Gdańsk 21.05.2016 Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.07 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.32 | ŻULCZYK Urszula | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.33 | SUROWIEC Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | IV | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.67 | KAWLEWSKA Oliwia | RKS Rumia | 2003 | U14 | PM | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.77 | KONKEL Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.09 | PELOWSKA Dagmara | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.52 | LASEK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.80 | DAJDA Antonina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.22 | MINGA Wiktoria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.49 | BUTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.73 | THOMAIDOU Katerina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.09 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.23 | SIDOROWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.99 | SŁUPECKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.15 | GOŁˇBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.33 | ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.35 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.36 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.39 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.76 | LORENC Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.81 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | WERNER Bernard | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.10 | GOŁˇBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.39 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.43 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.44 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.88 | THOMAIDOU Katerina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.15 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.48 | LASEK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.76 | SŁUPECKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.44 | BUTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.27 | BRZESKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | Z/1839/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.27 | THOMAIDOU Katerina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.53 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.25 | WARMINSKI Cathrin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.30 | SUROWIEC Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | III | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.23 | KONKEL Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.95 | KAWLEWSKA Oliwia | RKS Rumia | 2003 | U14 | PM | +1.7 | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.07 | SIDOROWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.62 | SŁUPECKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.61 | MINGA Wiktoria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.64 | LORENC Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.70 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.67 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.34 | GOŁˇBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.74 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.82 | ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.12 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.27 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.59 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.86 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.31 | GRABLOWSKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.85 | KOHNKE Daria | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.45 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.98 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.55 | KOTŁOWSKA Agata | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.01 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 68.75 | STRUPIŃSKA Renata | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1387/15 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 73.91 | JANOWICZ Klaudia | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0550/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 78.33 | STRUPIŃSKA Natalia | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0421/13 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:25.59 | STOLARCZYK Laura | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:32.54 | HERMANN Wiktoria | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:59.26 | ¦WIĘCKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:11.92 | ZUREK Magdalena | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:16.52 | ¦LESZYCKA Anna | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:44.41 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:44.55 | MICHNIEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.90 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | III | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.38 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.61 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LECHMAN Julia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SAPIŃSKA Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | FRˇCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | GROŻYŃSKA Agata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | CZARNECKA Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.80 | POHNKE Dominika | O¶rodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KAWKA Kinga | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SUDOŁ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U16 | PM | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | OGIEGŁO Pola | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł | , Z/3692/15 | , 2024 | 4 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PORĘBA Martyna | KL Gdynia | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.62 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. ¦WIˇTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.41 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.20 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.14 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.11 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | III | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.99 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | WERNER Bernard | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.98 | WACHLER Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.91 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.85 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.79 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.11 | PIESIK Nina | RKS Rumia | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.17 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.11 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.96 | TOBIASZ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.82 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.12 | JĘDRAS Jadwiga | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.97 | GROT Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.43 | KAŁDAN Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2002 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.98 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.90 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.30 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.66 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.81 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.35 | MENDYK Izabela | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 1998 | U20 | WN | II | PIˇTEK Mirosław # | Z/1007/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.35 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.98 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.52 | BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.70 | FERENC Klaudia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.14 | TOBIASZ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.87 | TARASOW Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.05 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.66 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.94 | BARTOSZYŃSKA Viktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.52 | MIECZKOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.91 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.00 | MELNYK Zuzanna | LKS Lubawa | 2000 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.00 | BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.60 | SUSKA Gabriela | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.90 | FRˇCKOWIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.52 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.34 | BIZUNOWICZ Kamil | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2001 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.38 | OSSOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.70 | CZAJA Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.70 | ŁESZCZYŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.87 | WITTBRODT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.51 | WOJTOWICZ Maciej | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.71 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.33 | BRZĘK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.44 | WIRA Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.45 | BERNIAK Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.87 | MOŻEROWSKI Patryk | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.26 | STANISŁAWSKI Borys | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.89 | RASSMUS Kosma | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.98 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.98 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.05 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1998 | U20 | WN | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.40 | GIBAS Seweryn | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2001 | U16 | WN | +0.7 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.30 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.55 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.72 | WI¦NIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.74 | LIEDTKE Bartosz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.66 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1999 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
