Toruń 12 - 14.02.2021 PZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski U18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.96 | KWASIBORSKA Julia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | MAJEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2345/19 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.02 | SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | KUCZA Roman B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 8.15 | SZAUER Anna | LKS Lubawa | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek # | , Z/5707/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 19 | e | 1 | 8.24 | UŁASIK Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 1 | 8.39 | NARODZONEK Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | WATKOWSKA Mirosława ROSIŃSKI Zenon | , Z/0151/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 28 | e | 1 | 8.68 | CHARĘŻA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 5 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.87 | KLAR Oliwia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 8.09 | SKOMIAŁ Julia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/0193/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 8.21 | KUŹNIARZ Amelia | KS Agros Zamość | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/5230/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 8.25 | ŁUCJANEK Zofia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 2 | 8.38 | FALK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 2 | 8.52 | SZMIGIEL Julia | CSiR Susz | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | SZYSLER Andrzej | Z/0187/19 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 32 | e | 2 | 8.84 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | LKS Lubawa | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek # | Z/1943/21 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 7.88 | PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1077/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 8.00 | GUT Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 8.04 | ŁYSKOWKA Maja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/4909/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
4 | 22 | e | 3 | 8.29 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Emilia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr # | Z/0210/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
5 | 23 | e | 3 | 8.33 | ZDROJEWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Lubawa | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek # | Z/0071/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 30 | e | 3 | 8.73 | BANASIK Marcelina | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKA Nina # | Z/1275/18 | 2022 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
7 | 34 | e | 3 | 9.19 | BARAN Karolina | KL Iskra Białogard | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/4701/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 7.88 | WÓJCIK Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | MANTYK Łukasz # | Z/0304/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 8.02 | BĄBEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek | Z/0814/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 8.09 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 21 | e | 4 | 8.28 | BARTCZAK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 4 | 8.35 | MUNARI Sabrina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr # | Z/0501/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 29 | e | 4 | 8.70 | BARYŁA Nikola | KS Team Baryła Gorzów | 2004 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | Z/4764/19 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 31 | e | 4 | 8.78 | BARANOWSKA Weronika | LKS Lubawa | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek | Z/2819/19 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 7.76 | GREINER Olivia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/1145/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 8.10 | MAKUŁA Adrianna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U18 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 13 | e | 5 | 8.11 | SMOROŃ Nadia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | , Z/4662/17 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
4 | 15 | e | 5 | 8.19 | CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | TRĄBCZYŃSKA Żaneta CIUK Marek # | , Z/3419/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 16 | e | 5 | 8.19 | LITWINIEC Karolina | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 5 | 8.20 | LISOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 33 | e | 5 | 8.86 | REICH Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2005 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/0744/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.67 | GREINER Olivia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/1145/20 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.80 | KLAR Oliwia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.82 | WÓJCIK Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | MANTYK Łukasz # | Z/0304/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.85 | PIASZCZYŃSKA Ewa | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1077/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.89 | SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | KUCZA Roman B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.93 | GUT Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.96 | BĄBEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek | Z/0814/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
f | 1 | DQ | KWASIBORSKA Julia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | MAJEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2345/19 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.05 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.06 | SKOMIAŁ Julia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/0193/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.07 | MAKUŁA Adrianna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U18 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.08 | ŁYSKOWKA Maja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr | Z/4909/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.11 | SMOROŃ Nadia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | POGORZELSKA Marta SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | , Z/4662/17 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.14 | LITWINIEC Karolina | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.23 | SZAUER Anna | LKS Lubawa | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek # | , Z/5707/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.25 | CYRULIŃSKA Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | TRĄBCZYŃSKA Żaneta CIUK Marek # | , Z/3419/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 25.81 | ZIMOLĄG Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U18 | SL | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0457/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 26.29 | DZIADZIA Anna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U18 | SL | III | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/3294/18 | , 2024 | II | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 27.04 | KRÓL Zofia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 27.10 | BUDZIŃSKA Anastazja | LKS Polkowice | 2005 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. WOJCIECH-PIERZCHAŁA Dorota | , Z/0661/19 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 24 | e | 1 | 28.10 | BIAŁEK Magdalena | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński | 2005 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 24.89 | PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U18 | PM | I | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/4615/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 26.46 | KUŁAKOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2005 | U18 | WN | III | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 27.04 | DOKSA Maja | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/2304/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 23 | e | 2 | 27.70 | TRĄBCZYŃSKA Nadia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U18 | SL | IV | MICHALSKA Alicja TRĄBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | Z/2920/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 25 | e | 2 | 28.63 | DUDZIEC Martyna | MKL Jurand Szczytno | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | , Z/3365/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 25.34 | GAWEŁ Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | II | TORBA Agnieszka | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 26.66 | BIBIK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 2005 | U18 | LU | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0401/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | 20 | e | 3 | 27.55 | PSZCZOŁA Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 2004 | U18 | LU | IV | # | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
