Łódź 03 - 04.10.2020 PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:47.31 | GRACZ Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2005 | U16 | OP | V | PATERAK Mateusz PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/1401/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 572 | |||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:49.87 | KOBUS Agata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2005 | U16 | PM | V | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0029/18 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | 525 | ||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 1:50.12 | BLOK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | 521 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 1:51.65 | RARÓG Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | MARCINÓW Ryszard # | Z/0851/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 494 | |||||
5 | 13 | w | 1 | 2:02.09 | PATEJUK Milena | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/0020/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | 328 | |||
6 | 14 | w | 1 | 2:15.23 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | 165 | |||||
w | 1 | DNS | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 0 | ||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 1:47.79 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | V | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 563 | ||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 1:49.73 | KIELAR Amelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2006 | U16 | DS | V | BANASZEK Grzegorz | Z/0642/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 528 | ||||
3 | 6 | w | 2 | 1:50.81 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 509 | ||||
4 | 7 | w | 2 | 1:51.62 | JANKOWSKA Iga | LUKS Start Nakło | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/0534/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 495 | |||
5 | 8 | w | 2 | 1:51.63 | TULIŃSKA Julia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 494 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | w | 2 | 1:52.46 | GRABOWSKA Hanna | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U16 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta | , Z/0015/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU SKN | 480 | |||
7 | 11 | w | 2 | 1:53.79 | MIELCZAREK Zuzanna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | MORAWIEC Agnieszka | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | 457 | |||||
8 | 12 | w | 2 | 1:56.45 | STERENGA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | Z/5733/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 414 | ||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:21.38 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 805 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:21.53 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 803 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:25.07 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | 756 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:26.46 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 738 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:35.74 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U23 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 623 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:36.40 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | 615 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:40.39 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 568 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:41.71 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | Sen | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 553 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:42.23 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | 548 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:22.47 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | 790 | ||||||
2 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:27.73 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 722 | ||||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 2:32.00 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 668 | ||||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 2:44.11 | KALENIK Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3623/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | 527 | ||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 2:44.96 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | 517 | ||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 2:45.05 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ZKN | 516 | |||||
7 | 14 | w | 2 | 2:51.08 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | 452 | |||||
8 | 16 | w | 2 | 2:54.89 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 414 | |||
9 | 17 | w | 2 | 2:55.65 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 407 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 2:19.56 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | 829 | |||||
2 | 3 | w | 3 | 2:26.26 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 740 | ||||
3 | 5 | w | 3 | 2:28.62 | ZAPORA Blanka | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/3200/17 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | 710 | |||||
4 | 6 | w | 3 | 2:30.24 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | 690 | ||||||
5 | 8 | w | 3 | 2:33.15 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 654 | |||||
6 | 9 | w | 3 | 2:35.11 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | 630 | ||||
7 | 10 | w | 3 | 2:40.53 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 567 | |||||
8 | 15 | w | 3 | 2:53.19 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 431 | |||||||
9 | 18 | w | 3 | 3:03.69 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ZKN | 332 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.82 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 795 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.56 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 717 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.53 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 709 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.20 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | 614 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.05 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | 573 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.02 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 565 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.81 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | 508 | ||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.75 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 492 | ||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.57 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U23 | OP | -0.1 | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 446 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3.84 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 272 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 5.69 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | 756 | |||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 5.40 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 671 | ||||
3 | 5 | w | 2 | 5.21 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 617 | ||||
4 | 8 | w | 2 | 5.00 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | 559 | |||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 4.81 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | 508 | |||
6 | 12 | w | 2 | 4.78 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | 500 | |||||
7 | 15 | w | 2 | 4.63 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U20 | LB | +1.4 | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 461 | ||
8 | 17 | w | 2 | 4.52 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 433 | ||||
9 | 18 | w | 2 | 4.13 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | 338 | ||||
1 | 2 | w | 3 | 5.68 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | 753 | ||||
2 | 4 | w | 3 | 5.37 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. | ZKN | 663 | ||||||
3 | 6 | w | 3 | 5.20 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 614 | |||
4 | 7 | w | 3 | 5.16 | ZAPORA Blanka | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/3200/17 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | 603 | ||||
5 | 9 | w | 3 | 4.96 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 548 | ||||||
6 | 10 | w | 3 | 4.89 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U20 | OP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 530 | |||||
7 | 13 | w | 3 | 4.70 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 479 | |||||
8 | 14 | w | 3 | 4.66 | KALENIK Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3623/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | 469 | |||
9 | 16 | w | 3 | 4.58 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ZKN | 448 | ||||
1 | 2 | w | 4 | 5.39 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U16 | OP | +0.4 | III | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 668 | |||
2 | 3 | w | 4 | 5.12 | KIELAR Amelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2006 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | III | BANASZEK Grzegorz | Z/0642/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 592 | |||
