Leszno 28.05.2016 Grand Prix Leszna |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.57 | WSZELAKA Magdalena | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | KACZOR Adam | Z/1815/16 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.61 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.74 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.89 | ŁUKA Julia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.99 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.00 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2685/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.07 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.10 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 13.15 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.33 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 13.53 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 13.02 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | +3.4 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.13 | WILECKA Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +3.4 | III | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 13.37 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | +3.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 13.49 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | +3.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 13.69 | WEISS Wiktoria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +3.4 | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/5946/15 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 32 | e | 3 | 14.25 | PATAN Maria | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | +3.4 | V | |||||||||
1 | 17 | e | 4 | 13.47 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 13.58 | KUSA Gabriela | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 4 | 13.70 | MAZUR Laura | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 4 | 13.85 | GRZELAK Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 4 | 14.19 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 5 | 13.32 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | LB | +1.6 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 26 | e | 5 | 13.95 | LISOWSKA Eliza | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 39 | e | 5 | 14.72 | STACHURA Klaudia | LUKS Orkan Września | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
e | 5 | DQ | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 29 | e | 6 | 14.16 | SZARZYŃSKA Małgorzata | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.6 | V | |||||||||
2 | 30 | e | 6 | 14.17 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 33 | e | 6 | 14.34 | WEISS Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3756/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
4 | 34 | e | 6 | 14.58 | STEMPNIAK Marta | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 36 | e | 6 | 14.64 | LORENC Daria | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 21 | e | 7 | 13.66 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +2.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 35 | e | 7 | 14.64 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 37 | e | 7 | 14.65 | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | +2.5 | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 38 | e | 7 | 14.71 | KANTECKA Zuzanna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U14 | WP | +2.5 | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 40 | e | 7 | 14.85 | MARCZUK Roksana | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | +2.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 8 | 13.00 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 16 | e | 8 | 13.47 | MICHALSKA Oliwia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/1941/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
3 | 24 | e | 8 | 13.72 | ŚCIERNICKA Angelika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/1814/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
4 | 27 | e | 8 | 14.12 | MUSIELAK Wiktoria | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 8 | 14.15 | WESOŁOWSKA Karina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.56 | WSZELAKA Magdalena | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | II | KACZOR Adam | Z/1815/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.63 | RAJKO Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.74 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.91 | HUDZIAK Agata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.97 | ŁUKA Julia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.09 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | III | B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2685/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 59.79 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.92 | KURKOWIAK Sandra | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.97 | GUZOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | III | PAWLAK Przemysław MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/4476/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 63.71 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 62.76 | ZEIDLER Paulina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 63.26 | ANTONIUK Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 63.59 | SZCZEPANEK Julia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Marek B.D. | Z/0843/15 | 2017 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 63.61 | FRYDRYSZAK Karolina | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/1460/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 63.72 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 62.62 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 63.59 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 65.53 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 66.69 | ANTCZAK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 67.40 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 62.15 | STAŃCZAK Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | SADOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/1456/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 69.41 | LISOWSKA Eliza | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 4 | 71.67 | GRODZKA Sandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 72.84 | WASIK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 4 | 74.26 | ZAWISŁA Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:42.54 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:44.23 | LOSY Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0794/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:45.20 | BIENIEK Paulina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:45.96 | KOSSAKOWSKA Julia | MKS Gniezno | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/0010/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:46.48 | ROGULA Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:47.29 | BARDEL Martyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:55.74 | CZECH Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:00.22 | GŁOWACZ Aleksandra | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:07.34 | KOTLIŃSKA Zuzanna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:13.48 | MURAWSKA Julia | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:28.63 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | I | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:46.43 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:46.64 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:46.73 | BARANIAK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:48.64 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:49.00 | SIEDLECKA Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1999 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/1196/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:56.34 | GARASZ Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:58.67 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:59.39 | KUSZ Magdalena | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:59.94 | KOWALCZYKOWSKA Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:01.65 | MATUSZCZAK Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 5:09.77 | STUDNIARZ Anna | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 5:11.50 | JASZCZAK Bogna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 5:13.20 | SZYMAŃSKA Wioletta | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 5:16.15 | MOCZYDLAK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 5:34.44 | BĄK Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.89 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.47 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 18.21 | FURMAŃCZAK Adrianna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.31 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.69 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 18.70 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19.17 | LUPA Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ZWIRN Krystyna | Z/1418/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JUSZCZAK Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MICHALAK Sandra | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | CHOJNACKI Roman | Z/2684/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | RATAJCZAK Marika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZAWER Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŻYŁKA Marta | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZYMANIAK Karina | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.79 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.35 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.15 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.11 | REYER Ksenia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1128/14 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.05 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.03 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.35 | WEISS Ewelina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3756/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.53 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.31 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.29 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.18 | MARCHEWKA Weronika | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.91 | KORCYPA Agnieszka | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.55 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.18 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 9.02 | DUDKIEWICZ Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | V | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz # | Z/0500/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 7.89 | KUBECZKO Daria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3761/16 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 7.85 | ADAMCZAK Zuzanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.38 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.40 | MACIEJEWSKA Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.37 | KORCYPA Agnieszka | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 26.16 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 26.05 | KUBECZKO Daria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3761/16 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 25.85 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 25.73 | DUDKIEWICZ Alicja | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | KORSAK Przemysław WISZ Dariusz # | Z/0500/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 22.54 | KOSTRZEWA Katarzyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/3757/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.04 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.84 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.50 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.83 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.98 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.13 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.21 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.46 | IDCZAK Filip | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.50 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.51 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.55 | SARNOWSKI Daniel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.75 | GENDASZYK Miłosz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 11.96 | ŻOGALSKI Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 26 | e | 2 | 12.04 | PRZYGODA Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.43 | GRZEGOROWSKI Christian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 3 | 11.75 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.77 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 11.91 | OŚKO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 3 | 12.02 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | ABRAMCZYK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 4 | 11.56 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 11.61 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 11.67 | KRUS Mateusz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/3164/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 11.79 | WAŚCIŃSKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 11.90 | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | IV | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
6 | 27 | e | 4 | 12.09 | ANKLEWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 19 | e | 5 | 11.87 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 5 | 11.97 | JAMROZIAK Dawid | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 5 | 12.11 | MARCINKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Sana Kościan | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/2412/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
4 | 29 | e | 5 | 12.17 | DOMAGALSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 5 | 12.21 | RATAJCZYK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 31 | e | 5 | 12.22 | KUZDROWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 32 | e | 6 | 12.32 | WALASZKIEWICZ Miguel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 33 | e | 6 | 12.33 | MAREK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 34 | e | 6 | 12.34 | SZWARC Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 25 | e | 7 | 12.03 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 35 | e | 7 | 12.45 | PAŁĘGA Piotr | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 36 | e | 8 | 12.58 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
2 | 37 | e | 8 | 12.72 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 38 | e | 8 | 12.75 | NIEMIRO Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 39 | e | 8 | 13.14 | STAWICKI Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 40 | e | 8 | 13.37 | URBANIAK Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 9 | 11.39 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 41 | e | 9 | 13.58 | CZERWIŃSKI Marcel | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2003 | U14 | WP | +1.6 | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 42 | e | 9 | 14.32 | MIŚKO Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.42 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.77 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.97 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.11 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.15 | MILIAN Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U23 | LB | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.09 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.86 | RODZIAK Łukasz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 51.80 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 52.16 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 53.00 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 55.93 | LESIECKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 50.21 | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 51.73 | BĄK Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.48 | NAWROT Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0793/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 53.92 | KLUPP Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 66.61 | A O | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 52.87 | SOBKOWICZ Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 53.13 | CHOJNACKI Filip | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 54.60 | LINSTEDT Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 54.72 | MARCINKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Sana Kościan | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/2412/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 53.55 | TUROWSKI Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 54.10 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 55.23 | RYCHTER Przemysław | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 55.40 | TETRZONA Wiktor | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 4 | 57.21 | KULESZA