Opole 26.06.2020 Mityng inaugracji sezonu 2020 w rzutach i skokach [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KOKOT Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | II | DMP | DZIUBA Jacek DZIUBA Jacek # | , Z/3892/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | 93 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FURMAŃSKA Martyna | LUKS Namysłów | 2003 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | IV | DMP | DMP U20 | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 56 | 92 | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CZECHOWSKA Sandra | LUKS Namysłów | 2005 | U16 | OP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KROK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | IV | JANAS-LUECKGEN Małgorzata PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4783/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U16 | OP | IV | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GRACZ Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2005 | U16 | OP | V | PATERAK Mateusz PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/1401/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BUSZKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MANDELA Emilia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | MARCINÓW Jakub MARCINÓW Ryszard # | , Z/1270/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.25 | HASNY Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | TRZECIAK Kinga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.25 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U16 | OP | +1.1 | III | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.16 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U20 | PM | +2.5 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.77 | KROK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | +1.8 | -- | JANAS-LUECKGEN Małgorzata PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4783/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.75 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +1.9 | V | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.45 | IWANOWSKA Paulina | LUKS Namysłów | 2005 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.43 | MANDELA Emilia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +3.0 | -- | MARCINÓW Jakub MARCINÓW Ryszard # | , Z/1270/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.29 | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +3.2 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.13 | GALA Julia | LUKS Namysłów | 2006 | U16 | OP | +1.6 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.08 | MAŃKA Hanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 2005 | U16 | OP | +2.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.79 | HYRA Nikola | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | +1.3 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
4.18 | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +1.3 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
4.33 | MANDELA Emilia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +1.9 | -- | MARCINÓW Jakub MARCINÓW Ryszard # | , Z/1270/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
5.00 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.39 | TRZECIAK Kinga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.45 | PABJANEK Nikola | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2004 | U18 | OP | +1.7 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.73 | GREGULEC Luiza | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.62 | GRACZ Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | PATERAK Mateusz PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/1401/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.04 | DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.18 | WOJTAS Marta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/2803/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.18 | KOREJBA Oliwia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2005 | U16 | OP | III | DOMIN Adam # | Z/2639/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.51 | SOBALAK Liwia | LUKS Namysłów | 2006 | U16 | OP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.57 | APANOWICZ Karolina | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2001 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.92 | DYL Katarzyna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | , Z/5458/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.53 | WOŹNICZKA Zuzanna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/2771/18 | , 2020 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.68 | SZELWACH Karolina | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U20 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4493/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KRZYWIŃSKI Bartosz | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | II | ZKN | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PASTUSZKA Eryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | FIAŁA Igor | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CYUNEL Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2003 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ROKOSZ Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | Z/0969/20 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.42 | BUJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U23 | OP | +0.2 | III | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. B.D. # | Z/2877/15 | 2024 | M | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.26 | ŚCIRA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U20 | OP | +1.2 | IV | LACH Magdalena # | Z/1351/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.96 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Julian | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.85 | SIWAKOWSKI Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | -- | SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej | , Z/1951/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.66 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | +0.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.35 | ZABŁUDOWSKI Oliwier | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.85 | LIPIAK Artur | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.84 | NOGA Kacper | LUKS Namysłów | 2005 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.58 | ROKOSZ Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2006 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | Z/0969/20 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.50 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Julian | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | +3.2 | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.29 | CZERNIC Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U23 | OP | +3.7 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.23 | SIWAKOWSKI Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U18 | OP | -1.7 | -- | SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej | , Z/1951/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
12.06 | CZERNIC Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U23 | OP | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||||
13.18 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Julian | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | +0.3 | IV | ZKN | |||||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.77 | BUCHWALD Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | II | BUŚKO Michał BUŚKO Przemysław # | , Z/3705/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.26 | KOREJBA Jakub | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U18 | OP | II | DOMIN Adam DOMIN Adam # | , Z/3212/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.07 | MAZUR Tobiasz | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 2004 | U18 | OP | III | DOMIN Adam # | Z/0936/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.04 | SOPA Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian DOMIN Adam # | , Z/2914/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.49 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Mateusz | LUKS Namysłów | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.28 | OLCHAWA Patryk | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0867/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.52 | KOWALSKI Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0199/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.88 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZENFELD Patryk | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.20 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.86 | WALCZAK Marek | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice # | 1980 | Masters | OP | -- | B.D. | Z/11723/21 | 2023 | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.00 | BAJAŚ Karol | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2005 | U16 | OP | III | LDK! | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.78 | KOWALSKI Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | V | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/0199/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.98 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Mateusz | LUKS Namysłów | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.23 | ŚWISTEK Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej # | Z/1917/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.85 | BUCHWALD Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | II | BUŚKO Michał BUŚKO Przemysław # | , Z/3705/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.35 | KOREJBA Jakub | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U18 | OP | II | DOMIN Adam DOMIN Adam # | , Z/3212/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.29 | MAZUR Tobiasz | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 2004 | U18 | OP | III | DOMIN Adam # | Z/0936/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.29 | SOPA Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian DOMIN Adam # | , Z/2914/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.02 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.78 | LUDWIG Julian | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/1221/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.66 | DYL Sebastian | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U18 | OP | IV | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/1217/17 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.72 | NOWAK Daniel | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4422/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.55 | MĄKOSZ Gabriel | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4424/18 | 2020 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.46 | MARCINIAK Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.5985000133514 sekund |