Wrocław 13 - 15.07.2014 20. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.11 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.40 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.56 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.60 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.68 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 12.77 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.20 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.47 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.48 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.62 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 12.67 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.70 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.75 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 12.29 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 12.40 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 12.52 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 12.65 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 12.69 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.91 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.05 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.26 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.29 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.44 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.47 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.51 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.61 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.67 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.58 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.59 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.65 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.70 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.71 | SUROWIECKA Justyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | II | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/1226/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.73 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.78 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.78 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 26.26 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | 775 | |||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 26.78 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | 730 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.03 | RZĄD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | 709 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 27.08 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | 705 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 27.12 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 702 | |||||||
6 | 10 | w | 1 | 27.59 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 664 | |||||
w | 1 | DNF | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 26.72 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | 735 | |||||||
2 | 5 | w | 2 | 27.04 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | BONK Stanisław | 708 | |||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 27.48 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | 672 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 27.96 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | 634 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 2 | 27.99 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 632 | ||||||
6 | 15 | w | 2 | 28.01 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | 630 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | w | 3 | 27.52 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | -0.7 | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 669 | |||||
2 | 11 | w | 3 | 27.76 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | 650 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | w | 3 | 27.98 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | IV | # | 632 | |||||||
4 | 16 | w | 3 | 28.59 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 585 | |||||
5 | 17 | w | 3 | 29.30 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 532 | ||||
6 | 18 | w | 3 | 29.39 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 526 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 58.07 | CELNER Angelika | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1997 | U18 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 58.88 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 59.14 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 60.17 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 60.40 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 60.99 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 57.18 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 57.33 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 59.36 | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 60.15 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 60.41 | POCHOPIEŃ Małgorzata | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 61.14 | CHWEDCZUK Klaudia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 57.59 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 58.74 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 59.12 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 59.23 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 60.12 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 60.93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 2:15.01 | NIEĆKO Martyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | Z/0697/13 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:15.49 | BAUMGART Weronika | LUKS Serock | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | KUTA Kazimierz | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:15.55 | HAJDA Teresa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 2:15.65 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:16.08 | DWORECKA Weronika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:16.47 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 17 | e | 1 | 2:20.59 | PRZYTUŁA Karolina | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1997 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | e | 1 | 2:21.46 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 1 | 2:23.01 | KORNY Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2:14.00 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:14.74 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:15.32 | GÓRAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0804/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:15.33 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:16.70 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 2:17.21 | GRUZ Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 2:17.49 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 2:18.90 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 2 | 2:20.36 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 16 | e | 2 | 2:20.47 | RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0254/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.58 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | 898 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.64 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | II | BONK Stanisław | 890 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 14.78 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | # | 871 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.39 | RZĄD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | II | 791 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 15.56 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | 769 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 1 | 15.73 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | 748 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 15.43 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | 786 | ||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 15.69 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | II | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 753 | |||||
3 | 11 | w | 2 | 15.83 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | # | 735 | |||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 15.95 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | 720 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | w | 2 | 16.39 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. | 667 | |||||||
6 | 15 | w | 2 | 16.64 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 638 | |||||
1 | 9 | w | 3 | 15.73 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | 748 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 3 | 15.80 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | 739 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | w | 3 | 16.59 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | III | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 644 | |||||
4 | 16 | w | 3 | 16.73 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 627 | ||||
5 | 17 | w | 3 | 16.83 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | III | 616 | ||||||||
6 | 18 | w | 3 | 16.96 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 601 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 61.42 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 63.03 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 64.61 | BEDNARCZYK Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 64.70 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 66.41 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 67.10 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | ŻUROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 62.66 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 66.15 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 66.38 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 66.54 | GLANDER Sandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 67.19 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 69.24 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 63.71 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 64.40 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 65.05 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 65.50 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 66.46 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 67.21 | WASILUK Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:54.48 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | I | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:57.53 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:00.60 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:10.64 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:12.46 | BRUCH Patrycja | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/0511/13 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:19.40 | KIEŁPIKOWSKA Marta | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:20.85 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:22.54 | MICHAŁOWSKA Daria | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:27.58 | ZATORSKA Kamila | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:30.21 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7:30.48 | SZAKIEL Paulina | GLKS Świdnica | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/0784/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7:32.36 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7:35.58 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7:41.41 | NOWICKA Dorota | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7:45.28 | PONIKIEWSKA Kamila | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7:48.59 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7:49.22 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7:49.58 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 7:54.06 | MANGIONE Marianna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 7:56.98 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.66 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | 806 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.63 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | 771 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.57 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | 701 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.57 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | # | 701 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.54 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 666 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.54 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 666 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.54 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | 666 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.51 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław | 632 | ||||||||
