Szczecin 19.12.2020 Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny UKL Ósemka Police |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.89 | GOLISZEWSKA Helena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1121/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.90 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.91 | WRĘBIAKOWSKA Maria | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/3700/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.94 | FILA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.98 | RECKA Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 9.00 | GONDEK Maja | AML Słupsk # | 2009 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 9.10 | DĄBROWSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 9.12 | PIEKARSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 8.81 | MUSIELAK Iga | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1661/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 9.05 | GUZENDA Justyna | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2811/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 9.28 | KASICA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 9.41 | RUDŹ Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 4 | 8.98 | WŁODARCZAK Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/3685/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 9.49 | JAGUSZ Julia | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0077/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 22 | e | 4 | 9.51 | SALOMONIK Gabriela | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 9.52 | MISZEL Pola | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof # | Z/3391/22 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 33 | e | 5 | 10.03 | KOSZYKOWSKA Natalia | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1282/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 56 | e | 5 | 11.56 | MAKOWSKA Nicola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1186/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 61 | e | 5 | 11.98 | ZIELIŃSKA Lena | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3631/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 62 | e | 5 | 12.40 | BANY Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 6 | 8.96 | KOWALEWSKA Mia | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/10011/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 36 | e | 6 | 10.37 | PALICA Lena | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/10492/21 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 37 | e | 6 | 10.39 | ZIELIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3632/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 49 | e | 6 | 10.86 | DWORCZAK Wiktoria | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 21 | e | 7 | 9.50 | SZEPKE Lena | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1284/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 27 | e | 7 | 9.65 | BOROWIAK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/10012/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 41 | e | 7 | 10.50 | PECYNA Nadia | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 46 | e | 7 | 10.75 | SABA Sarah | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/10008/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 19 | e | 8 | 9.38 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | Z/0792/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 26 | e | 8 | 9.64 | OLESZKIEWICZ Zuzanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof # | Z/2146/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 28 | e | 8 | 9.82 | NIEŚPELSKA Marta | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof # | Z/2168/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 44 | e | 8 | 10.64 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/6352/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 15 | e | 9 | 9.26 | KACPRZAK Amelia | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5212/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 34 | e | 9 | 10.17 | CELICH Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/6351/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 47 | e | 9 | 10.85 | NIECHWIADOWICZ Martyna | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1379/22 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 48 | e | 9 | 10.86 | PLECZARSKA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 25 | e | 10 | 9.62 | SIWA Laura | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 39 | e | 10 | 10.46 | STOPA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/10010/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 53 | e | 10 | 11.29 | KOWALCZYK Julia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 54 | e | 10 | 11.33 | KOWALCZYK Gabriela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 29 | e | 11 | 9.87 | RATOMSKA Paulina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz | Z/2173/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 43 | e | 11 | 10.60 | NOWAK Jagoda | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/10007/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 45 | e | 11 | 10.68 | KARCZ Maja | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 58 | e | 11 | 11.80 | OWSIEJCZUK Gabriela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 12 | 9.26 | KOPYCIŃSKA Angelika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof # | Z/10546/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 30 | e | 12 | 9.96 | GRELA Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 40 | e | 12 | 10.48 | BRZOZOWSKA Zofia | MKL Szczecin # | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 52 | e | 12 | 11.28 | CELICH Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 32 | e | 13 | 10.01 | WŁODARCZAK Julia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 50 | e | 13 | 10.92 | KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1599/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 55 | e | 13 | 11.52 | MICHALAK Tola | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/6355/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 60 | e | 13 | 11.97 | MICHALAK Bogna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. NADARZYŃSKI Szymon # | Z/6354/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 35 | e | 14 | 10.36 | SARACEN-WIŚNIEWSKA Magda | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/10494/21 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 38 | e | 14 | 10.42 | RYDZEWSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4808/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 57 | e | 14 | 11.78 | OSSOWSKA Lena | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/10009/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 59 | e | 14 | 11.81 | OWSIEJCZUK Iga | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 31 | e | 15 | 9.98 | OPŁOTNY Hanna | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 42 | e | 15 | 10.60 | SLIVJUK Anastazja | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 51 | e | 15 | 11.12 | GADOMSKA Alicja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 16 | 9.09 | ŻARDECKA Karolina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/2172/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | e | 16 | 9.14 | ŁYSZYK Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 16 | 9.51 | KOLANO Klaudia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 63 | e | 16 | 14.25 | KUCZA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1606/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.87 | GOLISZEWSKA Helena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1121/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.01 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.02 | WRĘBIAKOWSKA Maria | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/3700/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.13 | FILA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.97 | RECKA Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.99 | GONDEK Maja | AML Słupsk # | 2009 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.00 | WŁODARCZAK Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/3685/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.06 | KOWALEWSKA Mia | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/10011/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 9.29 | PIEKARSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 9.31 | DĄBROWSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 9.64 | OLESZKIEWICZ Zuzanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof # | Z/2146/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 15.87 | ŁYSZYK Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.81 | MUSIELAK Iga | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1661/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 4 | 9.21 | KOPYCIŃSKA Angelika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof # | Z/10546/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 4 | 9.35 | KACPRZAK Amelia | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5212/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 4 | 9.47 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | Z/0792/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SZEPKE Lena | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1284/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.15 | KOSZYKOWSKA Natalia | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1282/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.39 | WŁODARCZAK Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/3685/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.36 | MUSIELAK Iga | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/1661/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.31 | RECKA Julia | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.21 | FILA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.11 | PIEKARSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.06 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.05 | ŁYSZYK Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.04 | GOLISZEWSKA Helena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1121/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.02 | DĄBROWSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.99 | GONDEK Maja | AML Słupsk # | 2009 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.98 | SIWA Laura | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.97 | STRADOMSKA Ada | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | DZIĘCIOŁ Piotr | Z/3619/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.88 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | Z/0792/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.76 | RUDŹ Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.74 | OBARZANEK Hanna | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5223/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.70 | OPŁOTNY Hanna | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.51 | WŁODARCZAK Julia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.46 | BANY Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.35 | KARCZ Maja | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.02 | MAKOWSKA Nicola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1186/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.05 | KOPYCIŃSKA Angelika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof # | Z/10546/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.97 | KACPRZAK Amelia | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5212/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.88 | BOROWIAK Hanna | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/10012/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.84 | KOWALEWSKA Mia | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/10011/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.68 | OLESZKIEWICZ Zuzanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof # | Z/2146/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.67 | NIEŚPELSKA Marta | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof # | Z/2168/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.61 | ŻARDECKA Karolina | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2007 | U16 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/2172/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.53 | SALOMONIK Gabriela | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.37 | CELICH Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/6351/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.34 | KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1599/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.30 | GRELA Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.26 | KOLANO Klaudia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.14 | BRZOZOWSKA Zofia | MKL Szczecin # | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.12 | RYDZEWSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4808/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 2 | 2.92 | ZIELIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3632/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 2 | 2.90 | ZIELIŃSKA Lena | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3631/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 2 | 2.84 | KOWALCZYK Julia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 2.81 | OWSIEJCZUK Iga | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
19 | f | 2 | 2.68 | DWORCZAK Wiktoria | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 2.68 | KUCZA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1606/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
21 | f | 2 | 2.57 | GADOMSKA Alicja | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | f | 2 | 2.48 | OWSIEJCZUK Gabriela | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.02 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2812/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 9.46 | LITRA Bartosz | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam # | Z/1266/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 9.56 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0079/22 | 2024 | 16 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 10.27 | TOMICKI Kazimierz | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.44 | KOPERA Marcel | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/1034/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 14 | e | 2 | 9.87 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1262/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 19 | e | 2 | 10.21 | SKRABURSKI Bartosz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4809/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 22 | e | 2 | 10.61 | SZYSZKA Leon | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3414/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 13 | e | 3 | 9.83 | KASPRZYK Gabriel | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 3 | 10.06 | WRĘGA Stanisław | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek IWIŃSKI Jerzy | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 3 | 10.93 | JAŁOWICZOR Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3417/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 32 | e | 3 | 12.04 | BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0078/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | e | 4 | 9.82 | PUCIŁOWSKI Dariusz | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/10493/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 16 | e | 4 | 9.95 | MAZUROWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1600/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | e | 4 | 10.70 | PIOTROWICZ Dominik | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/10497/21 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 31 | e | 4 | 12.00 | GAJEWSKI Kamil | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1280/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 8.94 | KARPIŃSKI Nikodem | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5211/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 5 | 9.23 | KOWALSKI Marcel | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5216/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | e | 5 | 9.59 | BUZE Igor | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/3514/19 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 33 | e | 5 | 13.86 | KOŁACZ Tymoteusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 18 | e | 6 | 10.18 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1035/18 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 21 | e | 6 | 10.33 | JELONEK Wiktor | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 6 | 11.04 | BOŁĄDZ Alan | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 6 | 11.12 | KUPIS Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 7 | 8.98 | GRALAK Franciszek | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1281/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | e | 7 | 9.90 | MATTHEWS Jan | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 7 | 10.69 | MOSKWA Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 7 | 11.12 | JAROSZEWICZ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3412/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 25 | e | 8 | 10.71 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/10498/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 26 | e | 8 | 10.88 | MAKAROŃSKI Franciszek | UKS LA Wałcz | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka # | Z/3062/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 9 | 8.96 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0077/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 9 | 8.97 | BANIAK Miłosz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/5328/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 9 | 9.30 | KASPRZAK Bartosz | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.72 | KARPIŃSKI Nikodem | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5211/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.90 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0077/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.00 | GRALAK Franciszek | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1281/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.02 | BANIAK Miłosz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/5328/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.03 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2812/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.33 | KOPERA Marcel | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/1034/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.35 | KASPRZAK Bartosz | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 9.28 | LITRA Bartosz | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam # | Z/1266/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 3 | 9.45 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0079/22 | 2024 | 16 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 3 | 9.46 | BUZE Igor | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/3514/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 9.76 | PUCIŁOWSKI Dariusz | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/10493/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.38 | GRALAK Franciszek | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/1281/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0079/22 | 2024 | 16 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.05 | KLĘK Wiktor | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0083/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.95 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0077/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.74 | OŻÓG Oskar | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3620/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.36 | BANIAK Miłosz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/5328/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.06 | KOWALSKI Marcel | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5216/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.06 | KARPIŃSKI Nikodem | LMKS Żak Pyrzyce | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | Z/5211/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.98 | KASPRZAK Bartosz | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.93 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/2812/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.89 | BUZE Igor | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/3514/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.86 | KASPRZYK Gabriel | OSiR Wyspiarz Świnoujście | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.73 | KOPERA Marcel | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIETRUSZKA Renata # | Z/1034/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.58 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0079/22 | 2024 | 16 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.48 | JELONEK Wiktor | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.43 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1035/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.40 | WRĘGA Stanisław | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek IWIŃSKI Jerzy | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.38 | KLĘK Wiktor | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0083/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.27 | MAZUROWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1600/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SZYSZKA Leon | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3414/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.18 | JAŁOWICZOR Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3417/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.12 | JAROSZEWICZ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3412/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.11 | MAKAROŃSKI Franciszek | UKS LA Wałcz | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | PRENDECKA Agnieszka # | Z/3062/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.10 | SKRABURSKI Bartosz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4809/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.10 | MOSKWA Mikołaj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 2.76 | KUPIS Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 2.75 | BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0078/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2149732112885 sekund |