W±brzeĽno 24.06.2020 Grand Prix Pomorza-Kujaw-Pałuk |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.75 | DROZDALSKA Lena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ZRADA Piotr | Z/6914/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.84 | ŁAZAROWICZ Zofia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/1038/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.90 | MACIEJEWSKA Nikola | LUKS Start Nakło | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2866/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.34 | KWIATKOWSKA Anastazja | UKB Szubin | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1703/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.86 | PINDEL Monika | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata | , Z/3055/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.17 | SMYK Kinga | BOSiR Barcin | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | MORITZ Rafał | Z/0894/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.66 | WUDNIAK Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2012 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.45 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Hanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/0593/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.56 | SZYMCZAK Natalia | LUKS Start Nakło | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2276/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.23 | WITKOWSKA Dominika | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.37 | ANHALT Dobrosława | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 10.48 | SZTOK Julia | UKB Szubin | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.72 | JANKOWSKA Olga | BOSiR Barcin | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3931/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.34 | BUJALSKA Nina | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.58 | SZYPURA Martyna | UKB Szubin | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 9.83 | ISBRANDT Nela | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ZRADA Piotr | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 9.94 | IRCHA Martyna | UKB Szubin | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 9.96 | LEDWOCHOWSKA Marcela | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.81 | LEWANDOWSKA Olga | BOSiR Barcin | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3926/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 9.31 | PARADOWSKA Milena | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1037/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.44 | CARRETON-FETER Nerea | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ZRADA Piotr | Z/6918/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 10.36 | LUPERTOWICZ Zofia | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 5 | 8.61 | SŁUPSKA Otylia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | Z/5201/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.25 | SITARSKA Julia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew # | , Z/1051/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.85 | PENSKO Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/1285/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 9.86 | TURSKA Karina | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 9.96 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Amelia | BOSiR Barcin | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/0889/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 10.16 | TYDA Zuzanna | UKB Szubin | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.96 | SZUMAN Rozalia | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata | , Z/1175/21 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.30 | SZYMCZAK Klaudia | LUKS Start Nakło | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2275/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.42 | ZRADA Urszula | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2012 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | , Z/6908/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.94 | DANIELEWSKA Roksana | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.18 | PRZEKWAS Nadia | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata | , Z/4800/21 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 32.01 | DALASIŃSKA Kaja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | Z/2470/21 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 32.04 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Lena | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | , Z/0933/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 36.81 | SIEDLECKA Lena | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/1172/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 37.87 | IGNASIAK Hanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 40.21 | SZKUDLAREK Natalia | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/2288/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 32.02 | SŁOMKA Gabriela | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | Z/0579/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 32.12 | POPIELARZ Kinga | BOSiR Barcin | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3919/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 32.95 | MAŃKOWSKA Olga | LUKS Start Nakło | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 34.39 | WARMUZ Melania | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata | , Z/3053/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 35.04 | MACIEJEWSKA Kamila | LUKS Start Nakło | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/2865/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 37.74 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Jagna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/0887/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.35 | KORNACKA Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2008 | U14 | KP | V | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/5578/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.42 | CIUPAK Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2008 | U14 | KP | V | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | Z/5195/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.68 | HA¦KIEWICZ Weronika | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/0343/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.35 | LUPERTOWICZ Jagoda | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.56 | ZYCH Julia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | ZRADA Piotr | Z/6909/21 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.72 | GRANDA Kornelia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | V | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna ZRADA Piotr # | Z/5196/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.09 | LISOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | V | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | Z/5204/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.71 | TONDER Maja | MUKS Kangur Żnin | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | Z/0579/20 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.35 | WINKOWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0944/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.94 | STRĘKOWSKA Zuzanna | MUKS Kangur Żnin | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | Z/0580/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.08 | MARKUSZEWSKA Oliwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | Z/6911/21 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.51 | KUNICKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło | 2007 | U14 | KP | IV | KSOBIECH Bartosz JANKOWSKI Marcin # | , Z/1198/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.91 | GRABOWSKI Laura | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. ZRADA Piotr NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | , Z/2471/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.10 | KACZKOWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna B.D. # | Z/0567/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.67 | LEWANDOWSKA Barbara | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0990/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.04 | TYKARSKA Oliwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | ZRADA Piotr | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:08.96 | LISOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | Z/5203/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:09.41 | WESOŁOWSKA Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:04.44 | JECHNA Oliwia | UKB Szubin | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0231/17 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:12.56 | ¦WIDER Amelia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:18.33 | JANKA Nadia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:24.11 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Kornelia | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata | , Z/3054/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:29.32 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Zofia | UKB Szubin | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | Z/1579/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:56.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKA-LAMSALLAK Maria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | Z/5198/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:21.97 | KALKA Zofia | UKB Szubin | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł K DzSt (76.2/7.5) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.39 | ZARĘBA Alicja | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.65 | MUZOLF Agata | LUKS Start Nakło | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/1391/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.62 | BORUCH Nikola | MUKS Kangur Żnin | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | Z/0585/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.41 | WOJNAROWSKA Nadia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ZRADA Piotr | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.75 | NOWAK Amelia | LUKS Start Nakło | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/1587/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.60 | SIKORSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz KSOBIECH Bartosz | Z/0121/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.40 | ZUBEL Zuzanna | BOSiR Barcin | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3917/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.68 | PRZYBYLSKA Anna | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4979/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.92 | KOWALSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.10 | SIERADZKA Marta | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/2330/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SIKORSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz KSOBIECH Bartosz | Z/0121/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.20 | SIERADZKA Marta | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/2330/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.45 | JENDRZEJEWSKA Jagoda | LUKS Start Nakło | 2007 | U14 | KP | IV | JANKOWSKA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.30 | STRĘKOWSKA Zuzanna | MUKS Kangur Żnin | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | Z/0580/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.25 | TONDER Maja | MUKS Kangur Żnin | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | Z/0579/20 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.20 | MUZOLF Agata | LUKS Start Nakło | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/1391/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.20 | NOWAK Amelia | LUKS Start Nakło | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/1587/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.15 | CZARNOWSKA Aleksandra | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MACIEJEWSKA Nikola | LUKS Start Nakło | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2866/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.23 | DROZDALSKA Lena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ZRADA Piotr | Z/6914/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.06 | ŁAZAROWICZ Zofia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/1038/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.95 | SZYMCZAK Klaudia | LUKS Start Nakło | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2275/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.92 | KWIATKOWSKA Anastazja | UKB Szubin | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1703/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.80 | PINDEL Monika | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata | , Z/3055/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.74 | SMYK Kinga | BOSiR Barcin | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | MORITZ Rafał | Z/0894/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.57 | ZRADA Urszula | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2012 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | , Z/6908/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.39 | WUDNIAK Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2012 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.38 | JANKOWSKA Olga | BOSiR Barcin | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3931/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.89 | POPIELARZ Kinga | BOSiR Barcin | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3919/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.76 | JANKA Nadia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.65 | SZYPURA Martyna | UKB Szubin | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.55 | MAŃKOWSKA Olga | LUKS Start Nakło | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.49 | LEDWOCHOWSKA Marcela | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.13 | IRCHA Martyna | UKB Szubin | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2.97 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Zofia | UKB Szubin | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | Z/1579/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
