Koszalin 04.07.2009 VI Ba³tyckie Igrzyska M³odzie¿y |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.09 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | +3.0 | I | SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw SUTYNIEC Mieczys³aw # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.77 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdañsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +3.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.34 | CHE£MINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros ¯ary | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.58 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.44 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.08 | CHE£MINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros ¯ary | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.16 | BOCHEÑSKA Angelika | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.25 | JAS Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.34 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.89 | HO£UB-KOWALIK Ma³gorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 64.79 | MATYLA Jagoda | LLKS Osowa Sieñ | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:14.65 | SKAWIÑSKA Anna | GKS ¯ukowo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:21.72 | ¦WIDERSKA Agnieszka | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:33.09 | WOLFF Ksenia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:49.50 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:50.75 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:33.60 | FR¡CKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sieñ | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.65 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.87 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sieñ | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CHAR£AMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FR¡CKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.63 | MACHA£A Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.31 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.15 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sieñ | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.94 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.92 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.60 | JAROSZEWICZ Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.46 | K¡KOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.61 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sieñ | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.94 | KARASIEWICZ Natalia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.05 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.40 | KOÑKA Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 11.85 | POLEWIAK Kacper | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.12 | FIJA£KOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.16 | WITOÑ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 11.49 | PA£YS Kamil | UKS M³odzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 12.41 | WI¦NIEWSKI Przemys³aw | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.38 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.10 | FIJA£KOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.40 | PA£YS Kamil | UKS M³odzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.84 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.25 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.34 | SUR¯YKIEWICZ Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:56.53 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:56.65 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:02.00 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:02.41 | BARTOSIÑSKI Wojciech | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:07.72 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Têcza Nowa Wie¶ Lêborska # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:09.90 | DEC Micha³ | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:10.28 | GOLIK Mi³osz | LLKS Osowa Sieñ | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:12.64 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:18.14 | SZCZEPANEK Pawe³ | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:18.64 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.85 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.46 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 15.83 | GRUSZCZYÑSKI Pawe³ | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 15.84 | ¦LED¬ Bart³omiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.85 | JUDYCKI S³awomir | GULKS Barwice | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.85 | PIEKARNIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros ¯ary | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1.80 | WANGLER Szymon | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.65 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.56 | ¯O£DOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.18 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros ¯ary | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.17 | REINHARDT £ukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.90 | ZIU£CZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.46 | KLIMKOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.87 | PIWOÑSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.52 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.55 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 77.81 | FR¡CKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | MM | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.96877694129944 sekund |