Włocławek 28 - 30.08.2020 96. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.64 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | M | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 154 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.84 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.08 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.13 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.29 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.33 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.60 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | I | B.D. | SKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.66 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:04.52 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:04.64 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:05.12 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:05.61 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:06.25 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:07.33 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | SKN | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:07.48 | BEKUS Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:08.72 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16:06.02 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | I | DMP | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | 152 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:08.07 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | Sen | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:09.68 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Masters | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:11.50 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | SKN | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:13.35 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16:18.47 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 16:25.03 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 16:25.84 | WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | I | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/0256/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 16:28.35 | BREZA Olimpia | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2002 | U20 | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/0096/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 16:29.98 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | Sen | SK | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 16:36.69 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 16:37.60 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 16:38.68 | BARANOWSKA Mariola | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | WILCZEK Janusz | Z/1520/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 16:40.07 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | SKN | |||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 16:44.37 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | SKN | ||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 17:12.81 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 17:19.96 | MAZEK Emilia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/1043/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.35 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -1.0 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.67 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.97 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | I | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.11 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | I | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.12 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -1.0 | I | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.39 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.55 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U23 | KP | -0.7 | M | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.71 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | KNF SKN | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.05 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | I | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.62 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.76 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.04 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -0.7 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.27 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.52 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U23 | KP | -0.7 | M | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.55 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.82 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.93 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | I | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.96 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | I | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.06 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | I | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:36.83 |
PAŁYS Anna WIDAWSKA Natalia LINKIEWICZ Joanna KACZMAREK Natalia |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 1999 1990 1998 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil ROŻEJ Marek B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/1435/11 , Z/2554/15 Z/3750/11 , Z/1152/14 |
2024 , 2024 2024 , 2024 |
M MM |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:36.85 |
JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna JÓŹWIK Joanna KORZUCH Julia ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 1991 1995 1992 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/1477/11 Z/4322/11 , Z/0727/12 Z/2913/11 |
2023 2022 , 2024 2024 |
MM |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:38.31 |
WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja DROZD Wiktoria PIETRUCZUK Natalia HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 2001 1999 1992 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew |
Z/1754/12 Z/6101/15 Z/1853/16 Z/0286/11 |
2023 2024 2023 2024 |
|||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:38.89 |
CUBER Karolina KARAŚ Mariola CHRYCZYK Katarzyna GAWORSKA Aleksandra |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 1996 1995 1995 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. BAUMGART Iwona B.D. |
Z/1061/13 Z/0698/12 Z/0277/12 Z/0180/12 |
2021 2022 2022 2024 |
1 M 1 M |
||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:40.72 |
BARTNOWSKA Weronika BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika SARNA Angelika |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 1996 1994 1997 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/2676/16 Z/0800/13 |
2024 2024 |
1 M |
||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:48.72 |
KOWAL Weronika BEKUS Joanna BŁASZYK Wiktoria WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 1997 1996 1994 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. REJEWSKI Robert KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
, Z/0523/13 Z/1671/12 Z/0658/11 |
, 2024 2024 2024 |
1 1 1 MM |
||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.35 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | M | KN SKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.23 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | M | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.16 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | +3.0 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.12 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.09 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | I | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.05 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.01 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.97 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | I | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.83 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U20 | LB | +2.4 | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.81 | MATUSZEWICZ Anna | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/3343/17 | 2024 | KNF | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.75 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | +2.7 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.74 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | Sen | PK | +0.8 | II | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.69 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.49 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | II | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.43 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ZKN | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.36 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | Sen | LU | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.09 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.34 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | DMP | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 166 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.80 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | KNF SKN | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.94 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.24 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.74 | NOWAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | I | # | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.56 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.35 | BANACH Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U20 | SL | I | # | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.09 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.46 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.20 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | Sen | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.35 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.28 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.50 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | KNF SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.59 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | SKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.29 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | Sen | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.70 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.19 | MUSZYŃSKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/6092/15 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 44.29 | GAJEWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U18 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. | Z/0441/18 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 40.75 | MYĆKA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U18 | PM | II | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 39.83 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 38.69 | DOBROWOLSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. | Z/3175/17 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.45 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.18 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | M | KN SKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.25 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | M | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.27 