e | 4 | DQ | FLORKOWSKI Radosław | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1996 | U23 | WN | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.12 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.21 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.28 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.33 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.34 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.39 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.11 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.15 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | Sen | PM | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.26 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.31 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.31 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.32 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.61 | WI¦NIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.67 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.77 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.80 | RASSMUS Kosma | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.38 | BRZĘK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.43 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.62 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.12 | SUCHOMSKI Benedykt | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.59 | GIRUĆ Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.49 | CZAJA Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.25 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.67 | RASSMUS Kosma | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.74 | LIEDTKE Bartosz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.30 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1998 | U20 | WN | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.46 | FLORKOWSKI Radosław | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1996 | U23 | WN | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.11 | WIRA Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.11 | BERNIAK Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 25.14 | SMĘTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.94 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.05 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.17 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.39 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 22.94 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.03 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 23.14 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.57 | BIZUNOWICZ Kamil | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2001 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.63 | GIBAS Seweryn | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2001 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.85 | NARLOCH Patryk | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.75 | SZWEDA Michał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.69 | DˇBROWSKI Jakub | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2002 | U16 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/0592/16 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.89 | BURNICKI Dawid | KL Gdynia | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.62 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.19 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | II | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.21 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.43 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.52 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.99 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 52.15 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | GROTH Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1154/15 | 2019 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:01.87 | LASKOWSKI Miłosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:02.32 | CZUJKO Tymoteusz | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/2665/16 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.99 | PATYK Kamil | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.26 | DRAWC Filip | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:16.64 | MOŻEROWSKI Patryk | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:18.71 | JACKOWSKI Piotr | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | PETKA Lucyna # | Z/1524/14 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:26.44 | SPERLING Arkadiusz | SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.69 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.82 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.74 | KUROWSKI Tomasz | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/1155/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:58.71 | NOWAK Dariusz | O¶rodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.24 | SERKOWSKI Wojciech | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof | , Z/1061/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:01.45 | FELCZAK Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | III | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. # | Z/1209/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:01.89 | KUJAWA Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | III | B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/1738/13 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:04.51 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:10.65 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1997 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:16.27 | KOPECKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:27.22 | KASPEREK Patryk | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:34.25 | KOSMALA Szymon | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:44.85 | ŻYGENDA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof # | , Z/1012/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.77 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | III | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.81 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.31 | WITTBRODT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.75 | WOJTOWICZ Maciej | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.75 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KARKOWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JAROSZEWSKI Sebastian | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | NI¬NIK Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PARZYSZEK Fryderyk | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BLEJA Jacek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 2001 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.90 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.63 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.37 | KOPER Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.81 | JAKUBOWSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.65 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.65 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.42 | BELECKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.35 | RUDNIK Kacper | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/0593/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.22 | ŁESZCZYŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.06 | CYMERMAN Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.73 | OSSOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.43 | JÓ¬WIAK Szymon | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.18 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.70 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.95 | GUZE Jakub | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.58 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.40 | SNOPEK Marcin | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.06 | PUSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/2272/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.06 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.25 | GÓRSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. | Z/5953/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.17 | FIGURSKI Przemysław | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.44 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.05 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.17 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.37 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.33 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.28 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.00 | SZCZERBA Przemysław | niest. Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RIGGA Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.93 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.50 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.93 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.62 | GRUBA Szymon | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.07 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.30 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.94 | GÓRSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. B.D. | Z/5953/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.59 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.70 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.62 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.32 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.03 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | RIGGA Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.04 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZCZERBA Przemysław | niest. Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.22 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U16 | WN | V | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5618/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.86 | ŻUCHOWSKI Kacper | LKS Lubawa | 2001 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.38 | MERTKA Jonasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/4340/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.95 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.88 | ŁYSK Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.29 | MODRZEWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubawa | 2000 | U18 | WN | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.45 | ZAWADZKI Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.56 | KRAUS Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.20 | PŁOTKA Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.70 | GÓRAK Maciej | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.81 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2170541286469 sekund |