3 | 5 | w | 4 | 4.94 | GRABOWSKA Hanna | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U16 | PM | -1.1 | IV | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta | , Z/0015/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU SKN | 543 | ||
4 | 6 | w | 4 | 4.89 | JANKOWSKA Iga | LUKS Start Nakło | 2006 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/0534/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 530 | ||
5 | 8 | w | 4 | 4.83 | RARÓG Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2005 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | IV | MARCINÓW Ryszard # | Z/0851/20 | 2024 | LDK! | 514 | ||||
6 | 14 | w | 4 | 4.36 | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 393 | |||
7 | 15 | w | 4 | 4.21 | KOBUS Agata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2005 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0029/18 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | 357 | |||
1 | 1 | w | 5 | 5.58 | STERENGA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | II | BANASZEK Grzegorz | Z/5733/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 723 | |||
2 | 4 | w | 5 | 5.03 | BLOK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | IV | 567 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | w | 5 | 4.87 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | IV | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | 524 | ||||
4 | 9 | w | 5 | 4.79 | TULIŃSKA Julia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2005 | U16 | LD | -1.8 | V | # | 503 | |||||||
5 | 10 | w | 5 | 4.76 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | V | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 495 | |||
6 | 11 | w | 5 | 4.69 | MIELCZAREK Zuzanna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2005 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | MORAWIEC Agnieszka | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | 477 | ||||
7 | 12 | w | 5 | 4.47 | GRACZ Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2005 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | -- | PATERAK Mateusz PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/1401/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 421 | ||
8 | 13 | w | 5 | 4.38 | PATEJUK Milena | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/0020/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | 398 | ||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 42.09 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | 707 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 37.27 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | ZKN | 615 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 37.11 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | 612 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 32.63 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | 527 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 30.76 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | Sen | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | 491 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 28.95 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | 457 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 28.15 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 442 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 27.34 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | 426 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 24.94 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U23 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 381 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 18.98 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | 270 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 39.91 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | 666 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 37.60 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 621 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 33.68 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 546 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 32.08 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 516 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 32.05 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | 515 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 31.49 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | 505 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 30.60 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U20 | LB | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 488 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 29.07 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ZKN | 459 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 27.44 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | 428 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 26.96 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ZKN | 419 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 26.41 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | 409 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 25.70 | ZAPORA Blanka | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/3200/17 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | 395 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 2 | 23.23 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 349 | |||||
14 | 14 | w | 2 | 21.40 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | 315 | |||||
15 | 15 | w | 2 | 19.62 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 282 | ||||||
16 | 16 | w | 2 | 19.22 | KALENIK Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3623/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | 274 | ||||
w | 2 | NM | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 0 | |||||
w | 2 | NM | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3069 | KIELAR Amelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2006 | U16 | DS | II | BANASZEK Grzegorz | Z/0642/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2989 | GRABOWSKA Hanna | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U16 | PM | II | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta | , Z/0015/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU SKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 2960 | STERENGA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U16 | DS | II | BANASZEK Grzegorz | Z/5733/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2925 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U16 | OP | III | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2853 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | III | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2809 | JANKOWSKA Iga | LUKS Start Nakło | 2006 | U16 | KP | III | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/0534/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 2746 | TULIŃSKA Julia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2005 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2739 | MIELCZAREK Zuzanna | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2005 | U16 | LD | III | MORAWIEC Agnieszka | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2725 | BLOK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2705 | RARÓG Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2005 | U16 | OP | III | MARCINÓW Ryszard # | Z/0851/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2551 | PATEJUK Milena | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | IV | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/0020/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
12 | f | 1 | 2485 | KOBUS Agata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2005 | U16 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0029/18 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2425 | GRACZ Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2005 | U16 | OP | IV | PATERAK Mateusz PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/1401/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
14 | f | 1 | 2373 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5648 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 5537 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 5044 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23 (3) | 4782 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23 (4) | 4246 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U23 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23 (5) | 4016 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23 (6) | 3848 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3671 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | Sen | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | U23 (7) | 3591 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U23 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | U23 (8) | 1462 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5056 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. MODELSKI Michał | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4897 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4837 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4627 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | I | WOŹNIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4562 | ZAPORA Blanka | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U20 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/3200/17 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4279 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 2002 | U20 | PM | II | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4160 | STEĆ Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4112 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3875 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U20 | LB | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3836 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3790 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3709 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3562 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3513 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | IV | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3389 | KALENIK Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3623/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3249 | ŁASKA Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0507/16 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
