Poznań 02.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.28 | KACZMAREK Sandra | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.26 | DUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.50 | PRZYBYLSKA Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.08 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.12 | PIECZYŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.19 | LECH Maria | MKS Jarocin | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.43 | PODOLSKA Ewelina | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.49 | MASIAKOWSKA Martyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.06 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U14 | WP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.93 | SMOCZYK Katarzyna | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.36 | SUCHOLAS Maria | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.09 | ¦WIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.96 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Kornelia | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.22 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.67 | PAWŁOWSKA Julita | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.77 | MIELCAREK Karolina | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.21 | KOZŁOWICZ Paulina | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.39 | MACIEJEWSKA Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U14 | WP | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 14.00 | PIOTROWSKA Paulina | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 14.01 | BOREK Joanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 14.13 | JAGODZINSKA Inez | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 14.15 | MALINOWSKA Sonia | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 13.16 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 8 | 14.18 | WOLSZTYNIAK Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 14.51 | DZIURZYŃSKA Dominika | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 13.32 | PERLACH Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 13.72 | SIKORA Patrycja | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 14.32 | SIERADZKA Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 13.34 | OCHELSKA Natalia | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 13.64 | WO¬NY Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 13.82 | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 14.53 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 10 | 14.88 | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.86 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U14 | WP | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.99 | ¦WIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.12 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.19 | OCHELSKA Natalia | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.29 | PERLACH Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.36 | KACZMAREK Sandra | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.61 | JANIAK Martyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.88 | KRZEWIŃSKA Emilia | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.21 | LACIUGA Miriam | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.74 | PODOLSKA Ewelina | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.08 | SARBAK Joanna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.44 | LESZCZ Zuzanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.82 | SIERADZKA Katarzyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.99 | MOLEWSKA Maja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.83 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Kornelia | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.10 | RATAJCZAK Emilia | Gimnazjum Czempiń | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 46.55 | MALAK Anna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 48.22 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.28 | JERZYKIEWICZ Joanna | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 47.69 | DOPIERALSKA Ewa | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.77 | PIOTROWICZ Małgorzata | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.61 | HECHMANN Adrianna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 47.14 | MARKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 48.67 | MACIEJEWSKA Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 49.03 | SCHUBERT Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 45.29 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 45.71 | GO¦CINIAK Magdalena | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 40.93 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 41.54 | ¦WIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 42.97 | BˇK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 43.81 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 44.30 | SMOCZYK Katarzyna | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.26 | STRANC Karolina | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:50.37 | CHMIELEWSKA Martyna | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.39 | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł # | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:04.05 | DˇBROWSKA Sylwia | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:49.68 | DOBRZAŃSKA Ewa | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.48 | PERA Ewelina | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:01.87 | KASPRZAK Aleksandra | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:49.33 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:54.69 | NAPIERAŁA Adrianna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:58.60 | MˇKA Maria | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:44.12 | KRYSIAK Julia | LKS Sana Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:45.13 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:46.60 | PRAŁAT Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:35.71 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:36.09 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:36.61 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:41.19 | MAGNUSZEWSKA Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 1:52.29 | MUSIDLAK Karolina | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta | ||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 1:55.29 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:58.93 | LIPIECKA Angelika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:04.40 | PINIARSKA Ewelina | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:07.71 | SKRZYPCZAK Karolina | LKS Sana Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:12.88 | ŻURAWICZ Klaudia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:19.14 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jagoda | LKS Sana Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:20.28 | FRˇCKOWIAK Marlena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:21.77 | CIEMIĘGA Emilia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:24.33 | JANUSIAK Sandra | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.23 | RUSIN Joanna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | BIEDZIAK Anna | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.66 | ¦WINIARSKA Zuzanna | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.97 | TOMASZEWICZ Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.43 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.54 | GORZELAŃCZYK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.91 | NOWAK Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.52 | GORGOLEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.87 | STASIAK Patrycja | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 18.69 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.11 | SMOLEŃ Karolina | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.71 | WRÓBLEWSKA Daria | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.60 | PAWLAK Weronika | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.01 | ¦WINIARSKA Zuzanna | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.61 | BORKOWSKA Anna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.05 | NOWAK Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.85 | GORGOLEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.42 | ULATOWSKA Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.66 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.63 | GORZELAŃCZYK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.63 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NITEK Weronika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BIEDZIAK Marta | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NAWROCKA Martyna | MKS Jarocin | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech # | 4 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ULATOWSKA Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MATUSZAK Maria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | 1.66 | RODOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.18 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.12 | WO¬NY Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.70 | CZYRNIAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.65 | BIEDZIAK Marta | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.59 | JANIAK Martyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.34 | KOZŁOWICZ Paulina | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.34 | WOLSZTYNIAK Olga | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.29 | DZIURZYŃSKA Dominika | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.23 | PRZYBYLSKA Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.19 | RUSIN Joanna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.06 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 4.85 | KRAWCZYK Klaudia | LUKS Orkan Wrze¶nia # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.77 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.43 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.24 | BUDA Sandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 10.58 | SROKA Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.42 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 10.05 | GLURA Joanna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.92 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 8.85 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Justyna | MKS Jarocin | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
