Toruń 27.06.2020 Mityng LA [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.89 | ZABIELSKA Barbara | MKL Toruń | 2007 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.12 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Urszula | MKL Toruń | 2009 | U12 | KP | -0.6 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2250/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.44 | OSIKA Iga | MKL Toruń | 2007 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/4467/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.45 | MAŁYSZA Alicja | MKL Toruń | 2007 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | -- | GĄSIEWICZ Jarosław # | Z/2242/21 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.90 | LADA Weronika | MKL Toruń | 2009 | U12 | KP | -0.6 | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | Z/4493/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.27 | MACHAŁOWSKA Agata | MKL Toruń | 2009 | U12 | KP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10.35 | TALAR Anna | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/4494/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10.37 | LADA Agnieszka | MKL Toruń | 2011 | U12 | KP | -0.6 | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | Z/3403/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 10.71 | ŻYWICA Blanka | MKL Toruń | 2012 | U12 | KP | -0.6 | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna # | Z/2284/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.01 | LIS Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1806/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.29 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1805/16 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.57 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.80 | ŁAPKIEWICZ Amelia | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4495/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.87 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2305/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.39 | BORZEWSKA Agata | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | -0.6 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/3050/20 | 2020 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.98 | OSIKA Iga | MKL Toruń | 2007 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/4467/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.31 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.56 | MATUSZEWICZ Anna | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/3343/17 | 2024 | KNF | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.93 | DOKSA Maja | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. # | Z/2304/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.03 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.12 | JAROSIŃSKA Maria | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | III | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna B.D. | Z/0356/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.60 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/3759/17 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.09 | BRZDONKIEWICZ Zuzanna | LKS Masuria Jęcznik | 2004 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | -- | JESIEŃ Anna # | Z/3019/19 | 2023 | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 16.26 | OZIMKIEWICZ Zofia | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | -- | GĄSIEWICZ Jarosław # | Z/2244/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.35 | JAROSIŃSKA Maria | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | III | DMP | DMP U20 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna B.D. | Z/0356/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | 81 | 119 | ||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.70 | LIS Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1806/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.76 | DOKSA Maja | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. # | Z/2304/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.04 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/3759/17 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.73 | BRZDONKIEWICZ Zuzanna | LKS Masuria Jęcznik | 2004 | U18 | WN | -0.7 | -- | JESIEŃ Anna # | Z/3019/19 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.13 | WŁOŚCIAŃSKA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.62 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2006 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | V | DMP | DMP U20 | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/1246/20 | 2024 | 26 | 74 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.22 | ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1974 | Masters | KP | -0.3 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.65 | DURAS Oliwia | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 33.40 | OPAK Beata | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1965 | Masters | WN | -0.3 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0176/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:28.50 | SOKOŁOWSKA Maria Kornelia | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/3705/19 | 2022 | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.76 | MATUSZEWICZ Anna | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | II | DMP | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/3343/17 | 2024 | KNF | 110 | |||||||||
2 | 5.15 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | 5.06 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1805/16 | 2021 | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.02 | REIWER Martyna | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/0695/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | 3.99 | OSIKA Iga | MKL Toruń | 2007 | U14 | KP | +0.6 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/4467/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.90 | MINKLEJ Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | , Z/0697/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.47 | BOŻEK Cyprian | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/4468/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.57 | LEWANDOWSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/4469/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.75 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1178/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.71 | WACHEK Franek | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.66 | MACHAŁOWSKI Tymon | MKL Toruń | 2010 | U12 | KP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.72 | OLISIEJKO Samuel | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/2750/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.11 | DEPTUŁA Mateusz | LKS Masuria Jęcznik | 2002 | U20 | WN | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.14 | MINKLEJ Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | IV | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | , Z/0697/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.32 | KOŁODZIEJ Kacper | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/3190/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.75 | RYBICKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | |||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.26 | BOŻEK Cyprian | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/4468/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.25 | KOPYCIŃSKI Antoni | MKL Toruń | 2009 | U12 | KP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.77 | ŁĘŻYK Bartosz | MKL Toruń | 2008 | U14 | KP | -0.8 | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/2247/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | DQ | LEWANDOWSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/4469/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.46 | OLISIEJKO Samuel | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/2750/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.88 | GUZOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1975 | Masters | WP | -0.5 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/14610/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.10 | DEPTUŁA Mateusz | LKS Masuria Jęcznik | 2002 | U20 | WN | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.86 | SKRZYŃSKI Piotr | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1967 | Masters | WN | -0.5 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/11016/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.20 | PĘCZEK Adam | RKS Łódź | 1972 | Masters | LD | -0.5 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0876/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.01 | MALCER Marek | MKL Toruń | 2007 | U14 | KP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.18 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 2003 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/0349/18 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 5.72 | MINKLEJ Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | DMP | DMP U20 | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | , Z/0697/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 24 | 71 | |||||
3 | 4.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/4469/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.61 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2024 | KNF | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.52 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2024 | KNF | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.8616290092468 sekund |