4 | 22 | e | 3 | 27.69 | SAMOŁOWICZ Liwia | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U18 | KP | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek GĘSICKI Marian B.D. | Z/0765/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
5 | 26 | e | 3 | 29.04 | ANDRYSZCZYK Inga | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0372/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 11 | e | 4 | 26.72 | SZCZEPANIK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | III | SUGIER Maria | Z/0324/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | 26.73 | STASIK Nicole | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2004 | U18 | SL | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 26.78 | CZYŻYCKA Anastazja | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2005 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 4 | 27.57 | BOROWIEC Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2004 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 26.07 | ADAMCZEWSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź | 2005 | U18 | LD | II | BLAUSZ Henryka | Z/0238/18 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 26.31 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U18 | LB | III | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 5 | 26.96 | DZIADEK Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 5 | 29.47 | MUCHA Patrycja | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec Św. | 2005 | U18 | SK | -- | OZDOBA Janusz OZDOBA Janusz # | , Z/3936/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
e | 5 | DQ | TARNOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | MARKOWSKA Dorota # | Z/0429/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 6 | 26.27 | BRODOWSKA Maja | KS Wisła Puławy | 2004 | U18 | LU | III | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4560/18 | 2023 | 4 | OSU | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 6 | 26.33 | ŻABSKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1259/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 6 | 26.75 | ĆWIK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 2004 | U18 | MA | III | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 6 | 27.16 | LUBIATOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 2005 | U18 | LD | III | BLAUSZ Henryka | Z/0457/19 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 27 | e | 6 | 29.12 | SUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 41.05 | MISIAK Michalina | OKS Start Otwock | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | , Z/2934/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 41.86 | LEWANDOWSKA Wiktoria | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/3529/18 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 42.57 | ZIELIŃSKA Martyna | Orka Iława Athletics | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 42 | e | 1 | 45.57 | MARKIEWICZ Hanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 43 | e | 1 | 45.79 | DĄBROWSKA Michalina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon TYKARSKI Marek TYKARSKI Marek | , Z/2295/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
6 | 51 | e | 1 | 47.75 | LUBINA Dagmara | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | HOŁOWEŃKO Marcin FROŃCZUK Rafał | , Z/0134/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 40.54 | KOŁODZIEJCZUK Maria | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz RYBARCZYK Dariusz BAUMGART Iwona | , Z/0755/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 41.89 | REJCHERT Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4956/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | 31 | e | 2 | 43.97 | MARCINIAK Julia | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | BLAUSZ Henryka # | Z/5319/19 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 33 | e | 2 | 44.06 | BYCZKOWSKA Amelia | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
5 | 38 | e | 2 | 44.75 | KUREK Oliwia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 39.45 | MATYŚKIEWICZ Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz LANDYSZKOWSKI Sławomir # | , Z/0895/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 18 | e | 3 | 42.75 | RODAK Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
3 | 22 | e | 3 | 43.13 | KOZIOROWSKA Jolanta | AZS Łódź | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 3 | 43.90 | KOWALSKA Justyna | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/2219/16 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 36 | e | 3 | 44.40 | BIEGAJ Oliwia | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | MORGAŚ Tomasz BRODOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0068/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 41.03 | CZESZEWSKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | REJEWSKI Robert # | Z/4946/18 | 2024 | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 41.20 | NOWAK Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 42.85 | KUNCEWICZ Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 4 | 43.94 | MEGER Weronika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 46 | e | 4 | 46.03 | LINOWSKA Rozalia | PTT Delta Płock | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2653/18 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 52 | e | 4 | 47.77 | MAZUREK Patrycja | MKL Chełm # | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | # | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 40.63 | KUŹMIŃSKA Justyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | Z/1004/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN OSU | ||||
2 | 27 | e | 5 | 43.53 | BORKOWSKA Wiktoria | PTT Delta Płock | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/0087/18 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 32 | e | 5 | 44.03 | BROŻEK Oliwia | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 47 | e | 5 | 46.13 | OLBORSKA Nikola | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
e | 5 | DNF | MINTA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 6 | 41.32 | CZAJKA Olga | MKL Jarocin | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK Patrycja # | Z/4198/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 15 | e | 6 | 42.31 | GLAZA Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 6 | 43.52 | JAROCKA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna # | Z/1172/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 41 | e | 6 | 45.33 | CEBULA Aurelia | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr | Z/0363/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 44 | e | 6 | 45.87 | KRUPA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2847/19 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 7 | 40.19 | SUCHENEK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/3467/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
2 | 17 | e | 7 | 42.61 | OSTROWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | MARCINIAK Roman # | Z/0168/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN WCSS OSU | ||||
3 | 21 | e | 7 | 43.08 | PŁÓCIENNICZAK Amelia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/0650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | 37 | e | 7 | 44.61 | GAMROT Zuzanna | WLKS Wrocław # | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil # | , Z/0051/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 49 | e | 7 | 46.63 | WASILAK Julia | MLKS Ostróda | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/2338/19 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 8 | 40.95 | LIS Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | , Z/3311/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
2 | 19 | e | 8 | 42.84 | MAJCHRZAK Maja | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 8 | 43.36 | WOŹNIAK Barbara | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/5148/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
4 | 39 | e | 8 | 44.88 | PINKOSZ Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1335/19 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
5 | 48 | e | 8 | 46.60 | SKALSKA Maja | Kraków Athletics Team | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | # | OSU | ||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 9 | 41.39 | DURAJ Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/3720/17 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN KNF | |||||
