Bydgoszcz 08 - 13.07.2008 Mistrzostwa Świata Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 23.95 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 25.48 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -2.6 | II | # | 843 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:31.28 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.79 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 15.69 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | II | # | 753 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | w | 1.69 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 6.28 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | M | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | w | 2 | 10.63 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 571 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | e | 44.32 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:47.91 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.30 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 14.55 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2.14 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2.10 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 15.42 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 78.01 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 42:33.60 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U20 | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
21 | 44:59.54 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.36284112930298 sekund |