82 | DˇBROWSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 38 | e | 5 | 13.66 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
5 | 39 | e | 5 | 13.77 | BŁASZCZUK Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 41 | e | 5 | 14.19 | ZAWADZKI Oskar | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 42 | e | 5 | 17.34 | KORSAK Michał | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2005 | U12 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1922/16 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 27 | e | 6 | 12.23 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 28 | e | 6 | 12.37 | BREŃSKI Dominik | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 32 | e | 6 | 12.81 | KA¬MIERCZAK Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 34 | e | 6 | 12.82 | ERINFOLAMI Omar | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 35 | e | 6 | 12.98 | WALUSZKO Cezary | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 37 | e | 6 | 13.38 | WILKOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 40 | e | 6 | 13.78 | HADUCH Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.62 | TRZE¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4211/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.74 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.75 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.80 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jan | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0581/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.90 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.00 | DˇBROWSKI Paweł | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.07 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.23 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.30 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.45 | GIŻYŃSKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0161/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.49 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.52 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.54 | KĘSICKI Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1994 | U23 | LB | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.60 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 11.73 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 3 | 10.87 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 11.06 | BˇCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 11.07 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 11.07 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 11.13 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1987 | Sen | LB | +0.9 | II | CUCH Tadeusz # | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 3 | 11.14 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 11.35 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 11.42 | OBŁˇKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.52 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.03 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.20 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.81 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.89 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.46 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.10 | BRZOST Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4205/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.72 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.30 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.58 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.80 | MICHALSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | JOBT Andrzej # | Z/3951/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 82.86 | KORSAK Michał | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 2005 | U12 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1922/16 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.88 | CZAJKOWSKI Fabian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.28 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. # | Z/1215/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 58.82 | ROSTKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 60.61 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 61.49 | DOBKOWSKI Marcin | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 73.06 | MAKOS Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 55.17 | MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 55.27 | NOWIŃSKI Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 56.21 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 65.16 | PODBIELSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 66.10 | SKIENDZIELEWSKI Maksymilian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1562/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:33.57 | COLLION Guillerme | niest. Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:41.66 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:43.44 | GŁAŻEWSKI Dariusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:44.11 | DEMBY Łukasz | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/0643/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.16 | ¦LEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | AUKSZTEN Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/4196/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ¦LADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/2627/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | DOMINO Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.45 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.78 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.90 | MIKULSKI Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.56 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.53 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.24 | POTĘPSKI Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.33 | GO¬DZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.89 | KOTECKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2310/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.23 | MAZUREK Aleksander | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.73 | DAŁEK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.77 | NIED¬WIECKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.23 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.88 | PIETRUSZCZAK Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.22 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2158/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.01 | BOROWSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.37 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.15 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.30 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.40 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.29 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.99 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.89 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.08 | KRAWCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | DAMSZEL Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2158/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.20 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.05 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.18 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 70.54 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.39 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9036509990692 sekund |