17 | f | 2 | 2954 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
18 | f | 2 | 2104 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 2 | DNF | KORDEK Sara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan B.D. # | Z/1629/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:42.35 | ULIŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U16 | LD | III | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/0089/20 | 2024 | 847 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:59.08 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 673 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:00.48 | GŁOWALA Michał | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/0338/18 | 2023 | 660 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:03.77 | SZULER Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/3496/19 | 2024 | 628 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:04.51 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | -- | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 621 | |||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:04.98 | KUCHARSKI Filip | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1108/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 616 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:05.68 | ANTOSIAK Sebastian | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. KRAKOWIAK Lech | , Z/5041/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 610 | ||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:05.72 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. MARCINÓW Józef | , Z/3559/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | 609 | ||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3:06.72 | ODOLIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1111/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 600 | ||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3:13.87 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 535 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 3:21.37 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0086/20 | 2024 | 470 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 3:29.12 | NAWROCKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0087/20 | 2024 | 407 | ||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 3:32.12 | DUDKA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4157/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 384 | |||
w | 1 | DNS | MAŁEK Kewin | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U16 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/0018/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | 0 | |||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:55.77 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 584 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:56.00 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 583 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:07.37 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 518 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:15.29 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | KNF | 475 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:17.24 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 465 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5:17.61 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 463 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5:17.90 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 461 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5:19.76 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | 451 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5:21.46 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | 442 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5:43.04 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U23 | DS | -- | LDK! | 337 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5:56.02 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/1984/19 | 2024 | 281 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 6:29.48 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | 157 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4:27.27 | RĘKAWEK Modest | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | 763 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 4:52.51 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | LDK! | 604 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 4:52.65 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 603 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 4:53.81 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | KNF | 596 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 4:57.01 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 577 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 4:58.24 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2024 | KNF | 570 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 5:04.13 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | 536 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 5:11.25 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 497 | |||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 5:11.51 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 495 | |||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 5:12.87 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 488 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 5:14.67 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 478 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 5:34.20 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | -- | 379 | |||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 2 | 5:39.29 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 355 | |||||||
14 | 14 | w | 2 | 5:40.06 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | 351 | |||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 2 | 5:42.24 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | 341 | |||||
16 | 16 | w | 2 | 5:44.07 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 333 | ||||
17 | 17 | w | 2 | 5:54.49 | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | 287 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | KORDASIEWICZ Filip | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/3471/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 0 | |||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | w | 1 | 16.37 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | 2001 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | III | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | 692 | ||||
2 | 9 | w | 1 | 16.43 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | III | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | KNF | 685 | |||
3 | 13 | w | 1 | 17.10 | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | 614 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | w | 1 | 17.68 | RĘKAWEK Modest | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2002 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | -- | 555 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | w | 1 | 19.19 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | -1.0 | -- | 416 | ||||||||
6 | 18 | w | 1 | 21.89 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 215 | |||||
1 | 8 | w | 2 | 16.39 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | # | 689 | |||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 16.61 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | IV | 666 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | w | 2 | 16.99 | KORDASIEWICZ Filip | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | IV | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/3471/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 625 | ||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 17.09 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 615 | ||
5 | 14 | w | 2 | 17.32 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -0.7 | IV | LDK! | 591 | |||||||
6 | 15 | w | 2 | 17.45 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | IV | 578 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 14.79 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 875 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 14.83 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2024 | KNF | 870 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 14.99 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 851 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 15.09 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 839 | ||
5 | 5 | w | 3 | 15.20 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 825 | |||
6 | 6 | w | 3 | 15.74 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 762 | |||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.88 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -1.1 | III | ZKN | 746 | |||||||
