Chojnice 22 - 23.08.2014 Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny + wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.45 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.58 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.68 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.88 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.49 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.70 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.09 | ZAREMBA Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.89 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.97 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.03 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.19 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.64 | STAŃCZYK Julia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.85 | CHYCZEWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.14 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.37 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U16 | KP | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.41 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.49 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
e | 4 | DNF | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.81 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.47 | TOKARSKA Emilia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.68 | KAŹMIERCZAK Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.71 | HALIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.72 | POMIERNA Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.54 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | IV | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.75 | PLISZKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.12 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.37 | CHEŁCHOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.50 | SKRZYPNIK Kamila | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U14 | KP | +1.7 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/1575/16 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 13.88 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 14.40 | SIEG Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 2002 | U14 | PM | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 14.49 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 13.89 | KOTEWICZ Kinga | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2001 | U14 | WN | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 14.17 | KRYZEL Marta | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 14.32 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 14.63 | JĘDRAK Weronika | niest. Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4855/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
5 | e | 8 | 14.80 | BOROWITZ Weronika | MGLKS Grom Więcbork | 2001 | U14 | KP | +1.8 | -- | PATEREK Przemysław # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 15.21 | SUCHY LIPIŃSKA Marta | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 15.06 | SZREDER Wiktoria | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2001 | U14 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 15.43 | SOKOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2001 | U14 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 15.83 | SZYMBORSKA Marta | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2002 | U14 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 16.45 | MILCZAREK Angelika | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 13.75 | HOUN Brigitta | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 14.14 | ELWART Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2000 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 15.05 | MAŁECKA Nicole | MMKS Gdańsk | 2001 | U14 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 15.41 | BOROWITZ Angelika | MGLKS Grom Więcbork | 1998 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | PATEREK Przemysław # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 16.44 | POTAPCZUK Andżelika | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 13.70 | MARZENTA Martyna | AML Słupsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 13.84 | WASIAK Klaudia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2000 | U16 | WN | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 14.74 | KOSTUCH Wiktoria | MMKS Gdańsk | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.53 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.81 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U23 | KP | +1.8 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.86 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.05 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.29 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.09 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.43 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.91 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.04 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.13 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.20 | PANASIUK Natalia | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.15 | KAŹMIERCZAK Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.47 | KOTŁOWSKA Agata | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | II | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.66 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.35 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 43.83 | PLISZKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 44.59 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U16 | PM | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 44.76 | CIOSEK Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.04 | PAETZKE Julia | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 43.53 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.51 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 45.78 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U14 | KP | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/5717/15 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 47.76 | KRUPA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 45.77 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.66 | STARKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 47.72 | GREBIN Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 48.29 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 45.03 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 47.83 | GRUSZKA Magdalena | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U14 | KP | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 49.11 | CZAPIEWSKA Monika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 49.26 | JATKIEWICZ Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/5539/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 45.57 | HOUN Brigitta | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 46.52 | WASIAK Klaudia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2000 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 47.46 | ELWART Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2000 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 49.93 | GLAZA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 52.02 | WESTFAL Natalia | CMKL Człuchów | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. BODZIAK Igor # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 41.63 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1994 | U23 | WN | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 47.13 | BETCHER Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 50.09 | SKALIJ Kinga | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 54.97 | POŻOGA Adrianna | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.89 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.71 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.87 | DOMINIK Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2002 | U14 | PM | -- | MYSZK Ilona B.D. | Z/5526/15 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.06 | AMBROŻY Weronika | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.47 | TUSZNIO Oliwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.98 | PAŃCZUK Wiktoria | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.57 | STRUPIŃSKA Natalia | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0421/13 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:05.25 | HINC Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2003 | U12 | PM | -- | B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. HERING Mateusz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:20.96 | GRABAS Agata | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:53.59 | NACZK Wiktoria | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 2002 | U14 | PM | -- | PILARSKA Klaudia MIELEWCZYK Łukasz # | Z/1385/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.66 | FORC Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.22 | LOT Natalia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.23 | WOŻNIAK Natalia | SKLA Słupsk | 2002 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:57.29 | UHRYN Milena | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:01.67 | WATRAL Magdalena | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:02.13 | LENDZION Wiktoria | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:02.76 | MRÓWCZYŃSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:08.50 | KOPACZ Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KOWAL Wiktoria | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:48.47 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:53.47 | ZAJĄC Weronika | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:54.38 | ZAKRZEWSKA Sara | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1859/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:58.25 | STOLICKA Anna | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1386/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:59.17 | BORAWSKA Agata | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:01.75 | PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:43.33 | SOBAŃSKA Nikola | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:43.36 | GROTH Dagmara | GKS Żukowo | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/2372/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:44.01 | NAWROCKA Weronika | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:44.78 | FELSKOWSKA Marta | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:45.65 | CIOSEK Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:50.39 | RENKE Maria | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:51.70 | STRUPIŃSKA Renata | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1387/15 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 4 | 1:52.25 | GAŁKA Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:34.63 | NIEĆKO Martyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | Z/0697/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:36.00 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:36.36 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:41.63 | BAUMGART Weronika | LUKS Serock | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 1:44.97 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2000 | U16 | WN | IV | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 1:48.39 | KRUPA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:15.69 | DAWIDOWSKA Ewa | AML Słupsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:19.43 | METLICKA Wiktoria | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U14 | PM | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1852/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:21.80 | LATAŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U14 | KP | IV | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1980/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:25.01 | GROSZEWSKA Patrycja | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2001 | U14 | WN | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:26.05 | GRZELAK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:30.62 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U14 | PM | V | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/1845/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:33.60 | CUPPA Alicja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:33.92 | WEILAND Zuzanna | KS Wda Świecie | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:35.22 | DURAWA Izabela | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:37.60 | GIL Natalia | KS Wda Świecie | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:38.80 | STARKOWSKA Klaudia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:41.99 | ŻYLIS Weronika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:56.08 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:58.49 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:01.80 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:04.94 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:06.07 | HINZ Kamila | RKS Rumia | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:17.31 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:17.52 | KOHNKE Daria | RKS Rumia | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:18.58 | SÓJKA Klaudia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:23.69 | TATAREWICZ Angelika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:30.22 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:57.29 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NITZKA Sabina | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.82 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.18 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.44 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.59 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.75 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.93 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.20 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U16 | KP | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.70 | SZWEJK Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.16 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.11 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.24 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.40 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.13 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.85 | BERKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.14 | SMOLEŃ Kaja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.44 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.07 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.49 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.56 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.88 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.76 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KALINOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DEPTULSKA Maria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KAPINOS Daria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KALETHA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CHAMSKA Hanna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MALECKA Magda | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZWEJK Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KULING Magdalena | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SAPIŃSKA Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 2000 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ROMANIUK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | MŁOT Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KAWKA Kinga | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.26 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.27 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.01 | KOWALEWSKA Sylwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | IV | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.08 | FORDUŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.93 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.03 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.94 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.74 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.87 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | IV | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.73 | MARZENTA Martyna | AML Słupsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.74 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.53 | BOJKE Ewa | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.69 | KACZMAREK Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2000 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | V | LUZAK Małgorzata # | Z/1942/15 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.36 | KAPINOS Daria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.51 | WICA Zuzanna | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KOWALEWSKA Magda | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.24 | HALIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.56 | MATUSZAK Zuzanna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.02 | WNUK-LIPIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U14 | PM | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.98 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.97 | KOTEWICZ Kinga | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2001 | U14 | WN | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.82 | HEJNA Paulina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.81 | STASIUK Roksana | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.64 | CHEŁCHOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.56 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.12 | STAŃCZYK Julia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 2.98 | FRAHN Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U14 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DEPTULSKA Maria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.41 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.14 | SZYPERSKA Agnieszka | MGLKS Grom Więcbork | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | PATEREK Przemysław # | Z/0693/15 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.35 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.06 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.36 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.03 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.12 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.42 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.79 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.19 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.39 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.19 | KINOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.59 | WÓJTOWICZ Wiktoria | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. PATYNA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.98 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.91 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.35 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.01 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Maja | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.01 | MALEK Weronika | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.98 | KOŚLA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.46 | WEJER Nikola | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.08 | PLUTA Marta | MMKS Gdańsk | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.85 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.66 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.49 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.37 | ŁĄCZYŃSKA Monika | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.17 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.82 | SIŃCZUK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.04 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.34 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.29 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.07 | KAŹMIERCZAK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.05 | LIPIŃSKA Alicja | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2002 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.62 | ZAPÓR Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.68 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.68 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.95 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.93 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.86 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.64 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.92 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.03 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.91 | SŁAWIŃSKA Weronika | LUKS Serock | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.38 | ŁĄCZYŃSKA Monika | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.54 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZYCH Sylwia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.43 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.76 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.10 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | III | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.70 | RADECKA Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.37 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.05 | MARCZYK Dominika | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.53 | CZACHOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.96 | GRONOWSKA Angelika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.46 | LESNER Agata | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | Z/0275/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.20 | WOJACZEK Nikola | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.19 | MŁODZIK Wiktoria | MGLKS Grom Więcbork | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | PATEREK Przemysław # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.37 | GALEWSKA Klaudia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U16 | WP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.21 | SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 20.42 | STENCEL Angelika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZAPÓR Małgorzata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 4 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.31 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.71 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.32 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.48 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:38.50 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:32.41 | KUŹMA Marcelina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:26.78 | JARGIŁO Sandra | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23:34.17 | POLAK Julia | CMKL Człuchów | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23:37.99 | TROJANOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.69 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.78 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.81 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.86 