Bia³ystok 08.08.2020 Mityng kwalifikacyjny do MP U16 i U18 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.86 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | -0.7 | I | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.70 | LESZCZYÑSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -0.7 | II | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2041/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.96 | IWANIUK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -0.7 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.11 | CZÊCZEK Michalina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U18 | WN | -0.7 | III | PODOLAK Micha³ PODOLAK Micha³ | , Z/3460/17 | , 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.23 | MIKO£ANIS Karolina | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U18 | PD | -0.7 | IV | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.28 | SZTEMBERG Julia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/0528/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.07 | BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.9 | III | BOROWIK W³odzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | , Z/4815/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.32 | TYNIEWICKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.53 | KOZAR Roksana | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.66 | CHOROSZUCHA Amelia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | KALINOWSKI Pawe³ | 5 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.04 | KSEPKO Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.33 | NIKICIUK Weronika | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.13 | SOBIECH Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 2006 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3118/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.33 | GRZESIUKIEWICZ Dominika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | V | SOWÓL Jolanta SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/5466/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.42 | SALIK Oliwia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | V | SOWÓL Jolanta SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/1291/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.44 | SIMONIENKO Julia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | V | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.53 | GIERASIMIUK Olga | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2006 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.68 | ¯UKOWSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.03 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | -1.4 | I | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 142 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.55 | LESZCZYÑSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -1.4 | II | NIED¬WIECKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2041/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.24 | IWANIUK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -1.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.28 | MIKO£ANIS Karolina | UKS Technik Augustów | 2003 | U18 | PD | -1.4 | III | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.14 | GAJKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | III | B.D. KÊDZIORA Robert # | , Z/3000/17 | , 2024 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.49 | SZTEMBERG Julia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/0528/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.67 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -1.0 | IV | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.51 | WIERASZKO Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.93 | SOBIECH Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznañ | 2006 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3118/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 31.56 | £UKAWSKA Amelia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/2284/19 | 2020 | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.40 | BORKO Amelia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WN | III | PODOLAK Micha³ | Z/2367/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.08 | KOSK Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2006 | U16 | KP | IV | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/2803/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.72 | NOWICKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | Z/2443/20 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.03 | ZIELIÑSKA Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WN | V | PODOLAK Micha³ PODOLAK Micha³ # | , Z/4981/19 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.38 | GRZESIUKIEWICZ Dominika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Jolanta SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/5466/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.98 | ¦WIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.51 | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | II | D¡BROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.05 | GAJKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. KÊDZIORA Robert # | , Z/3000/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.32 | SZYMCZYK Kornelia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz | , Z/1087/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:46.34 | BOGDANOWICZ Aneta | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | V | SIENKIEWICZ Karol ZALEWSKI Jan # | , Z/4892/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:46.73 | STRZYMIÑSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | V | BAJKO Andrzej # | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:47.51 | KOSZEWSKA Dominika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:48.90 | MARCZAK Izabela | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 2005 | U16 | LU | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:49.50 | KARWOWSKA Maja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:19.93 | OLESIEJUK Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 2004 | U18 | PM | III | WILCZEK Janusz SZA£ACH Krzysztof | , Z/4413/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:22.43 | CYBULSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U18 | WN | III | PODOLAK Micha³ PODOLAK Micha³ | Z/3463/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:23.32 | CIEPA£ Natasza | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:27.38 | CHMIEL Aleksandra | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska | 2004 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:37.69 | DEMCZUK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KUKLIÑSKI Pawe³ | Z/1955/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:42.74 | PRACHNIAK Oliwia | UKS Clan Ostro³êka | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | PIERZCHA£A Halina | Z/2907/20 | 2022 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:59.24 | ZIELIÑSKA Natalia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SADURSKA Lena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | PODOLAK Micha³ PODOLAK Micha³ | , Z/3068/18 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:15.53 | KOLÊDA Dominika | UKS Technik Augustów | 2007 | U14 | PD | IV | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | Z/2358/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:20.51 | MARCISZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina SIENKIEWICZ Karol # | Z/2313/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:29.64 | HUBERT Maja | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2006 | U16 | PD | V | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:30.12 | HINC Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WN | V | PODOLAK Micha³ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:40.57 | FILIPKOWSKA Natalia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:42.18 | KWA¦NIEWSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
80 p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.69 | ANTONOWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -1.2 | III | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/0448/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.21 | ZUBRZYCKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -1.2 | IV | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.48 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -1.2 | IV | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/0447/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.86 | WYSZKOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -1.2 | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/0883/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.22 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | II | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.80 | TYNIEWICKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | III | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.50 | KSEPKO Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | III | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.24 | ¯UKOWSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | IV | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.40 | SAWICKA Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | IV | ANESZKO Marta | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
