Warszawa 16 - 17.01.2010 Halowy Mityng WMOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.08 | CYMERMAN Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.21 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.32 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.96 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.50 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.72 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.41 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.54 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.76 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.38 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.30 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.50 | ALTHAMER Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.60 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.94 | ADEMOVIČ Mirella | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.78 | BITNER Aleksandra | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.97 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.79 | PIERZCHANOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 33.47 | PĘKALA Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.42 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.78 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.05 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.83 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.93 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.88 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.55 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.79 | SZEWCZYK Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 31.25 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.50 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 30.12 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Ilona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/0422/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.58 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 32.35 | KOŚLA Patrycja | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.92 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.97 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.38 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.59 | ŻEMŁA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.90 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 30.40 | SĘK Anna | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 31.12 | PRYWATA Izabela | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/1459/13 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 31.92 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.45 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.53 | KOBECKA Marta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/0144/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.62 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.19 | PAZIK Kinga | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U14 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.22 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.84 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.20 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.39 | MIRSKA Klaudia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.16 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.68 | MATCZAK Sara | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:40.48 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:51.94 | WARDASZKA Angelika | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/0421/12 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:41.44 | BAGIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.86 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:41.76 | BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.93 | SUSKI Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:43.01 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:02.44 | BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:43.88 | WICHA Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.65 | GŁAŻEWSKA Wioleta | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:45.76 | MIĄSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:47.26 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:47.43 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:49.87 | DZIĄŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:55.56 | JASTRZĘBSKA Milena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:42.00 | PODGÓRSKA Iga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:00.97 | GLINKA Aleksandra | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:11.85 | DĘBIŃSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:22.90 | WIĄZEK Justyna | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:31.76 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:40.73 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 2:40.78 | TKACZUK Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.14 | KRYNICKA Joanna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.80 | KRZOSEK Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.86 | FIGURA Martyna | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.96 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.57 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.99 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.63 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.42 | OKRASA Anna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.20 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.21 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.49 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.28 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.73 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | A | 8.89 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 9.05 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 9.21 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 11.05 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 9.50 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.13 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.14 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.56 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.91 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.11 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.67 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 9.18 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 10.89 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 10.62 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 10.75 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | B | 12.18 | OKRASA Anna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.73 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.90 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.70 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.50 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.30 | ŚLADOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.30 | JESIONOWSKA Justyna | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.10 | GRZELAK Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.10 | DOMINOWSKA Dominika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.10 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.86 | ZYŚK Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.71 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||||
3 | 10.89 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.78 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.55 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.17 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.91 | WARDA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.91 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.32 | STROIWĄS Agnieszka | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.28 | KOWALCZYK Justyna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.12 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.91 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.46 | CYTRYNOWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.20 | BARTKIEWICZ Magdalena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.97 | SZYMAŃSKA Izabela | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.70 | WIĘCH Agata | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.78 | BYLINKA Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.59 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 12.08 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.80 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.95 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.90 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 9.90 | DZIAMSKA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.30 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.99 | KRUK Joanna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 8.71 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 8.43 | HAWRYLUK Martyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 8.08 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 6.26 | OKRASA Anna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.57 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.82 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.36 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.86 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.31 | ŻOCHOWSKI Hubert | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.98 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.36 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.96 | BLACHOWICZ Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.31 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.14 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.86 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.62 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.26 | KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.65 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.40 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.89 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.07 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.14 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.69 | URBANOWSKI Patryk | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.94 | KAKOJEJKO Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.09 | SIUDA Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.99 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.43 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.41 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.11 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.85 | JABŁONKA Kamil | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.11 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.69 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.30 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.85 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.89 | RUCIŃSKI Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.88 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.27 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.97 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.88 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.36 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.90 | ŻOCHOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.26 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 25.01 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.18 | KRUPIŃSKI Grzegorz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 26.65 | BALISZEWSKI Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 25.30 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 24.48 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 26.61 | NIEZGODA Radosław | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 29.97 | BRUDZYŃSKI Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 25.53 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 25.66 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 26.98 | WILK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 25.67 | MADEJ Maciej | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 25.97 | CENDROWSKI Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 31.46 | TCHÓRZNICKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/4962/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.27 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.58 | BŁASZCZAK Rafał | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:22.39 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.29 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:22.86 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.59 | OWOCKI Emil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:23.08 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:26.31 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:26.66 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:26.91 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.95 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:27.01 | MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:27.27 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:29.87 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:30.68 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:28.92 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:28.99 | BRZOZA Rafał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:31.00 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:31.87 | HAN Albert | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:32.26 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKI Łukasz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:29.63 | WOJTKOWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1651/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:31.21 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:31.39 | TKACZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:32.45 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:32.56 | SŁUPSKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:33.40 | CAN Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:33.80 | OLEJARCZYK Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 1:36.42 | PIWOŃSKI Andrzej | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/0426/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:33.97 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:35.70 | BIAŁOBRZESKI Maciej | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:37.12 | CZERWIŃSKI Jan | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:37.15 | NGUYEN Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:55.26 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:58.18 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:10.78 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 2:15.17 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 2:16.65 | FLANC Robert | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:17.71 | TYSZKA Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:24.59 | BRUDZYŃSKI Daniel | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.47 | RÓZGA Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 9.47 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 9.83 | RÓZGA Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.57 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.28 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.97 | GOMUŁA Adrian | UKS Starówka Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.09 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.73 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.22 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.96 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.08 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.26 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.76 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 9.17 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | A | 9.32 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 9.79 | GOMUŁA Adrian | UKS Starówka Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.24 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.62 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.73 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | A | 8.23 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.45 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.49 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.90 | NASIŁOWSKI Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.90 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | GRZYB Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.80 | KAŹMIERCZUK Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.80 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.80 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 1.70 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1.65 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.65 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 1.65 | WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 1.65 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 1.65 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
18 | 1.60 | SĘK Grzegorz | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 1.55 | PAWŁOWSKI Damian | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 1.55 | EKERT Tomasz | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 1.50 | CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.79 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.67 | CZARNECKI Patryk | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.66 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 6.56 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.48 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.32 | ZAWADZKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.19 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.10 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 5.90 | SMOLAK Jacek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.77 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 5.74 | KOWALCZYK Emil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 5.65 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 5.56 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
14 | 5.53 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.45 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 5.43 | KRAJEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 5.38 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 5.38 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.92 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 4.82 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.90 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5.65 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.32 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 4.48 | KŁOPOTOWSKI Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1997 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.61 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7877950668335 sekund |