Słupsk 15.01.2021 Ogólnopolski konkurs skoku wzwyż |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.78 | STEMPKOWSKA Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U18 | LU | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon RATAJCZAK Maciej | LDK! | ZKN SKN OSU | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.19 | CZEPIEL Milena | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/4971/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.41 | JĘCHOREK Kinga | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta # | Z/4295/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.48 | DURAJ Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/3720/17 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN KNF | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.63 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/4983/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | ||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.25 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2003 | U20 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN OSU | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.33 | KORNACKA Kinga | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2003 | U20 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | , Z/1125/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.59 | MUCHA Michalina | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/2343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.63 | RATHNAU Magdalena | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/0621/18 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.77 | PRUSS Magdalena | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/0940/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 9.06 | KOSICKA Zofia | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz DIAK Mateusz # | Z/3784/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.76 | STEMPKOWSKA Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U18 | LU | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon RATAJCZAK Maciej | LDK! | ZKN SKN OSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.21 | CZEPIEL Milena | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/4971/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.24 | KORNACKA Karolina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2003 | U20 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. B.D. | , Z/1124/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.26 | KORNACKA Kinga | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2003 | U20 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | , Z/1125/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.43 | DURAJ Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/3720/17 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN KNF | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.43 | JĘCHOREK Kinga | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta # | Z/4295/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.79 | STEMPKOWSKA Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U18 | LU | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon RATAJCZAK Maciej | LDK! | ZKN SKN OSU | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STĘPIEŃ Julia | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta # | , Z/4735/17 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PATEJUK Milena | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | I | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/0020/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.62 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U20 | LD | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/4816/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.62 | TURKIEWICZ Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.62 | LITWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2003 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/0535/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.62 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | II | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.62 | WYSOCKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U20 | PK | II | TITTINGER Michał B.D. # | Z/3508/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.58 | JACAK Julia | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U18 | LD | III | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna KRAKOWIAK Lech | , Z/0673/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.58 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.58 | PIECH Maria | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U20 | LD | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.58 | GROCHULSKA Julia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2005 | U18 | LD | III | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.58 | KALENIK Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3623/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.54 | GAŁKA Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U20 | DS | IV | SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1161/18 | 2024 | ZKN OSU | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CZAJA Olga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2004 | U18 | PM | IV | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3724/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WOŹNIAK Martyna | AML Słupsk | 2008 | U14 | PM | IV | KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/2547/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KUCHTA Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | IV | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/5565/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KUŹMIŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U20 | LD | IV | KRAKOWIAK Lech | Z/1654/20 | 2022 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOPROWSKA Karolina | AML Słupsk | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.80 | CIBIŃSKA Hanna | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.77 | GŁADIKOWSKA Melisa | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. WITEK Mirosław | , Z/4972/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.09 | MIEDZIEWSKA Małgorzata | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | III | WITEK Mirosław | Z/4918/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.84 | MICHALAK Karolina | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | IV | WITEK Mirosław B.D. | Z/0019/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.40 | HALECKA Patrycja | AML Słupsk | 2003 | U20 | PM | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.22 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/2543/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN OSU | ||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.49 | DEPTA Szymon | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/2545/18 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.55 | GZYLEWSKI Kacper | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/1637/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.57 | WESSERLING Cezary | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. | Z/4441/18 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.68 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Oliwier | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/4002/18 | , 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 7.84 | KOZACZUK Kacper | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.47 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.66 | OSIŃSKI Jan | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/0930/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.79 | KIJEWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian PALUCH Krystian | Z/0910/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.87 | KUCZEROWSKI Kamil | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/3794/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | ||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.90 | KOZACZUK Jakub | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | 5 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 8.13 | KRZESZOWSKI Igor | AML Słupsk | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 7.21 | SAMULEWICZ Jan | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2003 | U20 | PM | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon RATAJCZAK Maciej # | , Z/1128/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 7.85 | SKOCZYK Dawid | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | RADTKE Marek # | Z/4198/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 8.13 | MANIKOWSKI Miłosz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | , Z/4844/18 | , 2021 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 8.39 | MACH Robert | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2007 | U16 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/0325/20 | 2022 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.06 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/2543/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN OSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.14 | SAMULEWICZ Jan | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2003 | U20 | PM | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon RATAJCZAK Maciej # | , Z/1128/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.34 | WESSERLING Cezary | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. | Z/4441/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.39 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.45 | DEPTA Szymon | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/2545/18 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.47 | GZYLEWSKI Kacper | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/1637/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.46 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Oliwier | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/4002/18 | , 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.58 | OSIŃSKI Jan | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/0930/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.71 | KOZACZUK Kacper | AML Słupsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.77 | KIJEWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian PALUCH Krystian | Z/0910/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.80 | SKOCZYK Dawid | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | RADTKE Marek # | Z/4198/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.85 | KUCZEROWSKI Kamil | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/3794/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | |||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U23 | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0798/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN KNF WCSS | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | DONAKOWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2003 | U20 | KP | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/4605/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | NIELUB Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | II | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/5098/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | SIDYA Cezar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2004 | U18 | KP | II | KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/4854/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | MAŁEK Kewin | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | II | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/0018/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KALAMARSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U20 | KP | III | CHOCHLIUK Grażyna DEJEWSKI Michał | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | FIAŁA Igor | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WILCZEWSKI Jakub | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | IV | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0087/21 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KRZYWIŃSKI Bartosz | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | HARASIUK Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | RADTKE Marek B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0050/18 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.91 | ARMSTRONG Dominik | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2007 | U16 | PM | IV | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1045/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.31 | WAWIEROWICZ Ignacy | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. WITEK Mirosław | , Z/2797/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.01 | KOWALSKI Aleksander | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2006 | U16 | PM | V | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4185/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.71247696876526 sekund |