Bydgoszcz 11 - 13.08.2011 87. Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.41 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.50 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.66 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.67 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.81 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.97 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.04 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.07 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.07 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.85 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -1.0 | M | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.92 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.08 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.15 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.17 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.29 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 1 | 12.56 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.70 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.80 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | M | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.92 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.27 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.45 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.45 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.89 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.95 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.31 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.33 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.58 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 89.40 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.55 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -0.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.61 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.66 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.72 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.77 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.83 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.87 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.95 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.06 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.17 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.37 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.40 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 54.34 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 54.34 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 54.37 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 55.05 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 55.62 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 54.44 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 54.65 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 55.82 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 56.26 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 57.32 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2:07.88 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 2:08.06 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 2:08.17 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 2:08.61 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:11.47 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 2:15.47 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 2:15.79 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:09.14 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 2:09.15 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 2:09.64 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 2:10.88 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 2:11.16 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:12.00 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:46.88 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:48.88 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:50.33 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:52.37 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16:04.17 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:09.58 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:13.86 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16:15.33 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16:28.42 | GORTEL-MACIUK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/3236/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16:29.20 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | U23 | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16:47.25 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16:48.68 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 16:55.87 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 16:56.85 | SZENK Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1980 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 16:59.87 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 17:19.27 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 17:29.83 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 17:36.28 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 17:43.19 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 17:56.01 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 18:07.38 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 58.52 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 59.23 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 59.51 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 61.46 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 61.49 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 64.02 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 64.80 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 59.32 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 59.57 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 61.04 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 61.75 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 61.78 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 61.82 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 64.82 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.94 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.28 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15.56 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.80 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 14.70 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 14.47 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 14.18 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 14.03 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 13.37 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 73.05 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 69.78 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 63.63 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 62.35 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 61.50 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 61.31 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | M | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 57.90 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 56.60 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 54.95 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 49.47 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.94 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.03 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -1.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.10 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.17 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | -1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.32 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.38 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -1.2 | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | |||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 11.46 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | III | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.17 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.24 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.39 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.43 | ZIĘBA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.50 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.56 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.83 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.48 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -1.0 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.66 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 10.91 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 11.10 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 11.21 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 11.24 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.69 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 10.86 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 10.96 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.00 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.01 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 10.66 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 10.71 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | -0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 10.85 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 10.87 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 10.91 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 11.09 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 10.50 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.3 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 10.68 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 10.78 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 4 | 10.83 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 11.01 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
e | 4 | DNF | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.48 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.50 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.55 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.65 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.66 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.70 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.80 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNS | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.79 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.81 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.87 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.92 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.06 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.43 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.54 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.60 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.61 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.76 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 51.28 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 52.94 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 46.16 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 46.40 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 46.83 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 47.13 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | M | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 47.41 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 47.66 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 47.82 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 46.51 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 46.89 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 47.05 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 47.18 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 47.31 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 47.44 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 47.66 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 48.52 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:53.05 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:53.25 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:53.45 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 1:53.58 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:54.05 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 1:54.46 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 1:55.98 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1:52.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 1:52.47 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:52.68 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:52.93 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:53.00 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 1:53.80 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 1:54.12 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 1:57.36 | DEC Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 52.53 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 52.65 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 52.78 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 53.06 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 53.34 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 53.53 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 55.61 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 51.71 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 52.07 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 52.11 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 52.11 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 53.26 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 2 | 56.51 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 52.03 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 52.43 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 52.57 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 53.68 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 54.04 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 54.48 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 3 | 55.51 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | e | 3 | 55.55 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:40.22 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:40.75 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:41.48 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:42.49 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:49.54 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:50.39 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | I | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:56.54 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:03.31 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1970 | Masters | PD | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:03.90 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:04.98 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:10.24 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:21.71 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:30.37 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1977 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.68 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.64 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1985 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.59 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.58 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.53 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.53 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.52 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.25 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 7.16 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 7.06 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 6.76 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 20.94 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 19.56 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 19.18 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 19.06 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 18.83 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 18.57 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 18.44 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 17.53 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 16.87 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | I | ANTCZAK Edmund | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 16.75 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 16.46 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 16.09 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 15.72 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 15.68 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 63.81 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 63.21 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 61.22 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | Sen | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 58.02 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 58.02 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 54.56 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 53.30 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 53.23 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 51.95 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 51.63 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 48.71 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 48.24 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8085880279541 sekund |