Tallinn (EST) 09 - 12.07.2015 10. Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Europy (U23) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 11.98 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 23.83 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +2.3 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 23.61 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +3.2 | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | w | 2:12.04 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 935 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 13.18 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -1.9 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | p | 2 | 13.12 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 58.50 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | B | 1.82 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 5.71 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 762 | |||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | B | 65.01 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 10 | w | 35.09 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 573 | ||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 5533 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | + | 50:02 r | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
19 | + | 51:40 r | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | f | 1:45:19 r | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
f | DQ | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 10.50 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 20.46 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.2 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:49.29 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:49.61 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 49.83 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 58.96 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 57.08 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U23 | KP | M | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 57.07 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 68.92 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.92860698699951 sekund |