Toruń 20 - 21.02.2021 65. PZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | U23 | 23.96 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 23.96 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | U23 (5) | 24.29 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U23 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 24.82 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 25.17 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | SKN | |||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | U23 | 24.01 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | U23 (7) | 24.35 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 24.53 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | SKN | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | U23 (10) | 24.64 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 24.76 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | U23 | 23.80 | JASTRZĄB Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/4184/18 | , 2024 | ZKN KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | U23 (8) | 24.39 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | U23 (9) | 24.55 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 24.70 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | U23 | 24.12 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 24.20 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | U23 (6) | 24.30 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
e | 4 | DQ | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 23.76 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 23.88 | JASTRZĄB Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/4184/18 | , 2024 | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23 (3) | 24.12 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23 (4) | 24.15 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.18 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | I | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.60 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.02 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.56 | LESIEWICZ Kornelia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2003 | U20 | LB | M | B.D. # | Z/0863/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN OSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.86 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.98 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.50 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.54 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | M | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:01.90 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:02.12 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:03.41 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:07.06 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:08.17 | BEKUS Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 2:08.85 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF KN SKN | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:10.88 | HAJDA Teresa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 2:11.33 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | II | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | U23 (1) | 9:17.30 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | U23 (2) | 9:18.60 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U23 | LD | I | WOŹNIAK Jerzy | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF KN SKN | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:19.32 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | Sen | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | KN SKN | ||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:21.37 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:23.79 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | U23 (3) | 9:37.18 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U23 | KP | I | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | ZKN KNF WCSS | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | U23 (4) | 9:41.06 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U23 | SL | I | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:55.34 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | Sen | SL | II | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 10:14.03 | KACZOR Agnieszka | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/3032/20 | 2021 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 10:14.64 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1996 | Sen | MZ | II | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | U23 (5) | 10:18.00 | NIEMYJSKA Beata | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 2001 | U23 | PM | II | MAZERSKI Bartosz | Z/0860/17 | 2024 | 4 | ZKN | ||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 10:28.09 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1993 | Sen | SL | III | ZAJĄC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | U23 (6) | 10:37.69 | CHORZĘPA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | Z/0482/17 | 2024 | ||||||
s | 1 | U23 | DQ | BUTLER Katarzyna | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -- | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz | Z/1755/15 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4x200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:37.34 |
BAĆMAGA Dominika PALUCH Justyna GRYC Anna Maria PALUCH Paulina |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 1997 1999 1998 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. |
Z/2277/11 Z/3062/15 Z/0261/14 |
2023 2024 2024 |
2 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:37.67 |
FORKASIEWICZ Agata LINKIEWICZ Joanna MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda CHOJKA Weronika |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 1990 1998 1997 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek ROSTEK William B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 Z/0925/14 Z/1561/13 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM 2 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:39.12 |
CUBER Karolina GAJEWSKA Karolina GAWORSKA Aleksandra STRUZIK Alicja |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 2001 1995 2001 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Maciej B.D. BAUMGART Iwona B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/1061/13 Z/0576/15 Z/0180/12 Z/2047/16 |
2021 2024 2024 2022 |
1 M |
||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena GUZOWSKA Paulina BRENDEL Magdalena ŁOZOWSKA Karolina |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/4569/15 Z/4472/15 Z/0304/15 |
2024 2024 2023 |
|||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:39.62 |
ZAPORA Blanka KASICA Monika PIETROŃ Monika FORMELLA Aleksandra |
SKLA Sopot | 2001 1996 2002 2001 |
Sen | POM | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. |
Z/3200/17 , Z/1665/12 , Z/2850/16 Z/3543/18 |
2024 , 2023 , 2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:39.98 |
MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena KARAŚ Mariola NAGIĘĆ Weronika WSOŁEK Aleksandra |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 1996 2002 2001 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0652/15 Z/0698/12 , Z/0239/16 Z/1746/16 |
2021 2022 , 2024 2024 |
M |
||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:49.38 |
LENKIEWICZ Magdalena BUZA Aleksandra PIECHUTA Aleksandra MRÓZ Katarzyna |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 2000 1998 1989 1998 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. LEMIESZ Aneta ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. |
, Z/2528/20 Z/4449/15 |
, 2023 2023 |
BEZ |
||||||
s | 2 | DQ |
CIBA Kamila JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna WINKOWSKA Marcelina BŁASZYK Wiktoria |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 1995 1998 1996 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. B.D. REJEWSKI Robert |
Z/3200/11 Z/1477/11 Z/1671/12 |
2023 2023 2024 |
M 1 |
||||||||
4x400 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:24.15 |
JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna ZIMNY Tymoteusz WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OLEJNICZAK Jakub |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 1998 1994 1997 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. BAUMGART Iwona KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. |
Z/1477/11 Z/0812/14 Z/0658/11 Z/0056/13 |
2023 2023 2024 2024 |
MM |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:26.59 |
MIROSŁAW Cezary DROZD Wiktoria HOŁUB Maciej WASILUK Agata |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 2001 1998 2000 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew |
Z/6101/15 Z/4557/15 , Z/0973/15 |
2024 2023 , 2023 |
1 |
||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:34.04 |
LAMPART Tomasz WSOŁEK Aleksandra CUBER Karolina WARZECHA Henryk |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 2001 1997 1996 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. KRÓL Zbigniew |
