Toruń 19 - 21.07.2013 89. Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 23.35 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | +1.9 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 23.59 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | M | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 24.15 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 24.27 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | I | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 24.28 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.9 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 24.49 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.9 | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 24.81 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | I | # | ||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 23.47 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 24.02 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 24.15 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 24.46 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.6 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 24.67 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +1.6 | I | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
e | 2 | DNF | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.06 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.34 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.67 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.20 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.65 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.72 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.00 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.73 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:03.26 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:03.34 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:03.76 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:04.56 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:05.13 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:06.06 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:06.12 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:06.62 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:22.54 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 789 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:23.62 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 775 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:24.23 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 767 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:25.43 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | 751 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:26.99 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 731 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:28.23 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | 715 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.86 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.38 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.03 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.45 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.65 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.25 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.29 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 61.61 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.51 |
KISIEL Ayla MALINOWSKA Magda KONOPKO Klaudia SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 1992 1992 1993 |
U23 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/0289/11 , Z/0289/11 Z/0909/11 Z/0912/11 |
2014 , 2016 2016 2017 |
1 2 M M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.92 |
ROMASZKO Katarzyna WEDLER Weronika LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 1989 1992 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.15 |
RATAJCZYK Katarzyna KLAWITER Paulina WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 1989 1990 1989 |
Sen | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.20 |
BHEBHE Urszula ANKIEWICZ Emilia ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 1990 1987 1990 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
1 MM |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.29 |
JERZMANOWSKA Karolina TRZOP Katarzyna MAŚLANKA Paulina LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1988 1991 1986 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
KUKLA Rafał |
Z/4751/11 |
2018 |
2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.38 |
CZĘSZ Weronika KANIECKA Zuzanna DALKE Helena ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.86 |
KOTWICA Ewa CZERKA Anna WIERZBICKA Weronika ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1992 1993 1993 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.99 |
GRZEGOREK Marcelina ZEZULA Wiktoria ROMEL Patrycja SYROCKA Agata |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
M 1 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.89 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.89 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.78 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.78 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.91 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | I | 822 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.90 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 819 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.80 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 789 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.39 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | 668 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.34 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 654 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.19 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 612 | ||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.69 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.09 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.37 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.25 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.25 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.50 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.66 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 44.89 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 43.04 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.13 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.81 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | II | 683 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.04 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 649 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 37.77 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 625 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 36.48 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 600 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 35.32 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | # | 578 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 30.11 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 479 | |||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5481 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5401 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5182 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5168 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5048 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | I | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4719 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:30:58 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:33:03 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:33:39 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:35:37 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | MM | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:35:43 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:42:46 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:46:43 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:47:13 r | HEPPNER Beata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:48:39 r | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 21.05 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +2.8 | M | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 21.05 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +2.8 | M | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 21.16 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +2.8 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 21.43 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +2.8 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 21.78 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +2.8 | I | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 21.83 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +2.8 | I | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 21.92 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +2.8 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 1 | 22.25 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | +2.8 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 21.00 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +2.4 | M | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 21.13 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +2.4 | M | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 21.19 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +2.4 | M | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 21.53 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +2.4 | I | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 21.57 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | +2.4 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 21.71 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | I | |||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 2 | 22.43 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
21 | e | 2 | DQ | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +2.4 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 20.93 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.4 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 21.04 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 21.32 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.4 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 21.52 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.4 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 21.77 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.4 | I | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 21.88 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | +1.4 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 22.02 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 3 | 22.14 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.98 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.01 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.13 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.23 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.43 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.53 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.10 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.44 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:49.98 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:50.06 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:50.24 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:50.61 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:50.85 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:52.22 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:52.33 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:55.97 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:28.69 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 753 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:33.01 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 725 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:34.02 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | 718 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4:38.75 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 688 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4:55.72 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 585 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4:59.94 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 560 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5:03.54 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 540 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5:10.96 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | 498 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5:27.21 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 413 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.07 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | II | 841 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.10 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.7 | II | 837 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.37 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | 805 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.42 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 799 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.51 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 789 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 15.55 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 784 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 16.36 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 693 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 16.39 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | III | 689 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 17.10 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +1.7 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 614 | |||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.40 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.82 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.86 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.88 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.37 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.68 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.68 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.19 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.99 |
MAJAK Tomasz KAROLAK Damian STEMPEL Paweł MUSIEJ Karol |
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 1989 1987 1992 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. KĘDRA Stanisław |
Z/2523/11 Z/2533/11 |
2024 2023 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.16 |
WIESIOŁEK Kacper GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał OSTAPIUK Mateusz ZALEWSKI Karol |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1994 1993 1993 |
U23 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/0895/12 Z/1268/11 Z/2480/11 |
2021 2023 2024 |
3 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.45 |
I O SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz REJMUS Michał GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 1993 1991 1989 |
Sen | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.52 |
PODSIADŁO Kamil KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SALMONOWICZ Wojciech SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 1993 1993 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.53 |
MATUSZAK Robert KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adrian KOWALCZYK Piotr MARCZYK Mikołaj |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 1996 1993 1990 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.16 |
KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz BIJOWSKI Kamil CZYKIER Damian KRYŃSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 1993 1992 1987 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/3159/11 |
2024 |
2 3 MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.01 |
KOPROWSKI Amadeusz WALCZAK Wiktor ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej GAUZA Łukasz |
MKL Szczecin | 1994 1982 1990 1990 |
Sen | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.66 |
MAZOWIECKI Paweł KOSZYK Rafał BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KOWALCZYK Piotr |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 1989 1991 1993 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.80 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | 849 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.60 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 790 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.30 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | 702 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.10 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 645 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.00 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 617 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.90 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 590 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.80 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 562 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3.70 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 535 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3.20 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 406 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 42.24 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | II | 710 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.78 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 660 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 39.43 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | III | 653 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 39.14 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 647 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 38.98 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 644 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 37.28 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 609 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 34.63 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 556 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 32.47 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 513 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 28.53 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 436 | ||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 77.74 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 75.64 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 75.22 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 65.61 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 64.24 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.94 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 62.41 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.84 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.67 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 56.10 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 679 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 53.44 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 640 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 52.02 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | III | 619 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 50.98 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 603 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 48.80 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 571 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 45.16 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 517 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 41.41 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 463 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 40.93 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 456 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 38.99 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 428 | ||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7241 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7119 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7102 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6970 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6674 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6377 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5940 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5861 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5685 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:22:16 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:22:42 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | MM | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:23:18 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:23:31 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:23:59 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Masters | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:24:19 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | MM | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:25:33 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:27:05 r | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:28:13 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:29:24 r | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:29:54 r | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:32:38 r | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:38:33 r | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1977 | Masters | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:39:38 r | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:40:34 r | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | III | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:46:19 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1230/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7975208759308 sekund |