Aleksandrów Łódzki 21.05.2016 Mityng lekkoatletyczny (techniczne) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BAGIŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MYJKOWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KLI¦ Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BANASIAK Marcelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WIELIŃSKA Jagoda | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.42 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.12 | WODZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U12 | LD | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0295/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KŁOSIŃSKA Sara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PODGÓRSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2005 | U12 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.42 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.35 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.78 | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.70 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.65 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.64 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.52 | MAJEWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.44 | KUNAT Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.43 | OBRANIAK Patrycja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.35 | PODSIADŁA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.15 | WOLAK Wiktoria | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/0470/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PIESIAK Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.98 | RYDCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.53 | WIELIŃSKA Jagoda | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KACZMAREK Marcelina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.55 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.30 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.17 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.30 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.86 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.62 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.08 | PIASECKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.37 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.34 | KOPERSKA Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.92 | KACZMAREK Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.37 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.21 | CICHACZ Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.67 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.41 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.03 | PIASECKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.51 | ZAMOJSKA Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.91 | KOPERSKA Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.62 | OTTO Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.28 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.13 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.98 | KACZMAREK Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.90 | GORTAT Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17.08 | CICHACZ Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.43 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.72 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.60 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.67 | GORTAT Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.26 | OTTO Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.97 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.82 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | WOJTERA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.77 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.72 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.67 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.62 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.62 | PILARCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.52 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.42 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.34 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.82 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.82 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.78 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | +0.5 | III | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.23 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.00 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.82 | JOACHIMIAK Juliusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.76 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.69 | GEBEL Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.65 | OBRANIAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.63 | KU¦ Bartłomiej | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/4441/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.47 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.47 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.36 | KIELAN Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.27 | RUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.16 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.05 | PILARCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.92 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.59 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.44 | ŁUCZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.34 | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.32 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.78 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.85 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.68 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.67 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.43 | GOŁYGOWSKI Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.20 | MARCINIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.85 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.65 | BANASIAK Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.55 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.22 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.21 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.21 | GO¬DZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.62 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.24 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.04 | TWARDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.90 | NOWAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.64 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.54 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.41 | OSOWSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.35 | WOLSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.86 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.77 | OLCZYK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.10 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.11 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.79 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.16 | WOLSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.98 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.17 | GRABARCZYK Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.82 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.65 | WODRAS Marcel | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.00 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.54 | GO¬DZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.89 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.74 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.63 | WO¬NIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.53 | MASŁOWSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.40 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.03 | TWARDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.76 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.35 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NOWAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.40 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.08 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.00 | GOLIS Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.83 | OLCZYK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.94 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.98541498184204 sekund |