Toruń 29 - 01.03.2020 64. PZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | U23 | 24.05 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 24.37 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. | SKN | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | U23(5) | 24.39 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | U23(6) | 24.46 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | SKN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 23.77 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | U23 | 23.81 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | U23(8) | 24.82 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 25.25 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | U23(10) | 25.41 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | # | KNF SKN | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | U23 | 23.95 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | U23 | 24.22 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 24.50 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 24.65 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | U23(9) | 25.27 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||
1 | 10 | e | 4 | 24.64 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | U23(7) | 24.80 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 25.15 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 23.64 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.64 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 24.10 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 24.18 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 24.48 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.42 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | SKN | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.09 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.53 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 53.65 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 54.74 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.92 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | Sen | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | U23(-) | DNF | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:05.75 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:06.78 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:06.92 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:07.16 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:07.22 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:07.23 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | SKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:08.43 | BEKUS Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:08.46 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:14.42 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Masters | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:32.18 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | SKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 9:40.34 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:09.08 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1996 | Sen | MZ | II | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 10:20.47 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | U23(3) | 10:25.88 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | III | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||
4x200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:36.08 |
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna STEFANOWICZ Magdalena GUZOWSKA Paulina JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 2000 2000 1995 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/2913/11 Z/4569/15 Z/4472/15 Z/1477/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:37.96 |
PALUCH Paulina BHEBHE Urszula PALUCH Justyna DUCHNOWSKA Natalia |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 1992 1997 1996 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0261/14 |
2024 |
1 2 1 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:38.14 |
KACZMAREK Natalia FORKASIEWICZ Agata MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda RAJEWSKA Alicja |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 1994 1998 1999 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek B.D. ROSTEK William B.D. |
, Z/1152/14 Z/0925/14 |
, 2024 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:39.18 |
MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena KARAŚ Mariola CUBER Karolina KIEPURA Monika |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 1996 1997 2000 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/0652/15 Z/0698/12 Z/1061/13 , Z/0884/15 |
2021 2022 2021 , 2024 |
M 1 |
||||||
4x400 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:29.84 |
BEKUS Joanna BUZAŁA Mikołaj GALANT Martyna ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 1998 1995 1998 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. B.D. |
Z/3182/17 Z/0939/12 |
2024 2024 |
1 M |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:31.95 |
MIROSŁAW Cezary KOŁDEJ Małgorzata HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ŻYWKO Szymon |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 1990 1992 1999 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. |
Z/0286/11 Z/1224/16 |
2024 2024 |
1 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:34.29 |
JURCZYK Mariusz KARAŚ Mariola CUBER Karolina ZIĘBA Szymon |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1996 1997 1999 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz |
Z/0179/12 Z/0698/12 Z/1061/13 , Z/0312/15 |
2021 2022 2021 , 2024 |
1 M 1 |
||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U20 | PK | I | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 1.75 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | SKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 1.70 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 1.65 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1999 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 1.65 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.45 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.19 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.18 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.14 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | I | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 6.09 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U23 | WP | I | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 5.91 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz | KNF SKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.60 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.51 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 5.41 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | KNF SKN | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | U23 | 21.79 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U23 | WP | I | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 22.02 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | Sen | LU | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 22.81 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | III | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 21.27 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U20 | PK | M | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | U23 | 21.48 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U23 | WP | I | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 22.12 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | U23(8) | 22.59 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | U23 | 21.49 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | U23(5) | 21.84 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ZKN SKN | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | U23(7) | 22.39 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | KNF SKN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 21.18 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 21.53 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 4 | U23(4) | 21.82 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | SKN | ||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | U23(6) | 22.32 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | RP U20 | 21.09 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U20 | PK | M | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.33 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 21.68 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U23 | WP | I | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 21.89 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.08 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | II | KN SKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 22.25 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U23 | WP | II | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.95 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | I | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.02 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 48.11 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.18 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.56 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 48.90 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:51.27 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 1:52.73 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U23 | KP | II | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 1:53.11 | TANAŚ Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:54.16 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team | 1995 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.34 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:54.98 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:55.06 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | Sen | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 1:57.63 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U23 | KP | III | CZUBASZEK Jarosław # | Z/2264/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:48.47 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 782 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | U23 | 2:49.51 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 771 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:53.81 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 726 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 2:58.83 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | 676 | |||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 3:03.02 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 635 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:17.76 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 8:20.71 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:21.36 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:21.46 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 8:29.75 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | U23(3) | 8:32.20 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | U23(4) | 8:32.50 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U23 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1674/14 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:42.24 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | U23(5) | 8:43.73 | KUCHARSKI Jarosław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | U23(-) | DNF | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg # | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.72 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | U23 | 8.00 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | ||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.00 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | SKN | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | U23 | 8.17 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.40 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.94 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.03 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | M | SKN | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.06 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.26 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.46 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | U23(3) | 8.76 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | SKN | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.64 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.68 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 7.83 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.88 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.90 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.19 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | M | SKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 8.21 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.67 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | U23 | 8.09 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 959 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.20 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 932 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.27 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 915 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 8.71 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 811 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 8.79 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | 793 | |||
w | 1 | DNS | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
w | 1 | U23 | DNS | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 0 | ||||||
4x200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:27.53 |
WYKROTA Patryk HAMPEL Eryk WESELA Adrian BALCEREK Adam |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 1997 1998 1998 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
WALCZAK Michał B.D. B.D. |
Z/1067/17 Z/0387/14 |
2024 2022 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:34.34 |
MALANOWSKI Łukasz SZKOPAŃSKI Jakub SOCHA Jan WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1996 1996 1998 2000 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. B.D. MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/3997/15 , Z/0763/20 , Z/2505/17 |
2024 , 2024 , 2024 |
BEZ |
||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
KWIATKOWSKI Karol SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław MAJEWSKI Jacek DZIDA Paweł |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1996 1993 2000 1999 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander KRUPA Iwona |
Z/0558/13 Z/3333/11 Z/4611/15 Z/0121/15 |
2024 2024 2022 2024 |
M 1 |
||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.00 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | KN SKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.80 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 4.60 | CHMARA Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | KNF SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 4.60 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U23 | DS | I | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 4.60 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2000 | U23 | DS | I | ZKN | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
f | 1 | U23(-) | NM | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.10 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 941 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | U23 | 4.70 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 819 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.20 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 673 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 4.10 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | 645 | |||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 3.40 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 457 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 7.80 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | M | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 7.77 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 7.70 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | KAŃSKI Ryszard | KNF | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.61 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.47 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | I | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 7.43 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | KNF | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.41 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | KN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(5) | 7.25 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.12 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | Sen | KP | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.07 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | KN | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.45 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | Sen | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | U23(-) | NM | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.24 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.16 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.07 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.30 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.00 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 18.59 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.79 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | M | SKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.50 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | SKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.14 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 15.75 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||
11 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 15.04 | UCHMAN Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1999 | U23 | SL | I | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6050 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23(1)=RP U23 | 5679 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5391 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 4862 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 4739 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | U23(-) | DNF | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3957779407501 sekund |