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.03 | ŁUKIAN Łukasz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1992 | U23 | WN | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.92 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.27 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.28 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.28 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.37 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.92 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.12 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.96 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.12 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.46 | KIRSCH Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.53 | BETKIER Igor | WAT Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.55 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.22 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.46 | KORKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.56 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U20 | WN | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.65 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.72 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.85 | FLORKOWSKI Radosław | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U20 | WN | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.85 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.92 | CZURYLIK Michał | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.94 | KOWALSKI Maksymilian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.02 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.03 | KRĘŻEL Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3374/18 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.19 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 13.91 | A A | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.44 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 12.56 | WACHOWSKI Aleksander | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 12.28 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | V | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 12.28 | LATOS Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 12.48 | SIEG Miłosz | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 12.50 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 12.48 | WOJTALEWICZ Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2000 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | V | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 9 | 13.11 | URBANIAK Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U14 | KP | +1.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 13.14 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 13.22 | NOWAK Andrzej | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 11.45 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 13.03 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U14 | PM | +1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 13.36 | DERNOGA Patryk | MKS Inowrocław | 2001 | U14 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 12.41 | MURAWSKI Dariusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1969 | Masters | KP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 12.57 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 12.82 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U14 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 13.22 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.72 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.74 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.74 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.75 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.78 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.87 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.35 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.85 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.92 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.08 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 35.96 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 34.68 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 35.05 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 35.13 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 35.26 | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 35.87 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 37.02 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.92 | BETKIER Igor | WAT Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.03 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.81 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 39.49 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.39 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 36.15 | ŁUKIAN Łukasz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1992 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.14 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.16 | ZYWIEC Hubert | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 42.62 | KIEŁPIN Piotr | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3607/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 44.46 | WOJTALEWICZ Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 37.04 | KIRSCH Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.83 | GRUNWALD Daniel | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 40.97 | LATOS Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 42.88 | POGODA Kamil | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 43.64 | TRZEBIATOWSKI Karol | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 43.99 | JUREWICZ Jakub | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 47.87 | A A | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.06 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.17 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.01 | JAŚNIEWSKI Daniel | UKS Dwójka Pelplin | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.09 | JATKIEWICZ Iwo | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.29 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.79 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.28 | TRZEBIATOWSKI Kewin | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:35.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:35.79 | KUBARA Kacper | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:40.68 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:41.70 | FEDDE Wiktor | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:44.89 | SCHMIDT Adrian | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:47.64 | KIKOŁA Filip | MMKS Gdańsk | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:57.29 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/4571/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.06 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:27.32 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:28.31 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:29.73 | GROTH Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1154/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:30.14 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:31.61 | CHABOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:32.83 | MAKOWIECKI Adrian | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:35.82 | MIELEWCZYK Bartłomiej | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:41.13 | STĘPIEŃ Juliusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:41.73 | KACZMAREK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:58.87 | NITZ Miłosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:15.20 | GACEK Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:16.41 | DOBBERSTEIN Paweł | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2002 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:19.81 | SZOPIŃSKI Olgierd | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:21.27 | PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:28.84 | RZEPKA Szymon | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:31.19 | SZCZEPANIAK Przemysław | CMKL Człuchów | 2003 | U12 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:32.05 | WIRKUS Wiktor | MGLKS Grom Więcbork | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | KAŁAS-PATEREK Monika # | Z/0462/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:44.46 | KOŻYKOWSKI Artur | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:58.98 | DOMAŃSKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:52.31 | KRYZEL Daniel | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U16 | PM | V | JOST Zbigniew # | Z/1856/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:55.11 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:55.46 | TROCKI Bartłomiej | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:56.83 | MALICH Kacper | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:58.56 | ŻOŁĄDEK Damian | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/1377/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:00.76 | SINICKI Bartosz | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:01.82 | ŻOŁĄDEK Dawid | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3799/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:02.77 | STRUNIAWSKI Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/1840/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:03.36 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz # | Z/1944/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:05.60 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1866/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:08.74 | WIRKUS Kacper | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1861/15 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:12.42 | LANDOWSKI Jakub | CMKL Człuchów | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | BODZIAK Igor # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 3:12.89 | SOMIONKA Sebastian | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | SKRZYPSKI Jakub | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:44.14 | NARLOCH Damian | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:45.99 | KUROWSKI Tomasz | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/1155/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:47.68 | ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:48.02 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/0687/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:48.62 | MIELEWCZYK Kamil | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:48.84 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:48.94 | BURCZYK Robert | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/4827/19 | , 2019 | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:49.67 | DĄBROWSKI Stanisław | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:50.90 | SZCZĘSNY Konrad | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:51.10 | MROŻEK Filip | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:38.20 | BISKUP Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0201/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:38.22 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:42.21 | KONOPSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:42.75 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:42.87 | MOSKAL Paweł | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota # | Z/0749/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:46.72 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:47.35 | KOPECKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:48.46 | HESSE Mateusz | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 2:49.26 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 2:50.49 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:29.91 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:29.99 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | -- | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:30.92 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:31.92 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:34.92 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:36.18 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 2:36.27 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 2:38.17 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 2:39.08 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 5 | 2:40.14 | MIELEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 5 | 2:42.52 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:56.12 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | 703 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:56.59 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | 698 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:05.94 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 607 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:14.54 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 529 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:15.53 | CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 520 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:18.52 | KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 494 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:35.82 | RADTKE Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | 356 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.63 | FREJLISZEK Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.26 | SCHOLL Maciej | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | V | B.D. GOTÓWKA Monika # | , Z/5573/22 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.27 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | II | # | 817 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.68 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | # | 658 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.76 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | # | 650 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 17.18 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | IV | # | 606 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.45 | CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | IV | 578 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 20.88 | RADTKE Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U14 | PM | +1.7 | -- | 283 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 21.84 | KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | -- | 218 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.20 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.19 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.47 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.26 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.47 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.44 | ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.76 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.37 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.91 | SCHOLL Maciej | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. GOTÓWKA Monika # | , Z/5573/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.01 | GABRYŚ Szymon | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.37 | MATUSZAK Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1939/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.65 | JUREWICZ Jakub | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KARKOWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SALEJ Kacper | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BOROWSKI Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | ZAKRZEWSKI Bogdan # | Z/0685/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KORDOŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | NIEMCZYN Dariusz # | Z/0688/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PARZYSZEK Fryderyk | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.70 | BLEJA Jacek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | PIĆ Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.82 | PIKORA Marcin | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.11 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.47 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.80 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | FIGURSKI Nikodem | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.49 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.33 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.36 | ŁABĘCKI Kordian | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.27 | PORAZIŃSKI Kacper | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.22 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.07 | CZURYLIK Michał | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.79 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.03 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | +1.3 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.72 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.84 | DERNOGA Patryk | MKS Inowrocław | 2001 | U14 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.47 | TRACZYK Filip | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | WRZOSEK Zbigniew | Z/1512/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.58 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U14 | PM | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.48 | SZYMBORSKI Patryk | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2001 | U14 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.42 | SŁAWNY Jerzy | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.36 | MODRZEJEWSKI Błażej | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.84 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.68 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.87 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.36 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.78 | GUZE Jakub | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.45 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U18 | PM | III | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.72 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.17 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.70 | KUBIAK Patryk | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.82 | PEPLIŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.35 | KROCZYK Kacper | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.26 | GRUCHAŁA Mateusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.10 | JUREK Jarosław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.53 | MAJSTEREK Michał | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.53 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.06 | CYBA Piotr | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.33 | PIEKLO Patryk | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.39 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.40 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.15 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.02 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.99 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.62 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.14 | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.88 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1977 | Masters | KP | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.56 | BOŁDYSZ Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1999 | U16 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/3895/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.60 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.72 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.59 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.28 | GUZE Jakub | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.06 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.80 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.64 | MICHALUK Amadeusz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.24 | ZABOROWSKI Wojciech | UKS Lipusz | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 19.41 | ADAMCZYK Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.85 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.50 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.70 | PEPLIŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.61 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.31 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.88 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.31 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.24 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.32 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.15 | ŁABĘCKI Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U16 | WN | III | CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.22 | MICHALUK Amadeusz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.15 | GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.03 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 45.09 | MAZURCZYK Michał | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.45 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.08 | JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 32.63 | ŚMIELAK Rafał | UKS Jedynka Reda | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 31.60 | PIOŁUNKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 31.24 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 46.55 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 43.88 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 39.15 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | 0 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 30.77 | CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 26.13 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 25.47 | KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 25.20 | RADTKE Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.66 | KRUTNIK Bartosz | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.63 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.56 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U20 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.30 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.78 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.96 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.60 | KUJAWA Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1989 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. | Z/4593/18 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3902 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3342 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3172 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2809 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2520 | CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2033 | KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 2000 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1805 | RADTKE Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25:37.85 | STOSIK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U16 | PM | II | CZAJA Bogdan # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28:40.22 | MACIĄG Krzysztof | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŚWIĄDER Damian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6661608219147 sekund |