200 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.15 | ANTONOWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | II | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/0448/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.68 | KALINOWSKA Kamila | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | III | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/0447/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.08 | ZUBRZYCKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | III | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.48 | SALIK Oliwia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | V | SOWÓL Jolanta SOWÓL Bogus³aw | , Z/1291/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1997 | Sen | PD | III | DMP | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | 80 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DOBKOWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | III | SZUSTER Katarzyna WITKOWSKI Bartosz | , Z/2873/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | D£U¯NIEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2001 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2701/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.38 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | +1.5 | M | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.36 | CHOROSZUCHA Amelia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | III | KALINOWSKI Pawe³ | 5 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.31 | S£ABIÑSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.95 | CZERWIÑSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.87 | PRUSIK Alicja | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | SZUSTER Katarzyna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.72 | DYDZIÑSKA Nadia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U16 | PD | +1.6 | V | ANESZKO Marta PIEKARSKA Monika # | , Z/5612/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.42 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Oliwia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.27 | MODZELEWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2004 | U18 | PD | -1.2 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/5002/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.48 | CYCHOL Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2004 | U18 | PD | -1.6 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1341/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | POTERAJ Zuzanna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2003 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1294/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.20 | NAGÓRSKA Zofia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2003 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | Z/2525/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.65 | POTERAJ Zuzanna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2003 | U18 | PD | +3.0 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1294/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
9.66 | POTERAJ Zuzanna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1294/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.16 | WO¬NIAK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | III | DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. | Z/4782/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.51 | PRZYBYSZ Patrycja | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | SZUSTER Konrad | Z/1409/17 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.53 | IWANOW Amelia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | CHABASIÑSKA Izabela | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.68 | WILCZYÑSKA Lena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | SZUSTER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.72 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | KAMIÑSKI Damian B.D. | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.95 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.53 | GRZESZCZYK Karolina | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.31 | SAWICKA Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | ANESZKO Marta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.78 | GABREL Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.58 | IWANOW Amelia | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | CHABASIÑSKA Izabela | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.26 | KOSAKOWSKA Dominika | LKS Korab Olecko | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | BRYNDA Marcin | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.06 | £ÊCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -1.2 | II | B.D. KOTU£A Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.12 | SACHARCZUK Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -1.2 | II | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | 93 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.52 | SINI£O Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -1.2 | III | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.56 | WYRODEK Pawe³ | MKS Agros Che³m | 2003 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | III | FROÑCZUK Rafa³ # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.83 | DANILCZUK Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.95 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.02 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Eliasz | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | ROSU | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.60 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +0.8 | III | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.81 | PONIATOWSKI Emil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2002 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | IV | KOWALCZYK Pawe³ B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.92 | POMIAN Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | +0.8 | -- | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.00 | HREHOROWICZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.22 | PRUSIÑSKI Patryk | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.30 | M£YNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.58 | GINDOROWICZ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/2974/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.35 | DÊBOWSKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -2.4 | V | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.41 | MAKSYMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -2.4 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | Z/0452/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.61 | JAB£OÑSKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -2.4 | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.70 | W¡SIK Daniel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.17 | KURZYNA Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -2.4 | -- | KULESZA Agnieszka # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.17 | DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -2.4 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.22 | £APIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -2.4 | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.13 | £ÊCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | B.D. KOTU£A Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.76 | SINI£O Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | +0.5 | II | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.20 | WYRODEK Pawe³ | MKS Agros Che³m | 2003 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | FROÑCZUK Rafa³ # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.54 | PONIATOWSKI Emil | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2002 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | III | KOWALCZYK Pawe³ B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.72 | DANILCZUK Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.19 | HREHOROWICZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.01 | POMIAN Rados³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | +1.2 | -- | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. # | Z/1518/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.26 | M£YNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.98 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Eliasz | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ROSU | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.20 | W¡SIK Daniel | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.38 | JAB£OÑSKI