Mielec 23.01.2021 Halowy Mityng POZLA 2021 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.60 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | |||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.87 | GAWEŁ Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN OSU | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.93 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.09 | GUT Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.80 | ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/3127/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.89 | BELOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. | Z/0080/17 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.18 | MOSKAL Monika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3935/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.25 | GAWIN Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.38 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.42 | MAJCHRZAK Maja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.44 | PISULIŃSKA Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 4 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.47 | LORENC Kinga | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz SOCHA Tomasz | , Z/5067/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.54 | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | Sen | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/1553/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.50 | NOSAL Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.52 | SZCZEPANIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.54 | ZIELIŃSKA Sonia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/1426/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.79 | ŻELAZKO Kamila | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/3803/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.66 | ŻYGADŁO Aleksandra | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U20 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/2917/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.96 | DRZAŁ Victoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.26 | BROŻEK Oliwia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.63 | PATEROK Julia | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U20 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | Z/4067/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.69 | KIEŁB Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/1425/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.63 | KACZÓWKA Anna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U23 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | Z/3621/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 9.14 | MATYSEK Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/4354/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.56 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.82 | ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/3127/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.83 | GAWEŁ Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN OSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.02 | BELOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. | Z/0080/17 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.91 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.11 | GUT Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.20 | MOSKAL Monika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3935/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.25 | GAWIN Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.34 | BROŻEK Oliwia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.41 | KAZEK Ilona | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/2405/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.49 | PISULIŃSKA Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 4 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.50 | MAJCHRZAK Maja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.44 | NOSAL Karolina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.47 | LORENC Kinga | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz SOCHA Tomasz | , Z/5067/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.62 | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | Sen | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/1553/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 8.83 | ŻELAZKO Kamila | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/3803/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 8.59 | KACZÓWKA Anna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U23 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | Z/3621/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 8.64 | ŻYGADŁO Aleksandra | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U20 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/2917/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 5 | 8.65 | ZIELIŃSKA Sonia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/1426/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 8.31 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U23 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 9.14 | MATYSEK Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/4354/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 9.61 | PATEROK Julia | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U20 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | Z/4067/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 6 | 9.71 | KIEŁB Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/1425/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.24 | MAGER Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.32 | SZCZEPANIK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/0324/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.90 | RAK Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U18 | LU | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek MARUSZEWSKI Piotr # | , Z/2888/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.34 | MAJOWICZ Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | MICHOŃ Emilia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.86 | RAK Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U18 | LU | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek MARUSZEWSKI Piotr # | , Z/2888/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.12 | MAGER Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
s | 3 | DQ | SZCZEPANIK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/0324/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.44 | MICHOŃ Emilia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | MAJOWICZ Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.98 | SZCZEPANIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.69 | DRZAŁ Victoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.77 | SZCZEPANIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.03 | DRZAŁ Victoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.54 | MOLEK Oliwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | IV | TORBA Agnieszka | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.54 | SKIBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.40 | STOBIERSKA Alicja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | 4 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5.36 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U23 | MA | III | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5.28 | MOSKAL Monika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2003 | U20 | PK | III | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3935/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5.15 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U23 | PK | III | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5.01 | GANCARSKA Amelia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2005 | U18 | PK | IV | BIGUS Anna | Z/4631/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4.75 | STRZELEC Martyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria B.D. | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4.69 | ŁUCZKA Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4.45 | GOLEC Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. | Z/4831/18 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3.91 | STOBIERSKA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.73 | WOLAŃSKA Nadia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | IV | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.33 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2004 | U18 | PK | IV | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0416/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.09 | PIŁAT Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.09 | ŁUCZKA Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.04 | TATARCZUCH Jaśmina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.03 | LORENC Kinga | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz SOCHA Tomasz | , Z/5067/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:39.27 | MAŁASZEWICZ Julita | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 20:52.79 | KOKOSZKA Karolina | WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | ZAGRODZKI Marcin # | Z/3058/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.85 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.90 | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość # | 2002 | U20 | LU | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN OSU | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.91 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | SKN | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.31 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.15 | WAŁASZEK Nikodem | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U20 | MA | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.24 | KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna MAZUR Janusz | , Z/2671/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.30 | KWAŚNY Błażej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2001 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.36 | SZWEDO Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/0962/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.14 | REMBISZ Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/2278/20 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.24 | PIETRUSA Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna # | Z/1155/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.45 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.56 | MOLEK Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.43 | WĄŻ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.52 | PILAWA Błażej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.63 | SROKA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.77 | ARTYM Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | Z/3792/17 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.61 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2003 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.65 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.01 | HNAT Kacper | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.38 | SADOWSKI Igor | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U20 | MA | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.96 | KARASEK Julian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2003 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/1349/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.34 | GRABOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/1300/19 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.52 | GURAK Florian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | OSU | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.19 | MAJEWSKI Konrad | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN OSU | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.78 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.93 | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość # | 2002 | U20 | LU | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.94 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | SKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.12 | REMBISZ Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/2278/20 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.13 | WAŁASZEK Nikodem | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2003 | U20 | MA | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.18 | KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna MAZUR Janusz | , Z/2671/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.22 | PIETRUSA Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna # | Z/1155/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.31 | KWAŚNY Błażej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2001 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.30 | SADOWSKI Igor | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2003 | U20 | MA | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.31 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.41 | SZWEDO Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/0962/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.5 r | MOLEK Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 7.5 r | GURAK Florian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | OSU | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 7.7 r | PILAWA Błażej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
1 | f | 5 | 7.41 | MAKOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2003 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 7.50 | SROKA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 7.61 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 7.83 | ARTYM Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | Z/3792/17 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
1 | f | 6 | 7.89 | KARASEK Julian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2003 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/1349/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 7.92 | HNAT Kacper | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 8.23 | MAJEWSKI Konrad | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN OSU | ||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 8.34 | GRABOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/1300/19 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.35 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.70 | SZYLER Tymon | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.14 | PRZYBYŁO Mateusz | ULKS Lipinki | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz WOJNA Anna | Z/2645/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.35 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.72 | SZYLER Tymon | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.97 | PRZYBYŁO Mateusz | ULKS Lipinki | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz WOJNA Anna | Z/2645/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.97 | KUCZEK Piotr | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U20 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | Z/3620/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.06 | SEKUŁA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4809/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.80 | KUCZEK Piotr | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U20 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | Z/3620/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.30 | SEKUŁA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4809/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.85 | KRASOWSKI Jakub | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U18 | PK | III | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/3183/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.85 | PELC Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | III | RADOCHOŃSKI Marek # | Z/0323/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.80 | WITALEC Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.65 | SZCZERBA Michał | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.92 | OLSZÓWKA Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U23 | MA | II | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/3745/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6.91 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | Sen | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6.71 | WĄŻ Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U23 | PK | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6.71 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2005 | U18 | PM | III | # | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6.27 | GALIK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U20 | MA | IV | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. | Z/0848/18 | 2024 | ZKN WCSS OSU | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6.09 | WAJDZIK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U20 | MA | IV | KUKLA Rafał | 3 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6.06 | RÓG Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | IV | TORBA Tomasz | Z/0576/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5.66 | KRASOWSKI Jakub | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/3183/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ZKN | ||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5.61 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5.34 | MAJEWSKI Konrad | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN OSU | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5.31 | TOKARSKI Eryk | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.38 | GALIK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U20 | MA | III | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. | Z/0848/18 | 2024 | ZKN WCSS OSU | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.40 | RÓG Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | III | TORBA Tomasz | Z/0576/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.28 | WĄŻ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22:40.13 | PIECUCH Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena | Z/1742/17 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24:55.56 | IELO Cristian | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena | Z/0411/18 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN OSU | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25:19.47 | WÓJCIK Hubert | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena | Z/3523/19 | 2024 | ZKN OSU | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1244850158691 sekund |