9 | f | 2 | 2.72 | UFNAL Sandra | UKB Szubin | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 3.95 | SZYMCZAK Natalia | LUKS Start Nakło | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2276/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 3 | 3.39 | KALKA Zofia | UKB Szubin | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 3.10 | ANHALT Dobrosława | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 3.03 | SZTOK Julia | UKB Szubin | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 3.03 | SZKUDLAREK Natalia | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/2288/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 4 | 4.20 | JECHNA Oliwia | UKB Szubin | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0231/17 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | 4 | 4.13 | KORNACKA Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/5578/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 4 | 4.05 | ZUBEL Zuzanna | BOSiR Barcin | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3917/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 4 | 3.88 | PRZYBYLSKA Anna | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4979/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 4 | 3.83 | LEWANDOWSKA Olga | BOSiR Barcin | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3926/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 4 | 3.70 | PARADOWSKA Milena | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1037/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 4 | 3.38 | KOWALSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 5 | 4.59 | ZARĘBA Alicja | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 4.44 | GRANDA Kornelia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna ZRADA Piotr # | Z/5196/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | f | 5 | 4.43 | PENSKO Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/1285/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 5 | 4.38 | SITARSKA Julia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew # | , Z/1051/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 5 | 4.29 | WINKOWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0944/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | f | 5 | 3.54 | BORUCH Nikola | MUKS Kangur Żnin | 2007 | U14 | KP | +1.0 | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | Z/0585/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
Ppal (150) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.00 | DALASIŃSKA Kaja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | Z/2470/21 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.00 | IGNASIAK Hanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 33.00 | ISBRANDT Nela | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | ZRADA Piotr | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 28.00 | KUNICKA Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | ZRADA Piotr | Z/6915/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 16.00 | MACIEJEWSKA Kamila | LUKS Start Nakło | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/2865/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 31.00 | HABERA Roksana | UKB Szubin | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | Z/2922/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 3 | 30.00 | TURSKA Karina | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 29.00 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Amelia | BOSiR Barcin | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/0889/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 29.00 | LISOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | Z/5204/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 3 | 16.00 | DĘBSKA Wiktoria | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 35.00 | LUPERTOWICZ Jagoda | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 30.00 | CIUPAK Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | Z/5195/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 4 | 27.00 | LUPERTOWICZ Zofia | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.28 | SKOWROŃSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KACPRZAK Marcin # | Z/0811/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.35 | DREWNIK Michał | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.39 | DROZDALSKI Kacper | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.67 | SITARSKI Jakub | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1052/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.06 | ROBACZEWSKI Nikodem | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | , Z/0892/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.21 | BROŃCZYK Mateusz | Akademia Biegowa Żary # | 2007 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | BONI¦NIAK Dawid # | Z/0328/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.30 | ZAKOPIEC Jakub | MKL Toruń # | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/0893/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8.64 | SIERANT Olgierd | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/3213/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 8.75 | SZUTARSKI Szymon | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.38 | KRZYWAŃSKI Szymon | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/1034/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.58 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wiktor | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ZRADA Piotr | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 9.17 | CZYŻEWSKI Wiktor | BOSiR Barcin | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej | , Z/0890/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 9.66 | FUDAŁA Jakub | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.88 | LIBERA Adam | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2012 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 10.50 | BUCZKOWSKI Marcel | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 10.62 | TRZECIK Wojciech | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 10.81 | BIEGANOWSKI Wojciech | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2013 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata | Z/1169/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 4 | 10.98 | SZYMAŃSKI Feliks | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2013 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 11.97 | ISBRANDT Noe | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2014 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 12.97 | ZRADA Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2014 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ZRADA Piotr | Z/1279/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.59 | STAŃCZYK Hubert | LUKS Start Nakło | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/2273/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.80 | ŻURAWSKI Jakub | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej | , Z/2340/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 9.44 | RYCHCZYŃSKI Szymon | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/2329/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 10.90 | OCH Jakub | UKB Szubin | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.28 | JANKOWSKI Maksymilian | LUKS Start Nakło | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/1396/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 33.47 | KOTFAS Oskar | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2011 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | SZMYT Miłosz # | Z/7299/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.63 | OLEJNIK Jan | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2012 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/3056/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.22 | KRUSINOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0808/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 34.79 | KORACH Kajetan | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/0375/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 35.46 | GARCZEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nakło | 2010 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | TOFIL Fabian | Z/3051/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 30.09 | BAJRASZEWSKI Wojciech | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/0884/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 3 | 30.19 | STACHOWSKI Jonatan | LUKS Start Nakło | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/2277/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 31.75 | WEKWEJT Dawid | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/2337/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 