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | M | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.43 | TRZASKA Damian | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | M | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2628/17 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.45 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | M | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.50 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.70 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | I | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.70 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:47.73 | RÓŻNICKI Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | 2003 | U18 | PM | M | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/1520/18 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:47.80 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:48.30 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | M | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:49.60 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:51.19 | MASACZYŃSKI Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U20 | SK | I | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3631/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:51.21 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U20 | WP | I | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:51.23 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:52.93 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U20 | KP | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:03.02 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | SKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14:04.62 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:06.01 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | ZKN SKN | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:07.87 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | SKN | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14:09.32 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | Sen | DS | I | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14:18.68 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/4896/18 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14:19.52 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 14:28.87 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki | 1994 | Sen | WP | II | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 14:30.47 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 14:31.47 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 14:32.00 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 14:32.65 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/2532/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 14:35.26 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | 2 | KNF | |||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 14:38.55 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1988 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 14:48.55 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 14:51.60 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 14:52.86 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 14:54.08 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 14:57.37 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/4190/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
20 | 20 | s | 1 | 15:15.83 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | Sen | LD | III | ||||||||||||
21 | 21 | s | 1 | 15:16.02 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
22 | 22 | s | 1 | 15:19.67 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | Sen | PM | III | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.19 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.54 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.8 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | SKN | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.78 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | I | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.85 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 15.89 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | III | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.18 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -2.0 | I | DMP | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 146 | ||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.22 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -2.0 | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.29 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -2.0 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | SKN | |||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.73 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -2.0 | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.88 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -2.0 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.92 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -1.2 | M | DMP | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 160 | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.97 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | M | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.09 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | M | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.20 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | I | # | KN SKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.24 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.33 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -1.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | SKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.73 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.87 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:11.40 |
SZKUDLAREK Jakub KSZCZOT Adam BORKOWSKI Mateusz RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz |
RKS Łódź | 2001 1989 1997 1998 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik |
, Z/6308/15 , Z/0185/13 , Z/0865/14 |
, 2024 , 2024 , 2024 |
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:11.48 |
KOTYRA Mikołaj MIROSŁAW Cezary KANIA Karol JAROS Andrzej |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 1997 1998 1990 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0316/16 |
2023 |
1 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:12.90 |
OLEJNICZAK Jakub BUZAŁA Mikołaj BRYLIŃSKI Robert ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 1998 1991 1998 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan CZYŻ Radosław B.D. |
Z/0056/13 Z/3182/17 Z/3806/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
|||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:13.92 |
SOŁTYSIAK Daniel SOŁTYSIAK Bartosz PIÓRO Olaf WALICKI Antoni |
ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 2001 2001 1999 |
U23 | LBU | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek B.D. ROŻEJ Marek SASKA Tomasz B.D. SASKA Tomasz B.D. |
Z/0234/19 Z/0233/19 Z/5773/15 Z/0509/15 |
2024 2024 2023 2021 |
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:15.74 |
OGONOWSKI Szymon SUWARA Wiktor GADOMSKI Daniel KOWALUK Dariusz |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 1996 1998 1996 |
Masters | MAZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej |
Z/1812/12 Z/1042/12 |
2023 2024 |
2 2 M |
||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:25.31 |
KSEPKA Jędrzej PIASECKI Ryszard TRZÓSŁO Adrian ŻYGOWSKI Damian |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
GRENDA Jan BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. B.D. |
Z/0948/18 |
2023 |
|||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:34.46 |
KLOS Roger TYMIŃSKI Piotr SYPNIEWSKI Tomasz KOCZKODAJ Wojciech |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1993 2000 1984 1998 |
Masters | MLP | -- |
OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/3199/17 , Z/1001/17 , Z/4514/18 Z/2480/20 |
2023 , 2023 , 2022 2023 |
|||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
MACIĄG Radosław WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław CZERONEK Mikołaj KRAWCZUK Łukasz |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 1995 2000 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
ADAMEK Marek |
Z/1124/15 |
2024 |
2 |
||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.82 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.75 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.68 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.54 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | I | KN SKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.42 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | +0.2 | I | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.38 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | I | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.37 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.35 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | KN | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.16 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | KNF | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.15 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.04 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.86 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ZKN | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.77 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | Sen | OP | +0.3 | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.31 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1978 | Masters | DS | +0.7 | III | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.64 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.49 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.97 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.14 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.09 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | KN SKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.44 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | SKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.30 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.63 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.30 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | SKN | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.49 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.79 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Masters | PM | -- | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | SKN | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.05 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | MM | B.D. # | KN SKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.48 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.15 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Masters | DS | M | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.58 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.50 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.48 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.59 | PUDŁOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | Z/0961/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.6461670398712 sekund |