Tallinn (EST) 21 - 24.07.2011 Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10 | p | 2 | 24.19 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 10:06.95 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | p | 1 | 61.67 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | p | 2 | 58.38 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 10:33.64 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U20 | OP | I | ||||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 3:44.53 |
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POLSKA | 1992 1992 1993 1994 |
U20 | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 Z/0658/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 4.00 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 15.53 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | A | 14.99 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | B | 14.47 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 16.23 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15.12 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 14.86 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 57.67 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 57.38 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | A | 51.13 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 20 | e | B | 45.77 | LENCZEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | p | 2 | 21.63 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -2.6 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
p | 3 | DQ | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -1.7 | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 21.52 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -2.7 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 14:07.17 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
f | DNF | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | A | 53.64 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | B | 57.30 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | B | 53.29 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 79.19 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.40286493301392 sekund |