9 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.51 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | 632 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.51 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | IV | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 632 | ||||||
1 | 11 | w | 2 | 1.51 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. | 632 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | w | 2 | 1.45 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | 566 | |||||||||
3 | 13 | w | 2 | 1.42 | RZĄD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | 534 | |||||||||
4 | 14 | w | 2 | 1.42 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 534 | |||||||
5 | 15 | w | 2 | 1.39 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 502 | |||||||||
6 | 16 | w | 2 | 1.39 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 502 | |||||||
7 | 17 | w | 2 | 1.36 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 470 | ||||||
8 | 18 | w | 2 | 1.33 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 439 | ||||||||
w | 2 | NM | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 3.00 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 11 | e | 1 | 3.00 | OŁDAK Urszula | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 3.00 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 3.00 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 3.00 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 1 | e | 1 | 3.00 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 2.90 | LEDERER Paulina | MKS Ustroń | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 2.80 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 2.60 | FRANKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Melo Błonie | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 2 | 3.00 | WOŹNIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 3.00 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 3.00 | BARTNIKIEWICZ Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 3.00 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 3.00 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 2.90 | IZYDORCZYK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 2.80 | KULIGOWSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNS | JACHIMCZYK Malika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 5.64 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 5.63 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 5.56 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 5.54 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 5.51 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 5.38 | NADOLNA Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 5.26 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 5.26 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 4.96 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
e | 1 | NM | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 5.73 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | II | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 5.57 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 5.54 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 5.52 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 5.44 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 5.38 | MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 5.28 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 5.16 | MYSZOR Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1998 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 4.98 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 4.52 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.76 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.13 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.74 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.09 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.03 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.89 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.30 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 1 | 11.86 | GOLBA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 10.93 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.58 | RADAKOVIĆ Sara | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.29 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.92 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.82 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.16 | JERZYNIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.85 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 12.78 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.49 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
9 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.14 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.56 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | 698 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.12 | TWOREK Urszula | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1998 | U18 | WN | III | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0152/14 | 2023 | 603 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.02 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | 596 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 10.74 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 578 | |||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 10.58 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | 567 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 10.47 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | 560 | ||||||
7 | 12 | w | 1 | 9.82 | RZĄD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | 518 | |||||||||
8 | 16 | w | 1 | 9.29 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0242/14 | 2016 | 2 | 483 | |||||
9 | 19 | w | 1 | 7.57 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | 372 | |||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 10.61 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | IV | 569 | |||||||||
2 | 8 | w | 2 | 10.15 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | 539 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 9.98 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław | 528 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 9.88 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | 522 | ||||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 9.87 | DURAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 521 | |||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 9.66 | JEZIERNA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | 507 | |||||||||
7 | 14 | w | 2 | 9.54 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 499 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | w | 2 | 9.43 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 492 | ||||||||
9 | 17 | w | 2 | 8.96 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 462 | ||||||||
10 | 18 | w | 2 | 8.73 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | 447 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 59.82 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 52.00 | KUŹNICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 50.12 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 49.34 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 47.14 | NOWACZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 46.89 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | e | 1 | 46.74 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 42.57 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
e | 1 | NM | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 53.78 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | I | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 50.28 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 46.51 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 46.35 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 46.26 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 45.85 | GRASZKA Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 41.36 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 38.86 | NALEWAJEK Sylwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
e | 2 | NM | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 2 | NM | BOŃDA Zuzanna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 47.83 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 44.33 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 43.71 | RADECKA Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 40.85 | KUCHARSKA Oliwia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 40.14 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 37.50 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 37.24 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 36.50 | BUZOR Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 1 | 35.33 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 33.94 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 46.77 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 41.85 | MAJEWSKA Łucja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 2 | 41.43 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | e | 2 | 40.72 | SZYCA Sabina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 2 | 39.12 | GRONOWSKA Angelika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 2 | 38.97 | SIEWRUK Agata | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
16 | 16 | e | 2 | 35.23 | LIPKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
17 | 17 | e | 2 | 34.17 | RADAKOVIĆ Sara | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | e | 2 | 32.82 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25:01.39 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25:20.81 | GRĘZIAK Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25:25.63 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25:45.29 | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25:50.19 | PANKOWSKA Marietta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26:27.06 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26:31.63 | PATYNA Emilia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26:33.97 | CZAJA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | CZAJA Bogdan | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26:47.07 | LASZUK Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26:58.12 | AUGUSTYN Wiktoria | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27:24.36 | LICKIEWICZ Izabela | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 27:36.70 | KOZIARSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 27:43.95 | MŁYNEK Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 27:50.28 | ZIELIŃSKA Kornelia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 28:19.81 | FIMOWICZ Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 28:40.12 | KUCZYŃSKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 30:12.33 | KUKIER Alicja | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/1180/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 30:13.02 | LACH Adrianna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1510/14 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | DQ | BORCZUK Aleksandra | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.89 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.06 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.16 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.30 | SZYMKOWIAK Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.32 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 11.36 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 10.79 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.23 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.27 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.33 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.34 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.43 | DOBOSZ Igor | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.03 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.14 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.27 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 11.36 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.42 | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 11.44 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 3 | 11.49 | OLSZEWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.84 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.87 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.96 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.01 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | II | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.06 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.10 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.18 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.27 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.26 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.26 | SZYMKOWIAK Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.31 | MAJSKOW Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.32 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.33 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.34 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.44 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | 765 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.51 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | 750 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.73 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 705 | |||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.81 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | # | 689 | |||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 11.87 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 677 | ||||
