Zürich (SUI) 12 - 17.08.2014 22. Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9 | p | 1 | 52.58 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 13 | p | 2 | 52.85 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 2:04.41 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 4 | 2:01.61 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 57.12 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | B | 13.59 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | A | 71.33 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 75.73 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 21 | p | 1 | 46.69 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 16 | p | 2 | 46.24 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | p | 3 | 45.47 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | p | 1 | 1:46.05 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | MM | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | p | 2 | 1:47.12 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | p | 2 | 1:47.14 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.44 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | MM | # | ||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 3 | 13.66 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | MM | B.D. # | M | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9 | p | 1 | 49.13 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 2.23 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 63.81 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 63.54 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
33 | + | 41:35 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | f | 1:24:28 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.51993584632874 sekund |