32.51 | GO¬DZIECKI Hubert | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0804/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 32.93 | MARCHEWKA Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | , Z/6912/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 34.53 | BECKER Bartosz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | Z/0931/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 38.37 | PAWLOS Mikołaj | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.10 | WOŁK-WOŁKOW Bartłomiej | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | IV | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | Z/5199/18 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.24 | SOBCZAK Maciej | UKB Szubin | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | Z/5523/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.11 | LANGER Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | Z/0156/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.22 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Aleksander | BOSiR Barcin | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3915/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.81 | OKONIEWSKI Franciszek | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin BON-PANTKOWSKA Aldona # | Z/0549/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.62 | ŁYZIŃSKI Marcel | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | Z/2473/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.62 | NIŻEWSKI Oktawian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0558/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.87 | KALKA Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.29 | SZYMAŃSKI Wojciech | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/3138/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.17 | ANHALT Karol | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/3114/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:32.51 | BEGER Filip | LUKS Start Nakło | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.57 | PALUSZAK Oliwier | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2008 | U14 | KP | +1.2 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/2327/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.20 | SKONIECZNY Krystian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | Z/0574/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.20 | BEGER Filip | LUKS Start Nakło | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.97 | CZYŻEWSKI Wiktor | BOSiR Barcin | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej | , Z/0890/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.85 | JANKOWSKI Maksymilian | LUKS Start Nakło | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/1396/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.66 | FUDAŁA Jakub | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.44 | KOTFAS Oskar | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2011 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | SZMYT Miłosz # | Z/7299/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.04 | LIBERA Adam | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2012 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.12 | STACHOWSKI Jonatan | LUKS Start Nakło | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/2277/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.10 | ŻURAWSKI Jakub | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej | , Z/2340/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.08 | BAJRASZEWSKI Wojciech | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/0884/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.83 | MARCHEWKA Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | , Z/6912/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.74 | WEKWEJT Dawid | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/2337/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.69 | RYCHCZYŃSKI Szymon | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/2329/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.50 | BECKER Bartosz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | Z/0931/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.37 | GO¬DZIECKI Hubert | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0804/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2.96 | OCH Jakub | UKB Szubin | 2009 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 3.79 | KRUSINOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0808/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 3 | 3.72 | KRZYWAŃSKI Szymon | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2010 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/1034/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 4 | 4.42 | OKONIEWSKI Franciszek | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin BON-PANTKOWSKA Aldona # | Z/0549/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 4 | 3.96 | PALUSZAK Oliwier | KSLZS Kruszwica | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/2327/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 4 | 3.79 | ANHALT Karol | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2008 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/3114/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 5 | 4.88 | ROBACZEWSKI Nikodem | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | , Z/0892/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 5 | 4.28 | LANGER Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 2007 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | Z/0156/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.00 | GARCZEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nakło | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | TOFIL Fabian | Z/3051/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.00 | KORACH Kajetan | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | Z/0375/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 46.00 | STAŃCZYK Hubert | LUKS Start Nakło | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/2273/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.00 | KOŃCZAL Hubert | LUKS Start Nakło | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/0545/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 24.00 | PAWLOS Mikołaj | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 45.00 | SKOWROŃSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | KACPRZAK Marcin # | Z/0811/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 3 | 31.00 | WI¦NIEWSKI Dominik | UKB Szubin | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | Z/4176/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 31.00 | SITARSKI Jakub | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1052/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 27.00 | WUDNIAK Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 46.00 | DROZDALSKI Kacper | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 30.00 | DREWNIK Michał | niest. Bydgoszcz | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 62.00 | BROŃCZYK Mateusz | Akademia Biegowa Żary # | 2007 | U14 | LB | -- | BONI¦NIAK Dawid # | Z/0328/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 4 | 50.00 | ZAKOPIEC Jakub | MKL Toruń # | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/0893/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 4 | 42.00 | NIŻEWSKI Oktawian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0558/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 4 | 36.00 | SOBCZAK Maciej | UKB Szubin | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra | Z/5523/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7490348815918 sekund |