2 | 24 | e | 9 | 43.41 | SZYMCZYK Kornelia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz | , Z/1087/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
3 | 34 | e | 9 | 44.12 | SZOPNIEWSKA Zofia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 35 | e | 9 | 44.30 | JACKOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/0848/20 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 40 | e | 9 | 45.20 | BRZDONKIEWICZ Zuzanna | LKS Masuria Jęcznik | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | JESIEŃ Anna # | Z/3019/19 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 13 | e | 10 | 41.92 | GOŚCINIAK Marcelina | MKL Jarocin | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | , Z/0688/19 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
2 | 14 | e | 10 | 42.10 | NAWACKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | RUDNIK Damian # | Z/0526/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | 25 | e | 10 | 43.51 | CHODKOWSKA Julia | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | MAJEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2341/19 | 2024 | 4 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 28 | e | 10 | 43.66 | ŁUGIEWICZ Alina | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | , Z/2294/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
5 | 45 | e | 10 | 45.90 | RUCIŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | KOSIERADZKI Łukasz CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/3376/17 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 50 | e | 10 | 47.04 | THEBLINE Elisa | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. TOMCZYK Kazimierz | , Z/2829/17 | , 2021 | 4 | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:36.65 | STRZEŻYSZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | WRONA Grzegorz B.D. | Z/5070/18 | 2024 | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:37.52 | KAROLCZUK Martyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. MAJCHER Elżbieta | , Z/0221/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 1:39.20 | OSIPIUK Klaudia | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2005 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/3169/19 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 1:39.91 | JACKOWIAK Antonina | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/4589/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
5 | 24 | e | 1 | 1:42.75 | LEŚNIAK Matylda | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam | Z/1177/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 26 | e | 1 | 1:43.96 | FREJ Milena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | MARGULEWICZ Wojciech | Z/2979/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
7 | 34 | e | 1 | 1:47.95 | WĄSOWSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/1687/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 1:35.83 | SKIMINA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0274/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:36.12 | CYBULSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | PODOLAK Michał PODOLAK Michał | Z/3463/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
3 | 19 | e | 2 | 1:39.92 | JASZCZAK Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/2201/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 1:40.56 | SIEDLECKA Hanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | CZUBASZEK Jarosław PRZYBYŁ Janusz CZUBASZEK Jarosław NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | , Z/5655/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 1:41.27 | BORKOWSKA Tatiana | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/3374/17 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 32 | e | 2 | 1:46.92 | WIERZCHOWSKA Maja | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław | Z/1878/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 33 | e | 2 | 1:47.21 | DEREZIŃSKA Hanna | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1:35.80 | SUCHOWOLAK Lena | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/3276/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | ||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 1:36.52 | JANICKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0054/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 1:36.73 | MAGDOŃ Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | ŁACHETA Grażyna | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 1:37.36 | CYGAN Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/3651/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 1:37.58 | DYBALAK Marita | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 1:42.62 | JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/0823/18 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 30 | e | 3 | 1:44.89 | KAŹMIERCZAK Sylwia | MUKL Brodnica | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 4 | 1:37.53 | NAGIĘĆ Nikola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/2156/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 1:37.77 | DOMŻALSKA Daria | RKS Rumia | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # | Z/0690/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 1:38.56 | URBANIAK Kalina | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. GRENDA Jan | , Z/1531/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 1:39.32 | ZIELIŃSKA-MACHADO Veronica | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/2396/19 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 1:39.54 | WAWRZYNOWICZ Julia | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | MORGAŚ Tomasz BRODOWSKI Wojciech B.D. | , Z/0067/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
6 | 29 | e | 4 | 1:44.55 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Julia | GKS Żukowo | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0772/18 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
7 | 31 | e | 4 | 1:44.90 | GAJOWIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/3561/21 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | 35 | e | 4 | 1:51.16 | WIELGUS Nadia | MLUKS Triathlon Koło | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/3433/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 1:36.47 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Martyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/4033/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 1:37.32 | NOWAK Nadia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/2695/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | 22 | e | 5 | 1:42.27 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr | Z/0361/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
4 | 25 | e | 5 | 1:42.80 | DANIELEWICZ Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
5 | 27 | e | 5 | 1:44.06 | KRUŻEWSKA Nina | Ducla Academy Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | Z/4300/20 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 28 | e | 5 | 1:44.31 | BĄK Julia | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | GĘSICKI Marian MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. # | , Z/0763/18 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
7 | 36 | e | 5 | 1:53.04 | OSTASZEWSKA Amelia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/1341/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:52.51 | WRÓBEL Wiktoria | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia B.D. B.D. | Z/0212/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:54.17 | RĘBACZ Paulina | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/4077/17 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:57.44 | STEMPNIAK Paulina | KS Energetyk Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan | Z/1642/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:57.55 | KONERA Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/2658/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:59.94 | BIAŁEK Magdalena | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Maciej NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | , Z/0629/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:00.12 | KOKOSZKA Zofia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek | Z/0803/18 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:00.57 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr | Z/4930/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:01.77 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:03.29 | OLESIEJUK Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | WILCZEK Janusz SZAŁACH Krzysztof | , Z/4413/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:04.35 | GŁĄBEK Sabina | LKS Pszczyna | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | KŁÓSKA Karolina HELBIK Marzanna | , Z/1185/18 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
