Włocławek 20.06.2020 1. Puchar Kujaw 2020 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.94 | RYBKA Paulina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2003 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. KOHUTEK Artur | , Z/0851/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.04 | MISIAK Michalina | OKS Start Otwock # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | , Z/2934/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.33 | KONIECZNA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | , Z/0840/16 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.48 | STROIKE Maria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.20 | RYSZEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2104/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.39 | BIELACKA Weronika | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/3342/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.35 | KLAJBOR Katarzyna | LUKS Serock | 2003 | U18 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | Z/2203/17 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.65 | PAŃCZUK Oliwia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2003 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.82 | SKRZYNIARZ Paulina | CSiR Susz | 2006 | U16 | WN | V | SZYSLER Andrzej | Z/0186/19 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.26 | KACA Emilia | CSiR Susz | 2008 | U14 | WN | -- | SZYSLER Andrzej | Z/0184/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.99 | KAMINIECKA Milena | CSiR Susz | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.56 | BARICA Kinga | Orka Iława Athletics # | 2008 | U14 | WN | -- | OSTANEK Aneta | Z/0728/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.79 | JACKOWIAK Antonina | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/4589/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.61 | GŁOWACKA Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | V | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/2923/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.54 | SŁOWIŃSKA Maja | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2006 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:49.74 | LAMBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2006 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.33 | WALCZAK Nadia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/0245/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.24 | GÓRECKA Alicja | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/2393/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:52.91 | MORAWSKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/0344/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:53.32 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:54.20 | SKORUPA Natalia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:03.99 | WOJCIECHOWSKA-LAMSALLAK Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | Z/4451/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:12.51 | SILKO Julia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | Z/0810/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:48.06 | LEŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2005 | U16 | WN | V | NAGY Czesław | Z/0160/19 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.50 | KALINOWSKA Emilia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2003 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.20 | CZAPLEWSKA Natalia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław | Z/1689/20 | 2022 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:57.70 | LADA Weronika | MKL Toruń | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | Z/4493/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:04.33 | WALKUSZ Antonina | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | Z/0510/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:07.85 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Lena | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | , Z/0933/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:13.23 | KRZYŻAŃSKA Pola | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:41.88 | OWCZARUK Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U14 | ZP | III | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/13134/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:49.95 | SIEMIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Koluszki | 2007 | U14 | LD | V | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4293/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:50.86 | NOWAKOWSKA Jagoda | LKS Koluszki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4292/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:52.07 | OPALCZYK Roksana | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | LISIECKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/1911/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:52.62 | WŁODARCZAK Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/3685/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:52.71 | ŁUCZKO Maja | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:54.99 | HAŚKIEWICZ Weronika | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/0343/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 4 | 1:56.95 | KIEDROWICZ Nadia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. # | Z/5194/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 1:57.11 | KACZKOWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna B.D. # | Z/0567/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | s | 4 | 1:59.38 | FURMAŃSKA Amelia | CSiR Susz | 2007 | U14 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
11 | s | 4 | 2:06.08 | TALAR Anna | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/4494/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | s | 4 | 2:09.82 | ŁAGODZIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | LISIECKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/1906/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | s | 4 | 2:14.47 | KRZOSKA Milena | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:55.98 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:59.74 | BĄK Zuzanna | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. | Z/2743/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:02.81 | KANDER Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:06.96 | BARSZCZ Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | , Z/2671/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:59.67 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/2008/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:12.53 | BREZA Olimpia | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/0096/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:16.14 | DUBIELLA Monika | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2000 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1950/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:23.29 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:24.65 | MIKSZUTA Emilia | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2001 | U20 | KP | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1549/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:24.82 | GALIŃSKA Eliza | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2006 | U16 | MZ | II | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/2399/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:32.53 | SZYMANOWICZ Monika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2000 | U23 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. | Z/1794/18 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:37.02 | LATAŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U20 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1980/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:37.58 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 2000 | U23 | WN | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:41.42 | KORALEWSKA Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3014/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:45.65 | PŁATEK Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2005 | U16 | KP | II | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0351/18 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:47.96 | CATI Lidia | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol B.D. # | Z/2180/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 6:49.75 | DALIDOWICZ Maja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2002 | U20 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 7:01.42 | STEFANOWICZ Inez | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2003 | U18 | WN | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 7:03.15 | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 1980 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/5165/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 8:00.25 | RADZIKOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2003 