17 | 7.60 | PRZˇDKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 7.04 | BLASZKA Amelia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.99 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.75 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.04 | PRZˇDKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.36 | KOPERSKA Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.25 | FRICZ Magdalena | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.07 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.86 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.87 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 19.16 | BLASZKA Amelia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 28.72 | LOBERMAJER Katarzyna | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.14 | BARANOWSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13:45.45 | MIELCAREK Anna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:16.76 | WILCZYŃSKA Beata | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17:56.75 | DĘBSKA Natalia | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18:24.55 | DERESZ Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18:46.51 | RYBARCZYK Monika | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.09 | WITKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.23 | IWANOWICZ Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.16 | GRA¦ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.87 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.08 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.71 | STASZEWSKI Szymon | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.82 | DˇBROWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.59 | KUREK Wojciech | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 13.20 | MACHOWIAK Jacek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.39 | GUMNY Adrian | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | BIEDZIAK Leszek | |||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.82 | RUNOWSKI Jan | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 13.51 | BALCERZAK Bartosz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.78 | DˇBROWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.89 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.07 | GRA¦ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.25 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.35 | IWANOWICZ Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.28 | PAWLAK Mikołaj | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.38 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 43.57 | MACHOWIAK Jacek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 37.55 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 38.54 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 40.17 | DˇBROWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:31.48 | KARCZ Piotr | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:34.19 | ROBAK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:34.64 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:26.03 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.31 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:28.01 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:29.32 | BAMBROWICZ Miłosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | DURCZAK Marek | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:31.92 | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:37.87 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:53.18 | ZARYCZNY Bartosz | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:54.10 | BRODA Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:56.26 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:59.58 | HAN Michał | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:00.63 | HAN Jakub | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:05.36 | KA¬MIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:54.26 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:56.65 | MOCEK Przemysław | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:59.90 | LUTER Radosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:02.61 | EICHSTAEDT Adam | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:02.65 | KULASIŃSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:12.15 | HAMPEL Hubert | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4561/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:33.18 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:34.55 | SZCZOTKA Maciej | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:45.55 | BŁASZCZYK Damian | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:54.34 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:56.06 | DOMAGAŁA Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:12.12 | MAIK Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:12.17 | SZRAJBER Tomasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:12.81 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:13.03 | WUCKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:14.04 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Ko¶cian # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:14.32 | SZREYMAN Grzegorz | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:18.36 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:29.84 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | 6:13.03 | WUCKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 6:17.70 | KURZYŃSKI Dominik | LKS Sana Ko¶cian # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.71 | WI¦NIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.24 | KORCZYK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.52 | SNADNY Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.71 | MAĆKOWIAK Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.95 | BˇK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.96 | KARLIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.88 | BˇK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.33 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.60 | KORCZYK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.64 | KARLIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.23 | WLAZIK Miłosz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SZYMKOWIAK Patryk | UKS Trójka Marzenin # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WI¦NIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | RENN Sebastian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | STA¦KOWIAK Krzysztof | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ¦MIOTAŁA Michał | KS Płomień Przyprostynia # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.30 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SZWEDZKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.18 | GRA¦ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.70 | PYTEL Fabian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.48 | WITKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.24 | MAĆKOWIAK Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.09 | KOLARSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.90 | POCHŁOPIEŃ Tomasz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | 4 | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.78 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 6.10 | WYSOCKI Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.79 | ŁOCHOWICZ Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.73 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Mikołaj | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.23 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.68 | CYCH Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.69 | RUSKOWIAK Filip | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.14 | SZYMKOWIAK Piotr | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | 13.75 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.03 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
26 | 6.99 | ORŁOWSKI Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.05 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.78 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Hubert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.17 | TOMIAK Andrzej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.96 | MAREK Adrian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.68 | CYCH Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.18 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Hubert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.84 | TOMIAK Andrzej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.11 | SYNOWIEC Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | 32.26 | BOROWCZAK Marek | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.23 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.09 | ¦MIGIELSKI Dariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.42 | RIMKE Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.64 | DUCHANT Bartłomiej | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.28 | ZDRENKA Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.58 | HENCZKE Hubert | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.22 | RUSKOWIAK Filip | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.27 | GUMNY Adrian | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | BIEDZIAK Leszek | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.00 | SZYMKOWIAK Piotr | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 31.82 | ORŁOWSKI Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 27.23 | SKOCZEK Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 25.61 | PISZCZ Jędrzej | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 43.70 | PERZ Tobiasz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | BIEDZIAK Leszek | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24:39.95 | DOBRO¦ Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29:30.41 | RADOŃ Adam | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29:53.65 | KOWALSKI Artur | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30:15.96 | RUSEK Karol | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 31:13.02 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 31:52.45 | LUDWICZAK Szymon | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | 33:03.52 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 34:06.72 | WALACHOWSKI Eliasz | LKS Sana Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.123841047287 sekund |