11 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:04.36 | MULTAN Julianna | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/1874/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
12 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:04.68 | DĘBECKA Barbara | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | Z/1866/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
13 | 18 | s | 1 | 3:11.68 | CIEŚLIK Wiktoria | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr | Z/5048/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
14 | 23 | s | 1 | 3:21.74 | SĘCZEK Martyna | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/5149/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:03.15 | DZIUBA Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | SZYJKA Beata MORKA Piotr # | , Z/3718/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:03.65 | ŁUSZCZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard GREGA Bartłomiej | Z/2275/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:04.12 | PAWELUS Amelia | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | RYBARCZYK Dariusz URBANIAK Mateusz | , Z/2048/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:08.62 | GŁOWACKA Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/2923/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | ||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:10.19 | LIZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/4420/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:11.99 | LEŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | NAGY Czesław | Z/0160/19 | 2024 | BEZ | ZKN OSU | |||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:14.07 | CHOCIANOWSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. PTAK Krzysztof | , Z/2453/17 | , 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:18.57 | BĘSIUK Sandra | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 2004 | U18 | LU | -- | KAMIEŃ Mirosław | Z/0396/18 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 3:20.71 | DZIDA Maria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 24 | s | 2 | 3:29.54 | SCHULTZ Martyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał # | 5 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
11 | 25 | s | 2 | 3:35.29 | WARZYŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Ostróda | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/2339/19 | 2022 | |||||||
12 | 26 | s | 2 | 3:41.42 | MAŃKA Sandra | DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.74 | GRABOWSKA Hanna | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | I | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta | , Z/0015/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.72 | TWARDOWSKA Emilia | AML Słupsk # | 2005 | U18 | PM | I | KOPEĆ Bernadeta | Z/1059/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.72 | KOKOT Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2004 | U18 | OP | I | DZIUBA Jacek DZIUBA Jacek # | , Z/3892/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PIĘDZIAK Julia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński | 2004 | U18 | WN | I | GIERYSZEWSKI Andrzej | Z/0917/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KWAŚNY Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2004 | U18 | MA | I | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/4116/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN WCSS OSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KALEMBA Kinga | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U18 | DS | I | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk | , Z/1310/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | FLISIŃSKA Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom | 2004 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.62 | JACAK Julia | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U18 | LD | II | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna KRAKOWIAK Lech | , Z/0673/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.59 | GROCHULSKA Julia | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2005 | U18 | LD | III | RYBARCZYK Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WIĘCKOWSKA Emilia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U18 | SL | III | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MOLEK Oliwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | III | TORBA Agnieszka | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KUCHTA Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | III | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/5565/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GORZKOWSKA Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | IV | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.07 | GIZICKI Tomasz | RLTL Optima Radom | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/1092/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.09 | PIETRUSA Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna # | Z/1155/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.27 | BŁASZCZAK Karol | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/2369/20 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||
4 | 21 | e | 1 | 7.44 | HAJDUK Seweryn | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/3733/17 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 24 | e | 1 | 7.53 | DANIELCZYK Dawid | BKL Bełchatów | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/4312/19 | 2021 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
6 | 25 | e | 1 | 7.58 | MAC Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U18 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/3656/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
7 | 27 | e | 1 | 7.79 | CZERWIŃSKI Piotr | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/3763/19 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.01 | GRZĄKA Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0168/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.24 | WRÓBEL Paweł | LUKS Orkan Września | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4795/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.29 | WIĄCEK Tomasz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.31 | KULON Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 7.37 | JOPEK Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/3104/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 7.38 | SATERNUS Szymon | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 2 | 7.49 | MAŁYCHA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 7.10 | GORZKOWICZ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/5432/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN WCSS OSU | ||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 7.21 | SZYMAŃSKI Daniel | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek # | Z/1022/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 7.27 | ROGALA Jan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/2838/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | 18 | e | 3 | 7.40 | GÓRSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | SZYMCZAK Edward # | Z/4184/19 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 7.42 | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Eliasz | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 3 | 7.73 | MINKLEJ Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | , Z/0697/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 7.09 | KISIL Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 7.21 | KEMPA Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 7.22 | KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna MAZUR Janusz | , Z/2671/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 7.35 | STOJANOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0649/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 7.38 | ŁASOCHA Szymon | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 2004 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0627/18 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||