2 | 8 | w | 1 | 17.64 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U23 | WP | -1.1 | -- | 559 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 1 | 17.73 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | 550 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 1 | 18.80 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | -- | LDK! | 450 | |||||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 19.85 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U23 | WP | -1.1 | -- | 361 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1991 | Sen | DS | -1.1 | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/1984/19 | 2024 | 0 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 14.63 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 895 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 14.94 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -0.9 | I | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 857 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 15.20 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | II | KNF | 825 | |||||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 15.89 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 745 | ||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 16.19 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | III | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 711 | |||||
6 | 7 | w | 2 | 16.21 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 709 | ||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 1.85 | SZULER Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | III | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/3496/19 | 2024 | 670 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 1.82 | ANTOSIAK Sebastian | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. KRAKOWIAK Lech | , Z/5041/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 644 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 1.76 | MAŁEK Kewin | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U16 | PM | IV | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/0018/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | 593 | |||
4 | 4 | w | 4 | 1.73 | KUCHARSKI Filip | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U16 | MZ | V | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1108/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 569 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 4 | 1.70 | ODOLIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U16 | MZ | V | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1111/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | 544 | ||||
6 | 7 | w | 4 | 1.64 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0086/20 | 2024 | 496 | ||||||
7 | 9 | w | 4 | 1.64 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 496 | ||||
1 | 6 | w | 5 | 1.70 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | V | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 544 | |||
2 | 8 | w | 5 | 1.64 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 496 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | w | 5 | 1.55 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. MARCINÓW Józef | , Z/3559/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | 426 | ||||
4 | 11 | w | 5 | 1.46 | GŁOWALA Michał | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/0338/18 | 2023 | 360 | ||||||
5 | 12 | w | 5 | 1.40 | NAWROCKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0087/20 | 2024 | 317 | ||||||
6 | 13 | w | 5 | 1.37 | DUDKA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4157/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | 297 | |||
w | 5 | NM | ULIŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/0089/20 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | w | 1 | 3.10 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | 381 | |||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 1 | 2.20 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U23 | DS | -- | LDK! | 179 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | w | 1 | 2.20 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | 179 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/1984/19 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4.70 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 819 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 4.60 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 790 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 4.30 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 702 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 4.20 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 673 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 3.90 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | III | KNF | 590 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 3.60 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U23 | WP | III | 509 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 3.40 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 457 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 3.30 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 431 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | w | 3 | 3.30 | KORDASIEWICZ Filip | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/3471/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 431 | |||
2 | 12 | w | 3 | 3.00 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | 357 | |||||||||
3 | 11 | w | 3 | 3.00 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2024 | KNF | 357 | |||||
4 | 13 | w | 3 | 2.90 | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | 333 | |||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 3 | 2.80 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 309 | |||||
6 | 15 | w | 3 | 2.80 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 309 | ||||||||
7 | 16 | w | 3 | 2.70 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | LDK! | 286 | ||||||||
8 | 18 | w | 3 | 2.30 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | -- | 199 | |||||||||
9 | 17 | w | 3 | 2.30 | RĘKAWEK Modest | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | 199 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 4.40 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | KNF | 731 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 4.00 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | 2001 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | 617 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 3.90 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 590 | |||
4 | 4 | w | 4 | 3.80 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 562 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 4 | 3.60 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 509 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 4 | 3.50 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 482 | |||
7 | 8 | w | 4 | 3.50 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 482 | ||||||
8 | 7 | w | 4 | 3.50 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U20 | DS | IV | 482 | |||||||||
9 | 10 | w | 4 | 3.20 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 406 | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 36.62 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2024 | KNF | 596 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 36.22 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 588 | |||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 33.75 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 539 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 32.88 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | IV | 521 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 32.55 | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | 515 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 32.32 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U20 | DS | IV | 510 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 32.26 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | KNF | 509 | ||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 31.33 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 491 | |||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 31.09 | KORDASIEWICZ Filip | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/3471/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 486 | |||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 30.86 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | 481 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 30.85 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 481 | ||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 29.40 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 453 | ||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 28.02 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 426 | |||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 27.34 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 412 | ||||||
15 | 15 | w | 1 | 26.31 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | LDK! | 392 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 1 | 24.44 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 356 | ||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 1 | 23.90 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | 346 | |||||
