Kraków 20 - 22.07.2012 18. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.57 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.78 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | I | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.83 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.02 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.08 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.19 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.38 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.26 | GAJDA Diana | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.86 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.87 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.11 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 26.16 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 26.18 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 29.60 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U18 | WN | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:10.57 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:11.19 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:11.50 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:12.36 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:14.14 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:14.86 | BROŃCZYK Angelika | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:15.26 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:15.29 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:15.55 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:16.00 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:16.37 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:18.03 | TOMCZAK Izabela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:19.01 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:19.91 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:22.37 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:22.85 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:09.64 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:14.13 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:15.22 | DZIENNIAK Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:15.99 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:21.85 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:33.47 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:43.76 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:44.93 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:46.27 | ZAJĄC Lidia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0333/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:46.81 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:53.60 | LULIŃSKA Kamila | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10:56.70 | ADAMCZYK Żaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:57.65 | DĘBOWSKA Weronika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10:58.11 | GREGORARZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10:58.51 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10:59.09 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 11:01.88 | GAWLAK Sara | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 11:05.49 | KALIWODA Monika | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/0839/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 11:11.60 | PROBUCKA Sandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 11:17.14 | STERANKA Marcelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 11:36.24 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 11:56.89 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.37 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.1 | I | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.87 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 1 | 15.81 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 1 | 16.07 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +2.1 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.41 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.13 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.71 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.72 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.81 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.82 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.82 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 15.65 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 14.48 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 14.50 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 3 | 14.60 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 15.03 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 15.10 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 15.67 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 3 | 15.86 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
1 | 14 | e | 4 | 15.29 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.12 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.24 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | I | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.47 | JARCZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.54 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.56 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.77 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.96 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.72 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.76 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.78 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.91 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.97 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.42 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.54 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.69 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:56.28 |
KANIECKA Zuzanna ZEZULA Wiktoria RYCHTER Katarzyna ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
M BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:56.72 |
BRAUN Monika CIESIELSKA Karolina KOCHANOWSKA Natalia BAĆMAGA Dominika |
MUKS Płock | 1996 1996 1995 1995 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
WOJTKOWSKI Maciej |
Z/2277/11 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:57.49 |
CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia MAŚLACH Marta BRZÓSKA Agata KRAWIEC Beata |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:57.53 |
GŁÓWKA Klaudyna MATUG Gabriela WĘGRZYN Magdalena KARAŚ Mariola |
MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 1996 1995 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. SŁUPSKA Agnieszka GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
, Z/0553/12 Z/0698/12 |
, 2021 2022 |
3 M |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:58.30 |
MILANOWSKA Beata STRUCIŃSKA Martyna PACHOLCZYK Adrianna SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1995 1996 1996 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 3 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:04.49 |
PIERZYNA Ewelina ŚLĘZAK Sylwia JOŃCZYK Karolina GASIAK Julianna |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 1995 1996 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. CIUK Marek B.D. LAMCH Czesław |
Z/1854/11 Z/1860/11 |
2022 2013 |
2 1 1 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:05.05 |
BALIŃSKA Ewelina KASPEREK Oliwia DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:10.23 |
STANISZEWSKA Żaneta MULKITYN Patrycja BURZACKA Emilia ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja |
UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.76 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.68 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BRODOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1494/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KONDRAT Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.62 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.62 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.59 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.25 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.90 | PYZIK Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.80 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.80 | PASIK Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.80 | RELIGA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.28 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.44 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.20 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.14 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.09 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.79 | DEMIAŃCZUK Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.64 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.49 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.35 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.25 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.23 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.16 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.09 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.42 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.59 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.03 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.13 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U18 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.01 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.34 | GÓRSKA Wioleta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U18 | PD | I | GÓRSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1315/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.74 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.57 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.76 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.61 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.61 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32.40 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 30.64 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.75 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.95 | STRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.97 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.30 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.31 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.52 | BORKOWSKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.64 | WOWCZENIUK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.85 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.49 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.80 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.83 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.89 | FLORYSZCZYK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.95 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 22.97 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 23.00 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 23.12 | KULESZA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:53.21 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:53.75 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:53.82 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:54.04 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.97 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | II | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:55.59 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:55.91 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:01.31 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:56.32 | KARWOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:56.76 | KISIEL Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:56.94 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:57.26 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:57.68 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1:57.79 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1:58.89 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:00.23 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.28 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.55 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.60 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 14.67 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.74 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 15.48 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 15.59 | KOROL Adam | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0625/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.33 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.54 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.56 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.82 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.03 | PACEWICZ Wojciech | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0906/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 15.18 | JASTRZĘBSKI Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 15.38 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | III | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 14.40 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 14.48 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 3 | 14.50 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 14.89 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 15.08 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 15.28 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.27 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.34 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.43 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.47 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.56 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.56 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.88 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.41 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.60 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.86 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.88 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.02 | JASTRZĘBSKI Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.24 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.85 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 16.63 | PACEWICZ Wojciech | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0906/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:20.82 |
MILIAN Marcin DALECKI Mateusz DRZEWIECKI Marcin HŁADUNIUK Patryk |
LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 1996 1995 1995 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
B.D. SZYMANIAK Wojciech |
Z/3826/11 |
2019 |
2 M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:23.25 |
KAPUŚCIŃSKI Jakub CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz OLSZEWSKI Tomasz ŁAGUNA Rafał |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1995 1996 1995 1996 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian |
Z/0111/12 |
2014 |
BEZ 1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:23.82 |
SOSNOWSKI Patryk BUCH Natan KUBIAK Rafał SUWARA Wiktor |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1995 1995 1996 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. |
Z/1522/11 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:23.88 |
MAZANEK Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI Maciej KACZUBA Krzysztof GAŁĄZKA Karol |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert GĄSIEWSKI Artur RADKE KAROL / GĄSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/3716/11 Z/1538/12 Z/1541/12 |
2014 2014 2012 |
2 3 3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:26.12 |
BORKOWSKI Karol RADWAŃSKI Patryk MORYL Dawid NITKA Dawid |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 1996 1995 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. PATYNA Tomasz |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:30.74 |
BASAŁYGO Paweł BEDNARZ Grzegorz WALCZAK Artur LABENTZ Damian |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 1995 1996 1996 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/4426/11 |
2024 |
||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:30.99 |
TARENT Patryk CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz LINKA Kamil STOCHAJ Artur |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:31.73 |
NADOLSKI Daniel COPIK Bartłomiej WRZAŁEK Wojciech ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 1995 1996 1996 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ODLANICKI-POCZOBUTT Nikodem | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.20 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KUPKA Kamil | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.00 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.60 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ANTCZAK Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KRUPKA Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.81 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.78 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.39 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.99 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.81 | LUTAREWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.75 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.59 | GAWLE Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.41 | ŁEPEK Konrad | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.38 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.24 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.19 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.09 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.62 | WOJNAR Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.03 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.24 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.15 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.80 | OLIZAROWICZ Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.47 | WELENC Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.34 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.03 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.26 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 46.04 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.74 | KWIECISZEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 43.85 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 43.19 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.83 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.39 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.70 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.20 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.97 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.80 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.88 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.09 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 50.86 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 48.71 | RACHUCKI Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 48.70 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46:43.44 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46:47.38 | NOWAK Mateusz | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/1555/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48:05.56 | RYGAŁ Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49:25.37 | MIŚKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49:27.84 | CHOJECKI Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50:12.16 | MAŁEK Adam | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50:24.30 | OŚLAK Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50:28.61 | NAZAREK Marcel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 51:22.96 | NAJDYHOR Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 52:06.50 | KUBAS Marek | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 52:14.60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/2030/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 53:20.01 | CZARTOSZEWSKI Szymon | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 53:35.41 | KOMAROWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | IV | BULAKOWSKI Bohdan # | Z/4689/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 53:49.51 | KUĆ Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 54:26.55 | NIEDZIAŁEK Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 54:32.96 | GOŁAWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 55:25.18 | CYNGOT Jacek | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # | Z/0907/12 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
18 | f | 1 | 55:35.35 | BACHOR Michał | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 57:24.54 | NOWAK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 60:26.25 | ANDREARCZYK Krystian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0417060852051 sekund |