Warszawa 20 - 21.06.2009 Mistrzostwa Warszawy Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.44 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.63 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.59 | OLEJARCZYK Daria | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.59 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.87 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.66 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.93 | PŁUGÓW Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.07 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.05 | STASZKIEWICZ Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.75 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.29 | BOJARSKA Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.24 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.91 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.71 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.44 | JASIŃSKA Julita | MLKL Płock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.65 | PLOCH Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.53 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.23 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.72 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.55 | MULARSKA Kinga | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.96 | JANOTA Paulina | UKS Mokotów | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.96 | POGORZELSKA Krystyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.71 | GAŁĄZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.34 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.75 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.64 | GIERNATOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 31.00 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 31.69 | SIUDAJ Ilona | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.07 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.90 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.37 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.50 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.57 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:26.58 | BAZAN Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:28.21 | CACKO Monika | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:30.04 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:30.10 | DOBRZYŃSKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:30.69 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:32.75 | TRALIŃSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:33.92 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:34.63 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | w | 2:27.93 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 719 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2:27.97 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 719 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2:30.22 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | 690 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2:33.83 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 646 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 2:33.97 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 644 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2:34.16 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 642 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2:34.57 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 637 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2:35.47 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 626 | |||||||
9 | w | 2:38.61 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 589 | |||||||||
10 | w | 2:42.25 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 547 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 2:42.49 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 545 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 2:43.85 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 530 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 2:44.36 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 524 | ||||||||||
14 | w | 2:45.61 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 510 | |||||||||||
15 | w | 2:46.01 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 506 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 2:47.14 | KRUPA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 494 | |||||||||||
17 | w | 2:54.63 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | 417 | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:20.78 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:01.61 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:53.54 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:09.92 | ZIĘTEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:46.85 | GAWKOWSKA Joanna | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.88 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.97 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.14 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.59 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.95 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 67.35 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 70.04 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 72.50 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 73.16 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 76.94 | GUMOWSKA Joanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:26.66 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:27.75 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:03.33 | FLASZKA Anita | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:09.23 | BEGER Karolina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.52 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | 706 | |||||||||
2 | w | 5.44 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | 683 | ||||||||
3 | w | 5.18 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | 609 | |||||||||
4 | w | 5.16 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | 603 | |||||||||
5 | w | 5.07 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | IV | # | 578 | |||||||||
6 | w | 4.99 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | 557 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4.88 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | 527 | ||||||||
8 | w | 4.86 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 522 | ||||||||
9 | w | 4.82 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | 511 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 4.78 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | 500 | |||||||||
11 | w | 4.77 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | 498 | |||||||||
12 | w | 4.74 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 490 | ||||||||
13 | w | 4.68 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | # | 474 | |||||||||
14 | w | 4.56 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | 443 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 4.56 | KRUPA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | 443 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 4.51 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 431 | ||||||||
17 | w | 4.50 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.5 | -- | 428 | ||||||||||
18 | w | 4.44 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 413 | |||||||||
19 | w | 4.44 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | 413 | ||||||||||
20 | w | 4.42 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | 408 | ||||||||||
21 | w | 4.35 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 391 | ||||||
22 | w | 4.32 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | 384 | ||||||||||
23 | w | 4.08 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | 326 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.21 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.38 | ZYŚK Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 10.86 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.16 | DZIEKOŃSKA Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.51 | KOPKA Katarzyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.60 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 8.88 | GIERNATOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.30 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.00 | BADUREK Paulina | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.78 | BURDECKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.80 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.75 | MITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8.98 | WILSKA Edyta | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.94 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 14.95 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 9.73 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.38 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.36 | KRUK Joanna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 10.69 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 9.13 | ZACHARSKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.41 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 9.06 | OPRZĄDEK Magdalena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.24 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.70 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.01 | NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.34 | MITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.33 | ŻURAWIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.11 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.07 | WILSKA Edyta | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 24.58 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.09 | KRUK Joanna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 40.48 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 31.83 | KOZIOŁ Ilona | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.37 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.02 | BĄCZEK Dorota | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.85 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.65 | ZYSKOWSKA Dominika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.44 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.23 | OPRZĄDEK Magdalena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.53 | NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.01 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 43.48 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | 734 | |||||||||
2 | w | 33.33 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 540 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 32.02 | KRUPA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | 515 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 30.30 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 482 | |||||||||
5 | w | 30.15 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 479 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 29.55 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 468 | |||||||||
7 | w | 29.47 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 467 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 26.59 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 412 | |||||||||
9 | w | 26.11 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 24.83 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 379 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 24.21 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 367 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 23.64 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 357 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 23.24 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 349 | |||||||||||
14 | w | 23.12 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 347 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 22.74 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 340 | |||||||
16 | w | 22.35 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 333 | ||||||||||
17 | w | 21.12 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 310 | ||||||||||
18 | w | 19.83 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 286 | |||||||||
19 | w | 19.71 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 284 | |||||||||||
20 | w | 17.88 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | 250 | |||||||||||
21 | w | 17.67 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 246 | |||||||||||
22 | w | 16.70 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | 228 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4284 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3744 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3718 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
4 | w | 3714 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3648 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 3593 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
7 | w | 3587 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 3570 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3508 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 3375 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 3374 | KRUPA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | w | 3286 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | w | 3180 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | w | 3031 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
15 | w | 3028 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
16 | w | 2863 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
