Bia³ogard 27.06.2009 I Miting Wakacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.28 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.33 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.99 | HO£UB-KOWALIK Ma³gorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.07 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.10 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.14 | BOCHEÑSKA Angelika | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.59 | JAS Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.76 | STÊPIEÑ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.89 | LE¦NIAÑSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.49 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.52 | BO£TUÆ Julia | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.02 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.43 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1985 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.62 | HAWRYLUK Ma³gorzata | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 29.09 | NUCKOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 28.60 | BO£TUÆ Julia | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.22 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.34 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1985 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.30 | SAZON Emilia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.39 | LE¦NIAÑSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.87 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.42 | STÊPIEÑ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.15 | PIERÓG Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.78 | WOLFF Ksenia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 65.49 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 65.60 | KAMIÑSKA Karolina | MKS Olimp £obez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 66.02 | PRYÆ Weronika | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:49.34 | W¡SOWSKA Weronika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:49.63 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:15.67 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2:18.27 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:27.57 | W£ODKOWSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:36.93 | SZURGOCIÑSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:55.12 | CHA£UBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:01.27 | £UKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 3:04.79 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3:05.33 | KACZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
5 | 3:07.01 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:07.28 | BUCZEK Karina | MLKS Sparta Z³otów | 1996 | U14 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 3:09.47 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3:09.73 | JÓZEFÓW Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1996 | U14 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3:10.31 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
11 | 3:13.34 | £UKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 3:13.67 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 3:14.93 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | 3 | |||||||||||
14 | 3:15.14 | STARZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 3:15.16 | OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 3:21.84 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 3:26.27 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:38.18 | KOZ£OWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:39.21 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:40.75 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:51.36 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 5:02.20 | SYKU£A Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 5:11.42 | WERESZKA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 5:20.60 | BYLIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:38.36 | £UKASIEWICZ Ewelina | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman ROLBIECKI Janusz | , Z/0001/12 | , | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:40.67 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.26 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.22 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.13 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.83 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.57 | SKRZYPEK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.53 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.42 | CZARNATA Marcelina | ULKS Tychowo | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.77 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | niest. Poznañ # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.60 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.35 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 7.49 | BARAN Katarzyna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.57 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.87 | SKOTNICKA Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.78 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.60 | BARAN Katarzyna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.78 | ZIELIÑSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.87 | RÓ¯AÑSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznañ # | 1984 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.97 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.26 | G£OS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.34 | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | III | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.35 | GRZESZCZAK Jan | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.15 | STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.33 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.61 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.47 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | STAWICKI Micha³ # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.56 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.66 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.87 | SZYMCZAK Karol | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.97 | POLEWIAK Kacper | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.01 | RYCHLIK £ukasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.49 | OGIELSKI Rados³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 10.90 | ZIELIÑSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 11.15 | STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 11.44 | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.1 | III | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 11.47 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 11.71 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.83 | RÓ¯AÑSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznañ # | 1984 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.87 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.47 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.91 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.13 | RYCHLIK £ukasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.26 | SZYMCZAK Karol | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.68 | ¯URAWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.86 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.13 | OGIELSKI Rados³aw | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.42 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.55 | PRZYBYSZ £ukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 54.71 | SOBCZAK Hubert | UKL Ósemka Police | 1989 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.35 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp £obez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:24.22 | BULCZAK Marek | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1:25.44 | KARMELITA Micha³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.79 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.17 | SZCZOTKA Maciej | MLKS Sparta Z³otów | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.67 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bart³omiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.31 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1983 | Sen | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.43 | SZCZEPANEK Marcin | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.85 | CZY¯ Micha³ | MLKS Sparta Z³otów | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz # | Z/1946/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.69 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:02.61 | MYSIORSKI Dariusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.23 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.16 | MADEJSKI Przemys³aw | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.16 | CHIMIAK Rafa³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.71 | PSZCZO£A Dariusz | niest. Poznañ # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.13 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp £obez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:08.54 | ISKRA Cezary | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:11.16 | WNUK Dominik | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:15.93 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:32.61 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:45.64 | SEPO£OWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:46.21 | MAÑSKI Pawe³ | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:50.98 | RESZCZYÑSKI Kacper | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:51.37 | KOSIÑSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:53.92 | ¦WITA£A Marcin | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | TOBO£A Roman | Z/0785/11 | 2011 | 5 | |||||||||
7 | 2:57.79 | KOZIO£ Tomasz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/1273/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 3:03.76 | SKAZIÑSKI Piotr | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:05.32 | JAKUÆ Denis | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:10.80 | A A | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:02.71 | WO¬NIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1988 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:03.02 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:04.12 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4:10.80 | SZCZEPANEK Pawe³ | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:44.23 | R¡BEL Pawe³ | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:22.90 | MACHLAÑSKI Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 10:15.48 | DROZD Mariusz | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman | Z/0782/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:04.86 | LANCMAN Micha³ | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 57.65 | SZPACZYÑSKI £ukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||||
400 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.03 | GRALA £ukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.70 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.34 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.30 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.91 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.88 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.19 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 14.52 | MIKULICZ Micha³ | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.50 | WASYLISZYN Micha³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.11 | CZY¯EWSKI £ukasz | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.66 | MIKULICZ Micha³ | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.03 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczys³aw B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 25.47 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.61 | DZIÊTKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.29 | JANIKOWSKI Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.46 | TOKARSKI Krystian | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.0022010803223 sekund |