Ostrava (CZE) 08.09.2020 59th Ostrava Golden Spike [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2:00.82 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2:02.24 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
5000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 15:39.76 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Masters | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 16:15.77 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | Sen | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | KN SKN | ||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.94 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 63.59 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1:47.26 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | KN SKN | ||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3:38.94 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 3:50.60 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 51.43 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.15 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | Sen | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.34 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 21.65 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 20.80 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 63.97 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Masters | DS | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 83.27 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 74.08 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | LB | M | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0366561412811 sekund |