Warszawa 22.08.2020 6. Memoriał Zygmunta Szelesta / aktualny termin [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.58 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.70 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | M | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.00 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.04 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | I | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.08 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.20 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.38 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | II | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.55 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.77 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | M | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.93 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.02 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | I | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.03 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.11 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.38 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.17 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | +4.2 | I | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | 6.17 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | I | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
3 | 5.90 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz | KNF SKN | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.66 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | Sen | LU | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||||
5 | 5.63 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||||
6 | 5.06 | CZERWIŃSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.58 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | 49.79 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1997 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||||
4 | 49.50 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | I | SKN | ||||||||||||||
5 | 48.16 | ANDRUKONIS Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U20 | PD | I | DMP | B.D. WOJNA Cezary | , Z/3069/17 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | 128 | |||||||||
6 | 47.62 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | ||||||||||
7 | 41.42 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.77 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | +3.6 | I | KNF SKN | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.31 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | 7.29 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | KN | |||||||||||
4 | 7.18 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +3.8 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ZKN | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.15 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | KNF | ||||||||||
6 | 6.60 | OLSZÓWKA Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/3745/16 | 2023 | 3 | KNF | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.52 | RZEPKA Szymon | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/3023/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.65 | KRUKOWSKI Roch | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał KRUKOWSKI Michał # | , Z/4541/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.62 | ANDREJCZYK Adam | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 75.45 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | LB | M | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
2 | 74.70 | LEBIODA Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1992 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | Z/1328/14 | 2023 | SKN | |||||||||||
3 | 74.00 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||||||
4 | 72.95 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | SKN | ||||||||||
5 | 64.76 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 64.56 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | I | DMP | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | 110 | |||||||||
7 | 54.12 | PIELOCH Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | III | DMP | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. B.D. | Z/2719/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 73 | |||||||||
9 | 49.45 | BUKOWSKI Przemysław | TS Start Lublin | 2002 | U20 | LU | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0541350841522 sekund |