Kraków 19 - 21.07.2015 91. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.94 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.27 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.50 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.81 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.82 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.02 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.31 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.45 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:12.12 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:12.71 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:13.73 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:16.60 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:18.83 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Sen | OP | I | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:21.21 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:21.46 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:21.90 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:24.08 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:27.12 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:33.44 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:34.86 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:39.51 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:39.82 | PYZIK Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U20 | LU | II | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/0682/12 | 2019 | M | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:40.73 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4:47.56 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U20 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.05 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.72 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.10 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | I | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.12 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.23 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.06 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.54 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 13.79 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.11 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.19 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.63 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.78 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.92 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.49 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | M | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.63 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.72 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.14 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.16 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.16 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.36 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:55.39 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:10.63 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:18.87 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:44.46 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:47.09 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:50.99 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Masters | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11:00.47 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11:10.47 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12:21.77 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | Sen | WN | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:34.98 |
BAĆMAGA Dominika WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika ANKIEWICZ Emilia JÓŹWIK Joanna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 1994 1990 1991 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
WOJTKOWSKI Maciej OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2277/11 Z/4322/11 |
2024 2022 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:39.40 |
GOŁĄBEK Klaudia MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra PÓLKOWSKA Anna KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 1994 1996 1993 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:40.40 |
KOPYTO Katarzyna SZCZĘSNA Monika MATUSIŃSKA Tina ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 1987 1988 1992 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2913/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:40.69 |
PAŁYS Anna LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia CURYŁO Małgorzata |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 1992 1995 1994 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek B.D. B.D. |
Z/1435/11 |
2024 |
M 2 M |
||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:42.60 |
GAWORSKA Aleksandra WENDLER Maria MAMROT Paulina SAGANIAK Justyna |
UKS 55 Łódź | 1995 1996 1993 1995 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona B.D. B.D. |
Z/0180/12 |
2024 |
M M |
||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:45.81 |
SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra CIESIELSKA Karolina ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina MILANOWSKA Beata |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1996 1997 1995 |
U23 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:42.59 |
WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja JACNIAK Ewa WYBRANIEC Diana TUR Magda |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1990 1993 1993 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. B.D. |
Z/1754/12 |
2023 |
1 |
||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:42.68 |
DMOCHOWSKA Monika MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KAJEWSKA Paulina ŁOZOWSKA Karolina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1992 1995 1999 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/3113/11 Z/0304/15 |
2024 2023 |
2 M 2 |
||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:48.61 |
ZABOROWSKA Sonia SUDER Magdalena MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1996 1993 1994 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
Z/0943/13 |
2020 |
1 2 1 |
||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:53.45 |
BRONIEWICZ Magdalena PALUCH Justyna GRZEGORCZYK Karolina KOTWICA Ewa |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 1997 1995 1993 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 2 BEZ |
||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.10 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.90 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.90 | OBERDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KMIECIK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.43 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.37 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.20 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | -1.1 | M | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.18 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.13 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +2.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.03 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.98 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.90 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | -1.1 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.88 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.87 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.85 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | -1.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.79 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.77 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.71 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.69 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.69 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.38 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.30 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.11 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.22 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.13 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.48 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.08 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.08 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.52 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.41 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 46.46 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 44.48 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 43.26 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 40.87 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 78.24 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.44 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.74 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.55 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.20 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U20 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 60.34 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.29 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 54.19 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.50 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 53.49 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 52.74 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 52.00 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 51.23 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 50.73 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U23 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.47 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +0.4 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.91 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.96 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.10 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.10 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.49 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.77 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:45.51 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:46.89 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:47.10 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:47.38 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:48.15 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:48.24 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:48.79 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:51.74 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:54.39 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:54.94 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:59.08 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:52.53 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:53.17 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:53.39 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:55.64 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:56.48 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:56.84 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:59.65 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:00.57 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:02.64 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.55 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | MM | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.27 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.39 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.64 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.66 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.4 | I | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 15.04 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.73 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.1 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.05 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | M | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.20 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 14.77 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
e | 2 | DNF | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 14.28 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 14.31 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 14.33 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 14.48 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 14.67 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 14.90 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.39 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.73 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.75 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.99 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | M | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.21 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.28 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.45 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.84 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:35.48 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:37.72 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:52.37 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:58.39 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:08.41 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:08.73 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:08.73 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:14.43 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:19.63 | ŁOBODZIŃSKI Piotr | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/0356/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:32.91 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:54.53 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:06.66 |
KUŚNIERZ Piotr MARCINISZYN Marcin KRZEWINA Jakub KRAWCZUK Łukasz |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 1982 1989 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:08.03 |
ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz OZDARSKI Łukasz OGONOWSKI Szymon KUCIAPSKI Artur |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 1994 1985 1993 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/1812/12 |
2023 |
2 2 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:08.24 |
CHŁOND Kacper KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz PODSIADŁO Kamil OMELKO Rafał |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 1993 1991 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:08.62 |
SMOLNICKI Łukasz APACKI Mateusz RUSZKIEWICZ Damian DOBEK Patryk |
SKLA Sopot | 1995 1992 1994 1994 |
Sen | POM | -- |
ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0378/11 Z/0373/11 |
2023 2024 |
1 2 BEZ MM |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:08.97 |
MIASKOWSKI Rafał SMOLEŃ Rafał DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit BRYLIŃSKI Robert |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 1994 1992 1991 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
B.D. CZYŻ Radosław |
Z/3806/11 |
2024 |
1 |
||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:14.11 |
JABRZYŃSKI Michał KOWALCZYK Piotr HOŁUB Maciej RUKASZ Bartłomiej |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 1993 1998 1990 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/4557/15 |
2023 |
2 |
||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:20.80 |
AMBROZIAK Mariusz WASILEWSKI Krzysztof MARGOL Arkadiusz ŻUKOWSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 1994 1996 1995 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/4107/11 |
2024 |
2 2 |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.25 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.18 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.13 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.13 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.03 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.03 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.03 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.87 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.65 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | -0.3 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.59 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.50 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1991 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.48 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.41 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.33 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1985 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.29 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.27 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.26 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.22 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.21 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.16 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.14 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | Sen | PK | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.02 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.5 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
16 | f | 1 | 6.96 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.82 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.80 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.95 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.75 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.73 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.73 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | MM | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.26 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.23 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.66 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.57 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.51 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18.23 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17.99 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 17.96 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 17.72 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | M | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15.90 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7248620986938 sekund |