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.02 | SKOWYRA Dawid | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | , Z/0847/16 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.08 | POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.07 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.25 | FOJUTH Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. | , Z/1505/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.81 | SKONIECZNY Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek DOBROSIELSKA Martyna B.D. # | , Z/4126/17 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.38 | BAŁABAN Antoni | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/4200/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.22 | STARCZEWSKI Jan | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | JEZIORSKA Magdalena # | Z/1566/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.50 | JARECKI Bartosz | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/4201/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.84 | KAWAŁKOWSKI Marcel | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | SZCZERKOWSKI Eugeniusz # | Z/2297/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.18 | GWIAZDOWSKI Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | Z/3132/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.90 | CHUCHRA Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | Z/4503/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:08.88 | ROZBICKI Kacper | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:09.06 | KORDYLEWSKI Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | KACPRZAK Marcin # | Z/0807/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:09.92 | BARAŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:10.08 | GIERACH Jakub | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | RUDNIK Damian # | Z/0570/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:10.19 | STARCZEWSKI Wojciech | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2012 | U12 | KP | -- | JEZIORSKA Magdalena # | Z/1553/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:35.15 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | LKS Osuchów # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | V | ZDUNEK Stanisław # | Z/3485/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:36.28 | BORECKI Kasper | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2005 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:36.58 | KĘDZIERSKI Maciej | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2006 | U16 | LD | V | LISIECKI Paweł | Z/0246/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:36.60 | LIETZ Mateusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2006 | U16 | PM | V | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. | Z/0841/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:42.36 | PIETRZAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2005 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0991/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:48.30 | SMYKA Michał | LKS Koluszki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:58.14 | ZAWITOWSKI Adam | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/0346/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:24.18 | KRAUZE Bartosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 1999 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:31.29 | HUĆKO Michał | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:36.09 | PIETRUSZKA Julian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:39.43 | KLUKA Jakub | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2007 | U14 | PM | V | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | Z/0320/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:39.65 | OLEJNIK Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2007 | U14 | MZ | V | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej OLEJNIK Tomasz # | Z/0393/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:46.53 | ŁADA Nikodem | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2007 | U14 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | Z/3440/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:48.85 | STEGART Paweł | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2007 | U14 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:58.34 | GĄSIOROWSKI Dominik | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:58.72 | BABIARSKI Radosław | LKS Koluszki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:10.61 | MARGIEL Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KULIG Marzena # | Z/0147/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:14.15 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 2:14.58 | GIERACH Wojciech | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | RUDNIK Damian # | Z/0569/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 2:19.44 | TENENTKA Kamil | LKS Koluszki | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:22.66 | RÓŻNICKI Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/1520/18 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:27.73 | LEWALSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2003 | U18 | WN | -- | NAGY Czesław B.D. # | Z/0051/17 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.84 | POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/2386/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:31.97 | SZPEJNA Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:33.59 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | Sen | KP | -- | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:36.42 | PIWOŃSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | , Z/2012/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:37.50 | MALIK Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ADAMEK Marek | Z/1355/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:37.75 | MALINOWSKI Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:41.73 | RUMIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:43.23 | RODZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2005 | U16 | WN | IV | NAGY Czesław | Z/0161/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:50.10 | RAMUSIEWICZ Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U20 | KP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:51.37 | JARZEMBSKI Kacper | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/0132/18 | 2023 | 5 | ROSU | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:53.15 | MIŁKOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2005 | U16 | MZ | V | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/2183/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:58.73 | TUBIAK Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2005 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:15.73 | NIEMCZYK Miłosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof | , Z/2219/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:21.26 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | 2 | KNF | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:31.67 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U23 | DS | -- | ADAMEK Marek | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | KNF | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:41.28 | TULEJA Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/5215/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:43.10 | SZYNAKA Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/2385/16 | , 2024 | KNF | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:43.20 | CYRANKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2003 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | , Z/0849/16 | , 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:47.33 | MICHALSKI Filip | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/0431/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:48.46 | RUDAWSKI Dominik | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2003 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:48.87 | DAJNOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 1994 | Sen | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław | Z/1688/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:53.66 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | Sen | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:02.13 | ZIĘBA Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1997 | Sen | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/2755/16 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:03.37 | MOSKAL Paweł | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 1997 | Sen | WN | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/0749/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:18.31 | MAĆKOWSKI Karol | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz # | Z/5138/18 | 2023 | 5 | ROSU | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.7063927650452 sekund |