Aleksandrów Łódzki 24.01.2021 Halowy mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.63 | CIESZEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0692/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.19 | MARSZELEWSKA Joanna | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2004 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/0131/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.32 | MROWIŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.10 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U18 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.84 | SOBCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.81 | KACZMAREK Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U18 | LD | IV | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0088/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.09 | PACEŚ Paulina | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2005 | U18 | WP | IV | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/2134/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.55 | TULIŃSKA Julia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.73 | LUBNAUER Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0258/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.85 | OWCZAREK Anna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1934/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.90 | DUSTER Zuzanna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2006 | U16 | WP | IV | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/1603/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.76 | CIESZEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2008 | U14 | MZ | IV | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0692/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.11 | KRÓL Diana | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.91 | DURZYŃSKA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | V | MARMUR Stanisław | Z/4088/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.30 | KOLANOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U16 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław # | Z/1398/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.92 | TYC Kornelia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.05 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | M | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.74 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.72 | ZARAŚ Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2001 | U23 | WP | III | MAŁECKI Marcin NOWAK Łukasz | Z/5277/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.16 | SKOCZEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.11 | WIETESKA Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2009 | U14 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | , Z/3290/23 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.05 | BUCHWALD Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | II | BUŚKO Michał BUŚKO Przemysław # | , Z/3705/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.45 | KIJEWSKI Karol | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2005 | U18 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej | , Z/3348/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.49 | OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U18 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0296/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.71 | MAZUR Tobiasz | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2004 | U18 | OP | III | DOMIN Adam # | Z/0936/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.66 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U18 | DS | III | ULIASZ Małgorzata | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.55 | WNĘTRZAK Wiktor | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2004 | U18 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0767/18 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.38 | STĘPIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.24 | DYLIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.88 | DĘDERSKI Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | Z/0471/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.83 | SALSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAJEWSKI Przemysław | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.18 | KUCZAJ Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2006 | U16 | DS | IV | KUCZAJ Tomasz # | Z/5186/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.17 | GAJDA Mikołaj | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U16 | LD | IV | BELTER Artur BELTER Artur | Z/1412/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.99 | ŻARNECKI Odyseusz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2007 | U16 | WP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.49 | GŁUSZEK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.30 | GRZEGOREK Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2007 | U16 | WP | -- | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/1604/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.84 | RUSEK Natan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2007 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.65 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.33 | KOREJBA Jakub | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U20 | OP | II | DOMIN Adam DOMIN Adam # | , Z/3212/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.09 | KUCZAJ Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | KUCZAJ Tomasz B.D. | Z/2796/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.83 | RUCIŃSKI Kacper | MKL Jurand Szczytno | 2002 | U20 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/3674/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.86 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | III | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.93 | KSIĄŻCZYK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U20 | SL | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.37 | CHUDAŚ Daniel | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2003 | U20 | WP | IV | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/1985/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.21 | SZUBA Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.19 | DUDEK Ignacy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.49 | SEWIŁO Eryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U20 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/1468/18 | 2024 | 5 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.65 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U23 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.19 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U23 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.80 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52324295043945 sekund |