6 | 20 | e | 4 | 7.44 | MOTYLEWSKI Kornel | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | JASZCZYK Krzysztof | Z/3218/20 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 22 | e | 4 | 7.47 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2636/21 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.89 | GRZĄKA Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0168/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.00 | KISIL Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.06 | GORZKOWICZ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/5432/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN WCSS OSU | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.06 | GIZICKI Tomasz | RLTL Optima Radom | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/1092/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.09 | SZYMAŃSKI Daniel | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek # | Z/1022/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.11 | PIETRUSA Jakub | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | TRZOP-KUKLA Katarzyna # | Z/1155/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.12 | KEMPA Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN OSU | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.13 | KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna MAZUR Janusz | , Z/2671/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.21 | WRÓBEL Paweł | LUKS Orkan Września | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4795/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.23 | ROGALA Jan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/2838/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.25 | WIĄCEK Tomasz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.29 | KULON Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.34 | SATERNUS Szymon | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.34 | STOJANOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/0649/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
f | 2 | DQ | JOPEK Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/3104/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
f | 2 | DQ | BŁASZCZAK Karol | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/2369/20 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.19 | KAMIONEK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/3569/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN KNF | 816 | |||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.35 | WOJTON Robert | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5135/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 762 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.38 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU | 752 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.45 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | ZKN OSU | 729 | |||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.57 | RYCHLICKI Damian | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | 690 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 1 | 7.58 | WIELOSZ Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 687 | ||||||||
7 | 10 | w | 1 | 7.75 | ORGANISTA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5017/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 634 | |||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 7.45 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0086/20 | 2024 | OSU | 729 | |||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 7.49 | PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1347/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | 716 | ||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 7.75 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 634 | ||||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 7.78 | LINIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/0528/19 | 2023 | OSU | 625 | |||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 7.79 | SZULER Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/3496/19 | 2024 | ZKN | 622 | |||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 7.79 | KUCHARSKI Filip | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1108/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | 622 | |||
7 | 14 | w | 2 | 7.98 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | 565 | |||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 22.86 | PIETRZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U18 | LD | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 22.95 | OLISIEJKO Samuel | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U18 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/2750/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 23.70 | MOLEK Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | IV | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 23.82 | NOWAK Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2004 | U18 | SL | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0451/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 22 | e | 1 | 24.38 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS Święc Sławno | 2004 | U18 | ZP | IV | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
6 | 24 | e | 1 | 24.58 | BAZANIAK Bartek | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek # | Z/1901/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 22.61 | CEGŁA Kacper | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | II | WALCZAK Michał | Z/5024/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 22.64 | CHAŁADZIŃSKI Oskar | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U18 | LD | II | # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 23.81 | KOMINEK Igor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1168/20 | 2022 | OSU | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 2 | 24.02 | MRUGAŁA Oskar | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2005 | U18 | SL | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0943/19 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 23 | e | 2 | 24.55 | KRYSZPIN Maciej | MUKL Brodnica | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Zenon | Z/5583/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 26 | e | 2 | 26.10 | RYCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Maraton Turek | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | RYCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | Z/0992/19 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 22.40 | GLAZA Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2004 | U18 | KP | II | KARNAS Zbigniew MARCINIAK Roman | , Z/4507/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 22.41 | ŁAZOWY Cezary | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2004 | U18 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1792/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | ||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 23.24 | PILAWA Błażej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | III | SUGIER Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 23.77 | KURIATA Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 3 | 25.82 | BABIK Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/0516/19 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 27 | e | 3 | 39.40 | WOJCIUK Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/3598/19 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 9 | e | 4 | 23.24 | WÓJCIAK Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2005 | U18 | LD | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/1902/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | 23.32 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | III | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | 17 | e | 4 | 23.82 | MŁYNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 4 | 24.26 | SADOWCZYK Maciej | KS Wda Świecie | 2004 | U18 | KP | IV | PLISZKA Julia | Z/1427/17 | 2023 | 5 | ||||||
e | 4 | DQ | ŚLIWA Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/0226/18 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 22.30 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | II | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/2543/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN OSU | ||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 23.08 | MARUSA Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U18 | SL | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/5531/19 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 11 | e | 5 | 23.25 | CZOŁNOWSKI Beniamin | RKS Łódź | 2004 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 5 | 23.77 | KOŁODZIEJ Kacper | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U18 | KP | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/3190/20 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 20 | e | 5 | 24.20 | MANICKI Patryk | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/4272/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 35.59 | KANIA Damian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1305/20 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 36.05 | RUTOWICZ Hubert | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek # | Z/0414/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 36.85 | SWOROWSKI Krzysztof | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | PRZYBYŁ Janusz # | Z/0383/20 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 37.95 | KUCZEROWSKI Kamil | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/3794/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | ||||