6 | 8 | w | 1 | 11.92 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | IV | # | 667 | |||||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 11.77 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | 697 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 11.86 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | 679 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 12.01 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | 649 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 12.01 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | +1.6 | IV | 649 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 12.21 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | 610 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 12.24 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 605 | ||||
7 | 17 | w | 2 | 12.59 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 540 | ||||
1 | 11 | w | 3 | 12.02 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 647 | ||||||
2 | 14 | w | 3 | 12.25 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | 603 | ||||||||
3 | 15 | w | 3 | 12.45 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | # | 565 | |||||||
4 | 16 | w | 3 | 12.59 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 540 | |||||
5 | 18 | w | 3 | 12.75 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 511 | ||||
6 | 19 | w | 3 | 12.79 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 504 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 49.01 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 50.32 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 50.38 | NEUMANN Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 50.97 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 51.19 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 52.03 | SŁOWIK Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 49.27 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 49.60 | ROLLIK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 49.74 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 50.49 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 50.78 | KWAŚNIAK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 51.89 | FRĄCKOWIAK Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 48.58 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 50.13 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 50.28 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 50.48 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 51.70 | FREDYK Dawid | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 51.71 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 51.72 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | 737 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 51.72 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | 737 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 52.19 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 716 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 52.60 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | # | 699 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 1 | 54.59 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | 615 | |||||||||
6 | 15 | w | 1 | 55.76 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 569 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 52.70 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | 694 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 52.71 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 694 | |||||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 54.86 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 604 | |||||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 55.46 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 580 | |||||||||
5 | 13 | w | 2 | 55.71 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 571 | |||||||||
6 | 14 | w | 2 | 55.72 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 570 | |||||
1 | 7 | w | 3 | 54.27 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | # | 628 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 3 | 55.02 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 598 | |||||
3 | 11 | w | 3 | 55.14 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 593 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | w | 3 | 56.14 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 554 | |||||
5 | 17 | w | 3 | 57.28 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 510 | ||||||
6 | 18 | w | 3 | 60.61 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 393 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:59.43 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 1:59.44 | BIOLIK Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:59.48 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:59.50 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 1:59.92 | KLUCZYŃSKI Hubert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:00.25 | BOJARSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:00.97 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 1 | 2:02.15 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 2:02.53 | NGUYEN Daniel | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1:54.79 | NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 1:54.89 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:54.92 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:55.08 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:56.45 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U18 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | e | 2 | 1:57.53 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:58.87 | GAŁGAŃSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 12 | e | 2 | 1:59.85 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 2 | 2:01.02 | FIL Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 2:07.44 | KOĆ Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:41.95 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:42.31 | ROGUSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:44.31 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:52.37 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:56.36 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:59.72 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0692/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:01.83 | MIELEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:10.46 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:11.70 | KWIECIŃSKI Bartosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0313/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:13.24 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:13.35 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:14.14 | BZDYL Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:14.66 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:16.28 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9:19.62 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9:23.42 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9:24.91 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | PANFIL Łukasz # | Z/0394/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9:28.63 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 9:50.80 | KOWALIK Konrad | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNS | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 53.61 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 54.37 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 54.74 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 56.09 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 57.16 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 61.25 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 54.77 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 55.03 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 56.50 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 58.54 | WĄSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 62.63 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
e | 2 | DQ | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | DQ | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 53.46 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 54.17 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U18 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 55.47 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 55.91 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 56.52 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 3 | 56.97 | NOWAK Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 3 | 59.35 | ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.90 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 1.90 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 1.90 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 1.90 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 1.90 | GRZĘDZIŃSKI Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.87 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.87 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 1.87 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 1.79 | MONDZELEWSKI Cezary | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 1 | 1.75 | KOWALSKI Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNS | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
e | 1 | NM | KONDEJ Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1.90 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1.90 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1.90 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 1.90 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 1.90 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 1.87 | JABŁOŃSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 1.87 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 1.79 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 1.79 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 1.79 | SYGULSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 2 | 1.79 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 22 | e | 2 | 1.70 | CABAŃSKI Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.93 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | 740 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.87 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 687 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.84 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | 661 | |||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.78 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | 610 | |||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.72 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 560 | |||||||||