Robert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila B.D. # | Z/0986/16 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 20 | s | 5 | 60.18 | KLUPŚ Kacper | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 5 | 72.24 | URBANIAK Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 6 | 61.03 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 6 | 62.70 | STAWICKI Michał | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:32.66 | ADAMCZYK Jonasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:34.67 | ZAWADZKI Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:35.52 | WIKTOROWSKI Kewin | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:35.94 | BIENIEK Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:43.30 | KRĘŻEL Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:44.53 | PAWŁOW Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:45.21 | GRODZKI Kamil | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | GÓRSKA Hanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:56.07 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:51.97 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:57.45 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.06 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.13 | ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:59.48 | WALCZAK Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.91 | POPKO Miłosz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:59.91 | DUDZIAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:00.39 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Hubert | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1995 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1452/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:01.87 | RZEPECKI Aleksander | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/2021/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:06.25 | KOSTYSIAK Piotr | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:14.43 | WRONA Oskar | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:15.62 | MARCINIAK Jakub | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/1228/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:15.84 | ŁESZYK Tymoteusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:56.81 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:01.27 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:02.10 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:06.48 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | Sen | WP | III | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:07.23 | RATAJCZAK Adrian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:07.75 | SZKWAREK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:09.72 | KUKUŁKA Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:13.99 | KWIATKOWSKI Krystian | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/2630/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:14.43 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:15.07 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:17.86 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:19.25 | CZYŻ Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
13 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:19.86 | GROSICKI Wit | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:20.79 | MAĆKOWIAK Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | GRENDA Jan B.D. | Z/0863/15 | 2024 | |||||||
15 | 18 | s | 1 | 4:20.84 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | |||||||
16 | 21 | s | 1 | 4:30.79 | WIETECHA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1999 | U18 | LB | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0379/16 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:13.93 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:15.80 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik | Z/0474/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:20.40 | ZAGACKI Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:23.01 | KLUCZYK Damian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:26.45 | DRYKA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1070/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:32.57 | POCZEWSKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/4341/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 23 | s | 2 | 4:34.72 | BOROWIK Przemysław | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 2 | 4:35.50 | WIEJA Jonasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 25 | s | 2 | 4:38.15 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 26 | s | 2 | 4:44.98 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Gniezno | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/1159/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 27 | s | 2 | 4:45.21 | GEMBALSKI Łukasz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.88 | MIRECKI Grzegorz | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | II | KACZOR Adam | Z/4473/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.45 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.78 | RESZEL Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.94 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.08 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.57 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.76 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.99 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17.27 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17.85 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.41 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.53 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.85 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SUCHARSKI Jakub | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MIENCULEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SZKRAPKO Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.75 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.75 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DUB Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | PAWLAK Przemysław | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
17 | 18 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAREK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PAŁĘGA Piotr | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 20 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MIŚKO Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.51 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.39 | ABRAMCZYK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.35 | KURDUN Anton | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.69 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.11 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.13 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.45 | JĘCEK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1999 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.95 | JARMOŁOWICZ Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.09 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.91 | JAWOREK Dominik | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.70 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 13.22 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 12.47 | ŚLIWA Konrad | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 12.43 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.09 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.63 | FRYŚNY Artur | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.85 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.84 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 49.52 | CHUDZIK Sebastian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | SZWARC Zygmunt # | Z/5474/15 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.18 | LASKOWSKI Przemysław | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 43.87 | SIEMASZKO Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 42.08 | ZIENKIEWICZ Jakub | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 41.78 | LENIART Szymon | LKS Polkowice | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 70.54 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 70.37 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 57.29 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 49.71 | STYŁA Aleksander | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | Sen | WP | III | B.D. ŚWITAŁA Aldona | , Z/4481/23 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 37.00 | MAJEWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2383699417114 sekund |