5 | 25 | e | 1 | 39.36 | ROSŁONIEC Piotr | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/2764/20 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 30 | e | 1 | 40.71 | KOĆ Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/4027/18 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 36.19 | GONKIEWICZ Jan | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk | , Z/5731/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 36.35 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/0132/19 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 37.13 | MICHALAK Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. | Z/3726/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
4 | 24 | e | 2 | 39.26 | SZCZEPANIAK Igor | RKS Łódź # | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. KOWALCZYK Katarzyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 31 | e | 2 | 41.03 | JEŻYNA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | ZAPART Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota | Z/2477/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 35.10 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/2034/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | ||||
2 | 18 | e | 3 | 37.14 | SIERPNIEWSKI Igor | KS Wda Świecie | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł # | Z/5614/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | 22 | e | 3 | 38.02 | OLESIŃSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam RAMUS Józef | , Z/5225/19 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 26 | e | 3 | 39.82 | BŁASZCZYK Norbert | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
5 | 29 | e | 3 | 40.13 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Mikołaj | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur RADKE Karol | , Z/4548/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
e | 3 | DQ | SZWED Maksymilian | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0459/19 | 2024 | ZKN KNF | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 35.48 | ŁOWICKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej | , Z/0468/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 36.42 | ZIMNIAK Kacper | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0651/19 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 36.42 | LEGUTKO Wiktor | MLUKS Tarnów | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 37.70 | BARRA-STRZEMIŃSKI Mario | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/0055/19 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 23 | e | 4 | 38.22 | PERZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 4 | 39.99 | SŁAWIŃSKI Mikołaj | Akademia Sportu Otwock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/2765/20 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 35.12 | CHMIEL Maciej | MKL Jarocin | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/5161/19 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 36.54 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Oliwier | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz # | , Z/4002/18 | , 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
3 | 14 | e | 5 | 36.91 | WILIŃSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0660/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
e | 5 | DQ | FLOREK Mikołaj | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
e | 5 | DQ | BIZOŃ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej # | Z/2318/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 6 | 35.15 | MATERA Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof | , Z/0658/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN KNF KN | ||||
2 | 7 | e | 6 | 36.11 | SŁOWIK Maciej | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor | Z/0086/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
3 | 15 | e | 6 | 36.93 | JANUSZEWSKI Igor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. | Z/4877/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | 16 | e | 6 | 36.96 | MOUKETOU-TARAZEWICZ Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/2876/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
5 | 21 | e | 6 | 37.99 | STAŃCZUK Jan | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2016/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
6 | 27 | e | 6 | 39.84 | HAJDUK Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/4252/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | ||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:23.95 | WĄCHAŁA Adam | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | -- | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof # | Z/0488/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 1:26.13 | MAKIŁA Karol | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/2250/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 1:26.26 | JACHEĆ Nikodem | LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg | 2004 | U18 | OP | -- | ZOK Roman ZOK Roman # | , Z/1264/18 | , 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 1:26.61 | PESTKA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/4985/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
5 | 24 | e | 1 | 1:28.38 | KUBASIK Jakub | KS Stal Pleszew | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 1 | 1:29.12 | SOKOŁOWSKI Karol | RKS Łódź # | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 1 | 1:29.49 | ANDRUSIEWICZ Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 31 | e | 1 | 1:29.69 | CHAMOT Szymon | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:23.54 | HAWEŁKO Igor | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał B.D. RUDNIK Damian # | , Z/3491/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:23.66 | CHOJNOWSKI Antoni | SKLA Sopot | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | Z/0029/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 1:27.63 | PIETRZAK Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | Z/0026/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 1:27.84 | BROUWER Sander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | WRONA Grzegorz # | |||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 2 | 1:29.22 | SAMULSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 33 | e | 2 | 1:30.43 | BOGUSZEWSKI Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan B.D. # | Z/1926/18 | 2023 | |||||||
e | 2 | DQ | KLONOWSKI Andrzej | LKS Osuchów # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZDUNEK Stanisław | Z/3744/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 1:23.25 | MAKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/4152/19 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 1:24.80 | FRANCZAK Mateusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 1:25.79 | KIJEWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian PALUCH Krystian | Z/0910/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 1:27.17 | GRZYMSKI Stanisław | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/2668/17 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 1:28.22 | SZYMAŃSKI Filip | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/3764/19 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 32 | e | 3 | 1:29.73 | HUĆKO Michał | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 35 | e | 3 | 1:30.87 | CIĄCIO Maksymilian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 1:23.27 | KITLIŃSKI Bartosz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2004 | U18 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr KITLIŃSKA Agnieszka KITLIŃSKI Piotr | , Z/0630/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 1:24.80 | CHUDZIK Jakub | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | WĘGRZYN Monika ŻĄDŁO Jacek KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0488/18, Z/0440/22 | 2023, | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 1:25.24 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | PODOLAK Michał | 3 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 1:27.66 | JARMUNDOWICZ Igor | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław WASIAK Jarosław | Z/2360/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 26 | e | 4 | 1:28.86 | TOBOLSKI Konrad | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał RUDNIK Damian # | , Z/3888/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