18 | 18 | w | 1 | 17.12 | RĘKAWEK Modest | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | 219 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 43.86 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 743 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 41.55 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 696 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 40.99 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 685 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 37.85 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | III | KNF | 621 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 36.82 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 600 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 32.53 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 514 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 30.21 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | 469 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 28.15 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | 428 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 27.68 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/1984/19 | 2024 | 419 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 25.01 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 367 | ||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 24.83 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U23 | DS | -- | LDK! | 364 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 21.97 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | 309 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 1 | 49.00 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U23 | DS | III | LDK! | 574 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 1 | 45.41 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 521 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 1 | 33.70 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | 352 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 1 | 32.95 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 341 | ||||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 31.40 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/1984/19 | 2024 | 319 | ||||||
6 | 12 | w | 1 | 30.81 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | 311 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 57.06 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | 694 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 55.20 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | 666 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 51.89 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 617 | |||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 46.93 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | 543 | |||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 2 | 44.40 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | KNF | 506 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 2 | 39.76 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 439 | |||||
1 | 2 | w | 3 | 47.70 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | III | 555 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 3 | 41.71 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2024 | KNF | 467 | |||||
3 | 8 | w | 3 | 40.64 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 451 | |||||||
4 | 9 | w | 3 | 40.26 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 446 | |||||
5 | 10 | w | 3 | 38.48 | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | 420 | |||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 3 | 37.19 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 402 | ||||||||
7 | 15 | w | 3 | 31.90 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | -- | LDK! | 326 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | w | 3 | 31.52 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | 321 | |||||||||
9 | 18 | w | 3 | 28.70 | RĘKAWEK Modest | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | 281 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 49.06 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 575 | ||||
2 | 3 | w | 4 | 44.96 | KORDASIEWICZ Filip | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/3471/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 514 | |||
3 | 4 | w | 4 | 44.40 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U20 | DS | IV | 506 | |||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 4 | 42.15 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 473 | |||
5 | 7 | w | 4 | 40.69 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 452 | ||||
6 | 11 | w | 4 | 37.86 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | KNF | 411 | ||||
7 | 13 | w | 4 | 36.81 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 396 | |||
8 | 14 | w | 4 | 36.57 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 393 | ||||||
9 | 17 | w | 4 | 30.98 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | 313 | |||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2976 | KUCHARSKI Filip | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U16 | MZ | III | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1108/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2896 | ANTOSIAK Sebastian | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. KRAKOWIAK Lech | , Z/5041/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2874 | SZULER Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | III | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/3496/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2828 | ODOLIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U16 | MZ | III | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1111/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2764 | ZACHARA Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2006 | U16 | OP | III | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/1398/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 2744 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | III | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2558 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0086/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2523 | ULIŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U16 | LD | IV | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/0089/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2412 | KAMIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. MARCINÓW Józef | , Z/3559/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2370 | GŁOWALA Michał | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | IV | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/0338/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2363 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2005 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2094 | NAWROCKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0087/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2014 | DUDKA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4157/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
f | 1 | DNF | MAŁEK Kewin | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U16 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/0018/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6513 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6493 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | KNF | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6383 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 5903 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5817 | RADZEWICZ Jędrzej | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5771/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5791 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5638 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 5578 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2024 | KNF | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5490 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5181 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4989 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4980 | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4935 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4913 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4817 | RĘKAWEK Modest | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4797 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4789 | KORDASIEWICZ Filip | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/3471/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
18 | f | 1 | 4557 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 7478 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7315 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | M | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 6875 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23 (3) | 6683 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | I | KNF | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6323 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23 (4) | 6133 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23 (5) | 5425 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23 (6) | 5283 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | III | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | U23 (7) | 4980 | UHERA Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4462 | WASILEWICZ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U23 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | U23 (8) | 3806 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2641 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/1984/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2177679538727 sekund |