6 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.69 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 536 | ||||||||
7 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.69 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 536 | |||||
7 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.69 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 536 | |||||||||
9 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.63 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 488 | |||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 1.81 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | 636 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 1.78 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | IV | # | 610 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 1.75 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 585 | |||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 1.63 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 488 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 2 | 1.63 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 488 | |||||||||
6 | 15 | w | 2 | 1.60 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 464 | ||||||
7 | 16 | w | 2 | 1.60 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 464 | |||||
8 | 17 | w | 2 | 1.57 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 441 | |||||||||
9 | 18 | w | 2 | 1.51 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | 396 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 3.60 | SANOCKI Kornel | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 3.60 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 3.60 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 3.60 | ŁEMPICKI Maciej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 3.60 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 3.60 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 3.40 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 3.20 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
e | 1 | NM | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | KOWAL Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 3.80 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 3.80 | ŁADO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 3.70 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 3.70 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 3.60 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 2 | 3.60 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 3.40 | PIĆ Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 3.40 | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 2 | 3.20 | MACIEJOWSKI Dawid | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 2 | 3.20 | KAPTURSKI Albert | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.16 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 6.60 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 6.59 | ABRAMCZYK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 6.55 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 6.52 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 6.50 | CICHOCKI Piotr | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 6.33 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 6.17 | GUMIELA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 6.01 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 6.90 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 6.74 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 6.69 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 6.55 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 6.41 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 6.30 | RECZEK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1505/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 6.20 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 6.05 | WYCZESANY Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | HOMA Wioleta | Z/0956/13 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 5.91 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
e | 2 | NM | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.42 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | 679 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.29 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | 650 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.26 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | 644 | |||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.11 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 610 | ||||
5 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.11 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | 610 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.09 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | 606 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.06 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 600 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 6.04 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | 595 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.96 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 578 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.89 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 563 | ||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5.87 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 559 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5.84 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | -- | # | 552 | |||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 5.81 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | 546 | |||||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 5.71 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | 525 | ||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 5.62 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | 506 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 5.40 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | 461 | ||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 5.38 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | 457 | ||||||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 5.13 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 407 | ||||
w | 1 | DNS | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 1998 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 17.57 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 16.23 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 16.14 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U18 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 15.39 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 15.39 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.01 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 14.90 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 14.65 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
e | 1 | NM | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 18.47 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 17.61 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 17.20 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 16.15 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 15.76 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 15.16 | BLOCH Łukasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 14.14 | KRYMSKI Wojciech | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1997 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 14.02 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
e | 2 | NM | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.69 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | 771 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.71 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | 711 | |||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.52 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 638 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | w | 1 | 11.78 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | 593 | |||||
5 | 10 | w | 1 | 11.55 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | 579 | |||||||||
6 | 11 | w | 1 | 11.39 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 569 | |||||||
7 | 12 | w | 1 | 11.19 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 557 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | w | 1 | 10.80 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 534 | |||||||||
9 | 17 | w | 1 | 10.04 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | 488 | |||||
10 | 18 | w | 1 | 9.84 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | # | 476 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 13.78 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | 715 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | w | 2 | 12.87 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 659 | ||||||
3 | 6 | w | 2 | 12.13 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 614 | |||||
4 | 7 | w | 2 | 11.87 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | 599 | |||||||||
5 | 9 | w | 2 | 11.66 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 586 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 10.81 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 534 | |||||||||
7 | 14 | w | 2 | 10.81 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 534 | |||||||||
8 | 16 | w | 2 | 10.38 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | 508 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 66.50 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 58.35 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 57.79 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 56.97 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 56.86 | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 50.70 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 50.47 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 50.07 | KRAJEWSKI Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 1 | 50.05 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 62.32 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 57.65 | SWANCAR Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/0577/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 56.69 | STASIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/1277/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 55.96 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 54.45 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 53.31 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 2 | 49.70 | SZAJERKA Adam | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 48.61 | GŁOWICKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 45.50 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
e | 2 | NM | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 63.57 | ZABŁOCKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 60.59 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 58.93 | WARCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 58.16 | WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 56.39 | PIESZKE Hubert | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | III | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/0390/14 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 56.27 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 54.11 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 50.13 | PURSCH Marcel | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 1 | 45.71 | GAWINA Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 58.23 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 57.02 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 55.62 | KOLENDO Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 55.05 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 54.11 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 53.71 | HERDA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 52.82 | FIGGER Mateusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1998 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/1447/14 | 2016 | |||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 49.43 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 47.09 | RADZIEJ Fabian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 2 | 46.51 | SMYK Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.8121688365936 sekund |