Warszawa 22 - 23.08.2020 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w Wielobojach U20, U23, S [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:18.42 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | 845 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:24.92 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 758 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:27.99 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | 718 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:31.10 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 679 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:31.71 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | 672 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:33.74 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 647 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:51.38 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 449 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ZKN | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:15.38 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 887 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:16.14 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 877 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 2:21.55 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | ZKN | 803 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 2:36.19 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 617 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 2:38.14 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 594 | ||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | 0 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.51 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | 703 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.46 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | 688 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.36 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 660 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.09 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | 584 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.07 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 578 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.93 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | IV | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 540 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.51 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 431 | |||||||
w | 1 | NM | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | ZKN | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.83 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 798 | |||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5.67 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 750 | |||||||
6 | w | 2 | 5.66 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 747 | |||||||
8 | w | 2 | 5.53 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 709 | ||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 5.12 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 592 | |||||||
11 | w | 2 | 4.97 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | 551 | |||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 4.92 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | 538 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 43.94 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 743 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 43.28 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | 730 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 38.80 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 644 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 35.52 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | 582 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 29.58 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ZKN | 469 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 21.96 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 325 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 21.00 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | 307 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 20.20 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 293 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 41.69 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 700 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 40.53 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 677 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 39.81 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 664 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 37.43 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | ZKN | 618 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 34.29 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | 558 | ||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 26.58 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 412 | |||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 22.79 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 341 | ||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5287 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | M | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5186 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5061 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4735 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | I | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4188 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4011 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U20 | PM | III | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3426 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2488 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5901 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | MM | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5870 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | MM | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5260 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4832 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4742 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3649 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 2444 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:55.35 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 587 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5:08.00 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 515 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5:08.45 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 512 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5:09.21 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 508 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | 0 | |||||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 0 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4:47.14 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 636 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 4:56.56 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 580 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 4:56.91 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 578 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 5:20.23 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | 449 | ||||||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 0 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.47 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 794 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.69 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 768 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.73 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 653 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 19.91 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 356 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 0 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.43 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | III | ZKN | 685 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.75 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | 548 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 0 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 14.43 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 920 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.09 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | +0.2 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 839 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.09 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | KNF | 839 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 15.55 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 784 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.80 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 562 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.60 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 509 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.30 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 431 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2.70 | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | 286 | ||||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 0 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4.40 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 731 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.40 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 731 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 4.20 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 673 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 4.10 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 645 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 3.20 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 406 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 3.00 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | 357 | ||||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | KNF | 0 | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 38.36 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 631 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 37.28 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 609 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 35.77 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 579 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 34.01 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 544 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 30.42 | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | 473 | ||||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 28.36 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 432 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.42 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 714 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 41.39 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 693 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 41.34 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 692 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 40.46 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | II | KNF | 674 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 39.27 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 650 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 32.02 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 504 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 21.90 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | 308 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 48.09 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 560 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 48.07 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 560 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 39.66 | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | 437 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 39.32 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 432 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 38.65 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 423 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 34.53 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 363 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 56.89 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 691 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 48.96 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 573 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 46.67 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 539 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 40.07 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 443 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 31.44 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | 320 | ||||||||||||
w | 2 | NM | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 0 | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6093 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5905 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5742 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5072 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3526 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3441 | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7395 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7147 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | M | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6434 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4973 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4890 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4202 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | KNF | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.1159780025482 sekund |