6 | 29 | e | 4 | 1:29.31 | FORYŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/4584/17 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
7 | 34 | e | 4 | 1:30.75 | WRZAŁEK Jakub | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2004 | U18 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 36 | e | 4 | 1:35.66 | WALA Piotr | TL Athletics Jastrzębie | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 1:22.47 | PIWOŃSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | , Z/2012/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU | |||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 1:25.26 | MAREK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Maciej | , Z/0271/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 14 | e | 5 | 1:26.56 | KAROW Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew | , Z/4508/17 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
4 | 17 | e | 5 | 1:27.22 | ZIĄBKA Oliwier | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/0867/19 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 21 | e | 5 | 1:27.85 | PRZYBYŁA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2005 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/5452/19 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 23 | e | 5 | 1:28.37 | BRODALA Maksym | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/1069/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
7 | 25 | e | 5 | 1:28.56 | MARAŃDA Kacper | LKS Żelazny Opoczno Running Team # | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | WOJTAREK Jacek # | Z/3952/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:33.53 | TWARDOŃ Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan | Z/4315/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:42.08 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/1812/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:42.39 | MAJEWSKI Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:42.41 | GAJDA Kuba | MLUKS Triathlon Koło | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/3528/20 | 2021 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:50.31 | JANDUŁA Wiktor | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur | , Z/1552/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:51.23 | RODZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | NAGY Czesław | Z/0161/19 | 2024 | ZKN OSU | ||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:53.12 | PEMPUŚ Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/0320/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 5:55.38 | TYBURSKI Igor | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 5:55.52 | MOKRZYCKI Jan | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/4688/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
10 | 15 | s | 1 | 5:56.12 | KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | NALEPA Marek | Z/1829/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
s | 1 | DQ | ZAWIŚLAK Maksymilian | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Mateusz | Z/2812/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 5:47.13 | NAPIERAŁA Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr | Z/5169/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 5:47.52 | KOWALCZYK Dominik | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U18 | LU | -- | KITLIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/1098/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 5:53.88 | JANAS Filip | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik | Z/1589/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 5:54.05 | BAJORSKI Adam | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | , Z/4547/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | ||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 5:56.45 | MAĆKOWSKI Karol | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz # | Z/5138/18 | 2023 | 5 | ZKN OSU | |||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 5:58.66 | LACHOWSKI Maciej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U18 | SL | -- | RUŚNIAK Stefan | Z/2994/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 5:58.99 | STOSIK Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | RUDNIK Damian | Z/5022/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 6:01.49 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan | Z/1110/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
9 | 26 | s | 2 | 6:24.13 | KIL Tymoteusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | MARGULEWICZ Wojciech | Z/1366/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
s | 2 | DNF | MARKOWIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0890/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
s | 2 | DQ | FIJAK Tomasz | MKS Żywiec | 2004 | U18 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/3749/17 | 2024 | 5 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 20 | s | 3 | 6:01.56 | BUKOWSKI Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/1370/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 6:02.71 | UŁAŃSKI Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/0133/19 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 6:12.31 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0269/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | OSU | ||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 6:15.06 | JANTA Maciej | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/0329/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 6:16.31 | BENDYK Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | Z/3069/18 | 2023 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 6:24.03 | WOJTAŚ Jakub | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | MARGULEWICZ Wojciech | Z/4222/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
7 | 27 | s | 3 | 6:27.06 | MUSIAŁEK Paweł | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/5047/19 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | 28 | s | 3 | 6:29.68 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Stanisław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/1376/20 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 29 | s | 3 | 6:32.10 | TRZCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1716/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
10 | 30 | s | 3 | 6:58.05 | WYSOCKI Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2005 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | Z/4136/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.86 | WOJTON Robert | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/5135/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 679 | |||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.86 | KAMIONEK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/3569/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN KNF | 679 | |||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.80 | SZULER Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U18 | MA | IV | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/3496/19 | 2024 | ZKN | 627 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.77 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | ZKN OSU | 602 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.77 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U18 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | 602 | |||
6 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.71 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 552 | ||||||
7 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.71 | ORGANISTA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5017/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 552 | |||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.71 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0086/20 | 2024 | OSU | 552 | |||||
9 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.71 | KUCHARSKI Filip | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1108/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | 552 | |||
10 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.71 | PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1347/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | 552 | ||||
11 | 12 | w | 1 | 1.68 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU | 528 | ||||