Jacek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.72 | DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.07 | DÊBOWSKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | IV | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.68 | POP£AWSKI Jan | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | ANESZKO Marta SAWICKA Izabela # | , Z/3880/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.52 | £APIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.09 | BAJOR Bart³omiej | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | KOWALCZYK Pawe³ # | Z/3077/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.49 | POULAIN Kamil | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia # | , Z/3372/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.89 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | Z/2499/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.06 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:52.60 | HRYNIEWICKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | PO¦PIECH Anna ZALEWSKI Jan # | , Z/4893/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:52.82 | JAKUCEWICZ Bartosz | UKS Technik Augustów | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | SOWÓL Bogus³aw | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:57.88 | LEWICKI Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:58.23 | BALCEWICZ Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | PO¦PIECH Anna # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:02.14 | TARANTA Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:02.81 | PRAWDZIK Wiktor | UKS Technik Augustów | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | SOWÓL Jolanta | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:56.26 | MICHALSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | JOBT Andrzej | Z/3951/15 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:58.63 | RYBAKOWSKI Micha³ | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | JOBT Andrzej | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:11.87 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:16.58 | KOWALCZYK Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U18 | LU | IV | KITLIÑSKI Piotr # | Z/1098/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:22.96 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:27.90 | JAÑCZAK Pawe³ | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5118/18 | 2020 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:28.01 | TRZCIÑSKI Bart³omiej | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1716/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:39.37 | K£OCZKO Kacper | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2003 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:55.01 | ROSZKOWSKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | Sen | PD | -- | MIKIEWICZ-£APIÑSKA Paulina # | Z/2557/18 | 2024 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | OLSZYÑSKI Marek | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. | Z/5018/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | POULAIN Kamil | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia # | , Z/3372/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
110 m p³ M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.17 | PIETRASZKO Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | IV | ROSU | |||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.35 | RYBACKI Kornel | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | II | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.37 | KONOPKO Piotr | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1459/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.00 | GULBIERZ Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.06 | MIEZIANKO Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | NABIA£EK £ukasz B.D. | Z/1650/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MAKSYMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | Z/0452/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
200 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.37 | PIETRASZKO Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | +1.7 | IV | ROSU | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.00 | KIENIGSMAN Jakub | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2006 | U16 | WN | +1.7 | IV | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKA Danuta BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # | , Z/0915/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.98 | KUBE£ Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | KUBE£ Stanis³aw | Z/4569/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.21 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 73.47 | MARKOWSKI Mi³osz | UKS Clan Ostro³êka | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek PIERZCHA£A Halina | , Z/1497/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ÆWIKOWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/4154/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MOSZCZYÑSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2003 | U18 | PD | II | DMP | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/3064/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 99 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MOSKAL Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ZALEWSKI Hubert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | FILEWICZ Stanis³aw | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SZEWCZYK Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U20 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4006/17 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KURZYNA Maciej | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | KULESZA Agnieszka # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.62 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +2.6 | III | DMP | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/3665/18 | 2024 | 67 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.57 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.35 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.33 | FIEDORCZUK Dominik | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
6.57 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | +0.9 | III | DMP | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/3665/18 | 2024 | 64 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.02 | KIJEWSKI Karol | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2005 | U16 | WN | III | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej | , Z/3348/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.17 | CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | IV | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/2806/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.17 | AMBROZIAK Marcel | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/2745/19 | 2023 | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.70 | PRZECHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.00 | ZAKRZEWSKI Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ROSU | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.55 | WÓJCICKI Antoni | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2005 | U16 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/2452/20 | 2023 | ROSU | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.85 | KIJEWSKI Karol | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2005 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej | , Z/3348/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.32 | CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | III | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/2806/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.65 | WÓJCICKI Antoni | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2005 | U16 | WN | IV | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/2452/20 | 2023 | ROSU | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.13 | ZAKRZEWSKI Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U16 | PD | -- | # | ROSU | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.82 | HAJKOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | III | KRYSTOÑ Wojciech | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.41 | AMBROZIAK Marcel | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2004 | U18 | WN | III | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/2745/19 | 2023 | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.74 | PRZECHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.05 | ¯YLIÑSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U16 | PD | V | SIKORSKI Karol # | Z/0140/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.28 | TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1232/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.02 | ANDREJCZYK Adam | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.75 | KUSZNIER Adrian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.4073510169983 sekund |