17 | w | 2721 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | w | 2604 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5029 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4851 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3922 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3744 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3602 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29:58.73 | CAŁUN Angelika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30:00.04 | TOPOREK Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30:13.01 | GRUBEK Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.29 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.93 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.17 | KRYZA Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.33 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.42 | FURMAN Kamil | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.95 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.17 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.48 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.57 | KOTARSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.74 | LEONIK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1990 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.59 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.30 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.40 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 22.42 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 22.43 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 22.64 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 23.01 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.36 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.29 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -0.1 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.41 | MUSEE Keith | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.71 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.71 | BIELECKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 23.77 | POPIŃSKI Stefan | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.74 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.96 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.22 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.28 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.40 | GWIAZDA Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 24.44 | ZAWADA Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 25.34 | RYCHLEWSKI Daniel | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.26 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.85 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 24.11 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 6 | 24.71 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 24.94 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 26.05 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.65 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.05 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 25.47 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 25.73 | ŻYCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 24.32 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 25.11 | RUCIŃSKI Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 25.23 | BLACHOWICZ Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 25.53 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 25.55 | CIBICKI Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 26.47 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.77 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.12 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:55.47 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.45 | PÓŁROLA Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.13 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.40 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.52 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:58.66 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:58.99 | GUBA Adrian | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:59.21 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:59.93 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:01.24 | KAWKA Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:01.70 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:04.69 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.19 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:06.00 | WOJTKOWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1651/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:06.75 | KOZICZ Wiktor | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:06.96 | MOROZ Antoni | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:02.36 | SKOWROŃSKI Kamil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:08.45 | KALBARCZYK Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:10.35 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:14.93 | ODOLCZYK Michał | KS Piaseczno | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:15.22 | ROSŁONIEC Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:15.83 | CELIŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:16.93 | OSIŃSKI Marek | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:51.51 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 750 | |||||||
2 | w | 2:57.24 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 692 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:59.54 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 669 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2:59.75 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 667 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3:01.29 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 652 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3:03.43 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 631 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3:12.79 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 544 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 3:26.89 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 425 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3:50.76 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 254 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4:38.33 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 691 | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:47.87 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:04.77 | KOSĘDA Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:11.81 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:13.24 | WIĘCŁAW Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:14.64 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:16.47 | ZARĘBA Kamil | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:47.23 | SIEKIERSKI Rafał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:52.54 | TKACZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 17.34 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.19 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -2.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.95 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 629 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.26 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.28 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.98 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.27 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.94 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.76 | DUNOWSKI Emil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.34 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.08 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.68 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.91 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.79 | DUNOWSKI Emil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.78 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 876 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.72 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | 765 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.09 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | 723 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.11 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 720 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.03 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | 729 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.21 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | 709 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.75 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 548 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 18.16 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | 509 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.07 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.39 | DZWOLAK Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 16.90 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 17.19 | DZWOLAK Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.43 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.70 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | w | 15.97 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | III | # | 736 | |||||||||
2 | w | 16.37 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | III | 692 | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.79 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.98 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.63 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.04 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.41 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.65 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.94 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.43 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.55 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.99 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.64 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.89 | PERUCKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.89 | MRZYGŁÓD Przemysław | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.75 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.75 | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.70 | KAŹMIERCZUK Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | FELCZYŃSKI Tobiasz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.74 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 577 | |||||||
2 | w | 1.72 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 560 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.72 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 560 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.68 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 528 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1.65 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 504 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.65 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 504 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1.65 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 504 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1.62 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 480 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1.52 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 404 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4.20 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.80 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 562 | |||||||
2 | w | 3.70 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 535 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3.60 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 509 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.19 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.25 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.15 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.96 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.15 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.29 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.10 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 12.58 | KOZŁOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.81 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.46 | WYRZYKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.91 | OWSIANKA Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.98 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.65 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.44 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
4 | 14.92 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.58 | ULEWICZ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.70 | BORZĘCKI Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 13.13 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 12.99 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 12.62 | WALCZAK Szymon | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.72 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 11.51 | GERAS Krystian | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 11.44 | PAŁYSKA Jakub | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 11.36 | ZAKOŚCIELNY Jakub | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.14 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.58 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.65 | SZWARCZEWSKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.99 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.10 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 39.76 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 39.16 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.12 | KOWALEWSKI Przemysław | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.72 | WALWODA Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.66 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 35.85 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 33.13 | OWSIANKA Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.82 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.55 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.22 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
4 | 38.54 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
5 | 37.59 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 34.97 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 30.49 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 29.92 | BORZĘCKI Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 22.95 | ZAKOŚCIELNY Jakub | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.55 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.98 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.21 | SZWARCZEWSKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 32.90 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 522 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 35.30 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 570 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 48.33 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | # | 836 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 45.24 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 44.91 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 514 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 40.23 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 445 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 39.20 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 431 | |||||||
4 | w | 37.74 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 409 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 34.25 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 359 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 33.76 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 352 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 29.95 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 299 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 27.23 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 260 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 48.33 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 564 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 47.14 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 546 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 45.07 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 516 | |||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5126 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
2 | w | 4951 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4809 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 4796 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4422 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 4372 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4120 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4108 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 3117 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 36.97 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 0 | |||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 6324 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 5315 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48:34.46 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49:53.85 | KUĆ Kacper | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 50:00.14 | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | III | GOŁAWSKI Janusz # | Z/1785/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 52:26.31 | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 52:30.46 | KUĆ Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 56:30.90 | SZABO Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.1997740268707 sekund |