Tarnów 19.09.2020 Mistrzostwa Woj. Małopolskiego U16 [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.49 | DŁUGA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | IV | MIREK Wacław # | Z/2587/18 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.06 | PALICHLEB Julia | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | V | KRZYŻAK Stanisław # | Z/4835/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.55 | LUKOSCHEK Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 15.44 | KROK Julia | UKS Kobylanka | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/5056/19 | 2020 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.32 | JEWUŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | IV | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # | Z/3172/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.79 | SUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.95 | MATEŃKO Anna | Kraków Athletics Team | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | V | SOBCZYK Bogumiła # | Z/4231/19 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.16 | POWROŹNIK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.47 | ŁOZIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | V | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | Z/0823/20 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 13.13 | KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | III | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3056/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 13.62 | KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/2568/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 14.14 | JURCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | V | B.D. | Z/3431/19 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 14.31 | LIS Monika | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 15.44 | PĘKALA Martyna | UKS Kobylanka | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/5055/19 | 2020 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.09 | KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | III | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3056/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.40 | DŁUGA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | MIREK Wacław # | Z/2587/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.47 | JEWUŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # | Z/3172/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.56 | KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/2568/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.78 | SUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.89 | MATEŃKO Anna | Kraków Athletics Team | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | SOBCZYK Bogumiła # | Z/4231/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.14 | JURCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | B.D. | Z/3431/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.20 | PALICHLEB Julia | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | KRZYŻAK Stanisław # | Z/4835/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.28 | PALICHLEB Julia | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 2005 | U16 | MA | IV | KRZYŻAK Stanisław # | Z/4835/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.26 | POWROŹNIK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.25 | MATEŃKO Anna | Kraków Athletics Team | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | SOBCZYK Bogumiła # | Z/4231/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.93 | KOWALIŃSKA Aleksandra | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2006 | U16 | MA | III | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3056/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.15 | DŁUGA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U16 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/2587/18 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.69 | KRĘCIOCH Agnieszka | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U16 | MA | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/2568/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.69 | ŁOZIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | Z/0823/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:36.04 | NAGIĘĆ Nikola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/2156/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:36.38 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2005 | U16 | SL | II | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:49.28 | NIZIOŁEK Łucja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:49.67 | BRACH Eryka | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | JASICZ Ryszard # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:52.32 | CIERNIAK Anna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard GOLEC Bartłomiej # | Z/4443/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:57.41 | KOKOSZKA Karolina | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3058/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:58.77 | NOWAK Oliwia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | GOLEC Bartłomiej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:05.69 | KRAS Zuzanna | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:17.63 | SMALEC Martyna | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U16 | MA | IV | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | Z/5057/19 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:17.93 | JAJECZNICA Anna | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 2006 | U16 | MA | IV | PERUCKI Wiesław | Z/7639/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:18.57 | ZAJĄC Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1888/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:20.66 | MICHOŃ Oliwia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2005 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:28.03 | KRZACZEK Aleksandra | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
80 pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.50 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | III | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.63 | KLAJA Martyna | Kraków Athletics Team | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 35.66 | RADZIUKIEWICZ Aleksandra | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2005 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 36.29 | KLAJA Martyna | Kraków Athletics Team | 2005 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 32.17 | JEWUŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | III | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # | Z/3172/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 32.89 | GORZKOWSKA Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 33.39 | SKALSKA Maja | Kraków Athletics Team | 2005 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 35.22 | GÓRA Małgorzata | MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | V | JASICZ Ryszard B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.99 |
KLĘK Julia DRAGOW Patrycja DŁUGA Wiktoria KOPIENIAK Oliwia |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 2008 2008 2006 2005 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
GUJA Marta DIAK Mateusz MIREK Wacław B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy |
Z/5716/23 Z/7089/23 Z/2587/18 , Z/2484/18 |
2024 2024 2023 , 2024 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.88 |
LUKOSCHEK Karolina NIZIOŁEK Łucja GORZKOWSKA Patrycja JEWUŁA Dominika |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 2006 2005 2006 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy |
Z/3172/18 |
2024 |
BEZ |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.50 |
LIS Monika SUTKOWSKA Gabriela GÓRA Małgorzata ZAUCHA Aleksandra |
MLUKS Tarnów | 2006 2005 2006 2007 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
WAŁASZEK Jarosław JASICZ Ryszard B.D. JASICZ Ryszard |
Z/4445/18 |
2024 |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.69 |
PĘKALA Martyna KROK Julia SMALEC Martyna JURCZAK Wiktoria |
UKS Kobylanka | 2006 2006 2005 2005 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. DZIEDZIAK Jerzy B.D. |
Z/5055/19 Z/5056/19 Z/5057/19 Z/3431/19 |
2020 2020 2021 2021 |
BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.54 | JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U16 | MA | IV | SIERKA Ewa SIERKA Ewa | , Z/2093/17 | , 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.54 | PTASZEK Aleksandra | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2006 | U16 | MA | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/3275/19 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.44 | GORZKOWSKA Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JEWUŁA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/3173/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.11 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | III | DMP U20 | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | 89 | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.83 | LUKOSCHEK Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.34 | WESTENHOLC Paulina | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | Z/2614/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.28 | KROK Julia | UKS Kobylanka | 2006 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/5056/19 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.25 | JEWUŁA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | +2.9 | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/3173/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.11 | PĘKALA Martyna | UKS Kobylanka | 2006 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/5055/19 | 2020 | ||||||||
Wieloskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.34 | NAWŁATYNA Oliwia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2005 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | IV | SKOCZEŃ Marcin GIZA Andrzej | Z/3190/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.27 | WESTENHOLC Paulina | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | Z/2614/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.13 | JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa SIERKA Ewa | , Z/2093/17 | , 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.47 | MICHAŁOWSKA Julia | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2006 | U16 | WN | III | BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/4914/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.10 | KLIMEK Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.96 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Martyna | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U16 | MA | IV | PATER Agnieszka # | Z/2224/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.92 | MICHAŁOWSKA Julia | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2006 | U16 | WN | IV | BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/4914/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.88 | JAWORSKA Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | III | MICHNIAK Jan | Z/4243/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.41 | KUBIŃSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.06 | KWOKA Martyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.74 | SROKA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.04 | GORZKOWICZ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | IV | DMP U20 | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/5432/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | 87 | |||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.40 | KIJOWSKI Bruno | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | V | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 13.26 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.44 | KWAŚNY Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.29 | PIETRUSA Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | II | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna # | Z/1155/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.52 | PIŁKA Dariusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | BUJAS Marcin MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | , Z/3095/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.41 | KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/3285/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.58 | SUŁEK Mateusz | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | CZYŻ Paweł # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.57 | DZIEŻA Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.66 | WŁODARCZYK Nikodem | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.26 | PIETRUSA Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2005 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | II | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna # | Z/1155/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.42 | GORZKOWICZ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | III | DMP U20 | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/5432/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | 114 | ||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.64 | PIŁKA Dariusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2005 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | III | BUJAS Marcin MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | , Z/3095/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.91 | SROKA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.52 | KIJOWSKI Bruno | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.77 | KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/3285/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.85 | SUŁEK Mateusz | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | -- | CZYŻ Paweł # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.35 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2006 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.02 | PIERZYNKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | MUNIAK Michał | Z/3450/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 43.59 | ZIMNY Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 44.01 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 36.90 | LEGUTKO Wiktor | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | II | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 38.29 | PIŁKA Dariusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 2005 | U16 | MA | III | BUJAS Marcin MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | , Z/3095/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 41.77 | ZAPAŁA Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4108/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:36.29 | SKRZYPEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | V | ZIĘBA Jakub | Z/3427/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:40.63 | WOŁEK Błażej | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:41.26 | ĆWIKŁO Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | Z/3039/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:41.69 | RYBIŃSKI Bartłomiej | Kraków Athletics Team | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/2444/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:50.30 | MACIĄŻKA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Maciej # | Z/3091/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:50.61 | TRZEBUNIAK Antoni | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna # | Z/5690/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:51.62 | WRÓBEL Miłosz | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 19.37 | ŁAPCIK Artur | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.66 | ZIEMBA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | MUNIAK Michał ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | , Z/3040/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 20.35 | OLAJOSSY Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
200 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 28.56 | KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2006 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | IV | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/3285/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 31.50 | ZAPAŁA Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4108/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 32.08 | ZIEMBA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | MUNIAK Michał ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa | , Z/3040/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 34.54 | LEWANDOWSKI Mikołaj | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 34.85 | OLAJOSSY Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.98 |
ZIEMBA Kacper RAŚ Stanisław SROKA Mateusz DZIEŻA Bartłomiej |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 2006 2005 2005 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
MUNIAK Michał ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa |
, Z/3040/19 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.26 |
KIJOWSKI Bruno ZAPAŁA Maksymilian OLAJOSSY Szymon MAJEWSKI Konrad |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 2006 2005 2005 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
CZYŻ Radosław |
Z/4108/19 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.21 |
KĘDZIOR Kacper STASZEK Igor STAWIARZ Jan ŁAKOMY Jan |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 2008 2009 2007 2007 |
U14 | MLP | -- |
CZYŻ Radosław CZYŻ Radosław CZYŻ Radosław KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/5497/19 Z/5496/19 Z/3141/20 Z/3144/20 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
||||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
MATUSIEWICZ Patryk GRĘBOSZ Dorian KWAŚNY Jakub PIERZYNKA Maciej |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 2006 2005 2005 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta MUNIAK Michał MUNIAK Michał |
, Z/4695/18 Z/3450/19 |
, 2024 2023 |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.88 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U18 | MA | III | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.83 | SZULER Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | III | DMP U20 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/3496/19 | 2024 | 104 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.64 | OŁPIŃSKI Patryk | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5546/19 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SZUBA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PAWEŁCZAK Daniel | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5555/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.78 | MAJEWSKI Konrad | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.42 | CZAPKOWICZ Paweł | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | RAŚ Stanisław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Wieloskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.40 | MAJEWSKI Konrad | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.88 | CZAPKOWICZ Paweł | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2005 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.63 | ŁAPCIK Artur | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2005 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.54 | GAWĄD Jakub | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U16 | MA | IV | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3057/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.24 | LUKSA Bartosz | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | Z/5054/19 | 2021 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.20 | SALWA Mateusz | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3280/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.73 | WEJMAN Szczepan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.45 | DUSZA Bartłomiej | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5550/19 | 2021 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.10 | CEPIGA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.43 | PETKA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U16 | MA | IV | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.62 | CEPIGA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.38 | OŁPIŃSKI Patryk | UKS Maraton Sękowa | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5546/19 | 2021 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.14 | KARWALA Eryk | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.09 | LUKSA Bartosz | UKS Kobylanka | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5054/19 | 2021 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.09 | PETKA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.08 | GAWĄD Jakub | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3057/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.25 | SALWA Mateusz | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3280/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.5761449337006 sekund |