12 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.68 | LINIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/0528/19 | 2023 | OSU | 528 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 1.62 | RYCHLICKI Damian | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | 480 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | WIELOSZ Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.07 | GAWENDA Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej | Z/1119/18 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SMURA Wiktor | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2005 | U18 | WP | II | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/3723/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | II | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.95 | KUNC Michał | MKS Ustroń | 2005 | U18 | SL | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | OSTATEK Adam | KMS Szczecin # | 2004 | U18 | ZP | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | Z/3288/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.60 | POCHOPIEŃ Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | III | WRONA Agnieszka JANUCHTA Krzysztof | Z/0146/17 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ŁABSZ Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2004 | U18 | PM | III | RATAJCZAK Maciej KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł # | Z/0704/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ROZMIAREK Piotr | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2005 | U18 | KP | IV | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech | , Z/4249/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.20 | KORCZYŃSKI Tymon | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.20 | NAWROCKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U18 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0087/20 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.82 | ROBOTNIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2004 | U18 | WP | II | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.80 | DZIEŁAKOWSKI Gabriel | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U18 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/1771/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.67 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2005 | U18 | PM | III | # | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.62 | KOŁODZIEJAK Mikołaj | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2004 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.58 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | III | # | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.33 | LUDWICZAK Krzysztof | TL ROW Rybnik | 2004 | U18 | SL | III | OLSZAR Michał | Z/4928/19 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.26 | WIECZOREK Jan | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec | 2004 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | , Z/4564/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.24 | MRÓZ Nikodem | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U18 | ZP | IV | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.16 | KAŁWAK Marcin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2004 | U18 | OP | IV | SACZKO Andrzej | Z/0937/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.10 | GŁASZCZKA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2005 | U18 | MZ | IV | ŁUKASIAK Michał | Z/1006/19 | 2023 | ZKN KNF | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.09 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | IV | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.00 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jakub | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój | 2004 | U18 | MA | IV | PERUCKI Wiesław | Z/1796/20 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.98 | HARASIUK Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2004 | U18 | PM | IV | RADTKE Marek B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0050/18 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.86 | ZARZYCKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.80 | ODOLIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1111/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.77 | PTASIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin KOZERA Piotr | , Z/2350/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.72 | KAMIONEK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/3569/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN KNF | 748 | |||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.21 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | ZKN OSU | 632 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.94 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | IV | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU | 574 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.89 | WIELOSZ Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 563 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.87 | RYCHLICKI Damian | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | 559 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.80 | ORGANISTA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5017/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 544 | |||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.77 | PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1347/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | 537 | ||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.65 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | 512 | |||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.63 | KUCHARSKI Filip | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1108/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | 508 | |||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.54 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0086/20 | 2024 | OSU | 490 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5.52 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 485 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5.46 | WOJTON Robert | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5135/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 473 | |||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 5.44 | LINIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/0528/19 | 2023 | OSU | 469 | |||||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 5.10 | SZULER Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/3496/19 | 2024 | ZKN | 402 | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.52 | ROBAKOWSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0064/18 | 2024 | ZKN OSU | 760 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.59 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | III | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF OSU | 703 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.59 | WOJTON Robert | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/5135/19 | 2023 | LDK! | 703 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 13.40 | PRZYBYLSKI Oliwier | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/1347/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | 692 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 13.04 | KAMIONEK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/3569/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN KNF | 670 | |||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.15 | LINIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/0528/19 | 2023 | OSU | 555 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 10.95 | RYCHLICKI Damian | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | 543 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 10.87 | KUCHARSKI Filip | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2005 | U18 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/1108/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | 538 | |||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 10.74 | WOŹNIAK Hubert | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/0086/20 | 2024 | OSU | 530 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 10.63 | ORGANISTA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5017/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 524 | |||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 9.96 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 483 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 9.94 | WIELOSZ Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 482 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | w | 1 | 9.21 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | 438 | |||
14 | 14 | w | 1 | 7.99 | SZULER Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 2005 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | Z/3496/19 | 2024 | ZKN | 366 | |||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9260339736938 sekund |