Z/0098/14 Z/1746/16 Z/1061/13 Z/0525/13 |
2023 2024 2021 2023 |
1 2 |
||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:27.67 |
MAJEWSKI Jacek KORZUCH Julia ŁOZOWSKA Karolina PAŹDZIERZ Adam |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 2000 1995 1999 2000 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław OGONOWSKI Jakub MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. |
Z/4611/15 , Z/0727/12 Z/0304/15 Z/4651/15 |
2022 , 2024 2023 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:34.99 |
BŁASZYK Wiktoria BUZAŁA Mikołaj KOWAL Weronika ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 1998 1997 1998 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
REJEWSKI Robert BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. |
Z/1671/12 Z/3182/17 , Z/0523/13 |
2024 2023 , 2024 |
1 1 |
||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:43.25 |
NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina GARSTECKI Mikołaj SOKOŁOWSKA Julia ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 2000 2000 2001 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. B.D. B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. |
Z/2149/16 , Z/2324/15 Z/4218/15 |
2023 , 2023 2023 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Masters | PD | M | KN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 1.82 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U23 | PK | M | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.78 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | Sen | WP | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.74 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | Sen | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 1.74 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.74 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23 (3) | 1.74 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF KN WCSS SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GRABOWSKA Hanna | AML Słupsk | 2005 | U18 | PM | I | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta | , Z/0015/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | |||||
9 | f | 1 | U23 (4) | 1.70 | LIPSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | U23 (5) | 1.65 | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U23 | LU | II | DZIDO Dariusz B.D. | Z/2226/16 | 2021 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.30 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | Sen | SL | M | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.18 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.17 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | Sen | WP | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.09 | MATUSZEWICZ Anna | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U20 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/3343/17 | 2024 | KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.09 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 6.08 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2023 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 5.98 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U23 | WP | I | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.95 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | U23 (3) | 5.90 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U23 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | U23 (4) | 5.83 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | U23 (5) | 5.41 | FRĄCKOWIAK Julia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | Z/3788/19 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | U23 (6) | 4.26 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF KN WCSS SKN | ||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12:39.95 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13:11.96 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13:37.06 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:16.88 | LOREK Antonina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/5209/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | U23 (1) | 14:56.22 | RAŚ Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U23 | PK | -- | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | U23 (2) | 15:14.06 | ZDZIEBŁO Anna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U23 | PK | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2611/15 | 2024 | BEZ | ZKN KNF | ||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 15:29.82 | CZWOJDRAK Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U20 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | , Z/1239/17 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | ||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | U23 (3) | 15:51.60 | OLLER Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U23 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/2094/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | U23 (4) | 16:14.80 | KOWALSKA Julia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U23 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | U23 (5) | 16:29.25 | DROZDEK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2488/15 | 2023 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 21.73 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 21.73 | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość # | 2002 | U20 | LU | I | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN OSU | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 22.58 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | U23 | 21.36 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U23 | WP | M | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | U23 (4) | 21.70 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U23 | DS | I | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | U23 (7) | 22.08 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U23 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | ZKN SKN | ||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | U23 (8) | 22.27 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | KNF KN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 21.28 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | Sen | KP | M | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | U23 | 21.49 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | SKN | ||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | U23 (5) | 21.98 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2000 | U23 | SL | II | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | ||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | U23 (6) | 22.05 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U23 | SL | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | U23 | 21.30 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U23 | LB | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 21.61 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | Sen | LU | I | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
e | 4 | DNF | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
e | 4 | U23 | DQ | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ZKN KNF KN SKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.06 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | Sen | KP | M | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 21.18 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U23 | LB | M | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 21.37 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U23 | WP | M | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.69 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23 (3) | 22.05 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | SKN | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.32 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | Sen | LU | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.52 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.98 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | Sen | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.00 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | M | KN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.13 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.35 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.12 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:47.12 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:47.35 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | KN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:47.88 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | M | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 1:49.90 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 2001 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 1:50.07 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 2001 | U23 | KP | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:50.83 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U20 | SL | I | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:51.33 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:51.93 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | Sen | KP | II | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:44.68 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 822 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:52.95 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 735 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:53.09 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | 734 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:56.94 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 695 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:58.88 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U23 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | 675 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:05.28 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 613 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:08.09 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 587 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:09.72 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U23 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 572 | |||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3:10.46 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | 565 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:58.78 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | U23 (1) | 8:01.13 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | 2 | KNF KN | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | U23 (2) | 8:07.57 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. | Z/1224/16 | 2023 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | U23 (3) | 8:12.63 | SZYNAKA Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/2385/16 | , 2024 | KNF KN | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | U23 (4) | 8:14.77 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U23 | DS | I | ADAMEK Marek | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | KNF KN WCSS | ||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:20.87 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | U23 (5) | 8:26.04 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 8:29.15 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1984 | Masters | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | U23 (6) | 8:32.03 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | U23 (9) | 8:51.02 | RAPTA Paweł | Kraków Athletics Team | 2000 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1694/17 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | Sen | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1674/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 8:24.20 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | Sen | OP | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 8:32.09 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | PARADOWSKA Renata | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 8:32.21 | BABIK Filip | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. | , Z/3905/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 8:37.07 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki | 1994 | Sen | WP | II | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 8:38.30 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | U23 (7) | 8:45.86 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | U23 (8) | 8:50.73 | KRYZEL Daniel | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U23 | PM | III | JOST Zbigniew # | Z/1856/15 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | U23 (10) | 9:08.89 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||
s | 2 | U23 | DNF | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | U23 | 7.83 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2023 | 1 | KNF KN SKN | ||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | U23 | 7.93 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.99 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | SKN | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | U23 | 8.19 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.27 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | U23 (6) | 8.81 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | U23 (8) | 9.05 | TREDER Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2001 | U23 | PM | -- | SADKOWSKI Ryszard | Z/0136/19 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.66 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.98 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.02 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | SKN | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | U23 | 8.17 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | U23 (5) | 8.20 | BUJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U23 | OP | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. B.D. | Z/2877/15 | 2024 | M | ZKN SKN | ||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | U23 (7) | 8.87 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U23 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.59 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 7.65 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2023 | 1 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.74 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.81 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 7.96 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.98 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | SKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23 (3) | 8.13 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23 (4) | 8.18 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.23 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | 925 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.23 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 925 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.30 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 908 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.52 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | 855 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.65 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 825 | |||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 8.63 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 829 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 8.91 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 766 | ||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 8.94 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U23 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 759 | |||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 9.47 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U23 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | 646 | ||||
4x200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:26.51 |
KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław MAJEWSKI Jacek DZIDA Paweł TARADAJ Bartosz |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 2000 1999 2001 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
B.D. PRENCEL Piotr MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander KRUPA Iwona KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
, Z/0326/14 Z/4611/15 Z/0121/15 Z/5732/15 |
, 2024 2022 2024 2024 |
1 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:26.71 |
WYKROTA Patryk BRYLIŃSKI Robert SIUDA Mateusz BUZAŁA Mikołaj |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 2000 1991 1998 1998 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
WALCZAK Michał B.D. CZYŻ Radosław BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan |
Z/1067/17 Z/3806/11 Z/3182/17 |
2024 2024 2023 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:28.30 |
ŁĘCZYCKI Artur SACHARCZUK Radosław KLEPACKI Maksymilian CZYKIER Damian |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 1993 1998 1992 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
, Z/1532/15 Z/1800/13 Z/1077/14 Z/3159/11 |
, 2024 2024 2024 2024 |
1 MM |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:30.79 |
GOŁĄB Jarosław GRZEGORZEWSKI Szymon PAWŁOWSKI Patryk PĘDZIWIATR Jakub |
LKS MOSiR Sieradz | 2000 2002 1997 1999 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
KUŚ Tomasz B.D. FIRLIT Roman GABRYSIAK Marcin B.D. KUŚ Tomasz |
Z/2244/18 Z/0258/19 Z/1260/13 , Z/0930/17 |
2023 2023 2023 , 2023 |
4 1 |
||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:31.65 |
KONIECZNY Mateusz KLOS Roger BEDNARZ Patryk MALAREK Michał |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 2002 1993 1994 1998 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
SZYJKA Robert B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. |
Z/5667/15 Z/3199/17 , Z/2032/11 Z/0984/20 |
2023 2023 , 2023 2023 |
|||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:32.59 |
PRZYŻECKI Dominik GARSTECKI Mikołaj CHUDAK Franciszek ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 2000 2001 2001 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. |
Z/2641/16 Z/4214/15 Z/4218/15 |
2023 2023 2023 |
2 3 |
||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:33.01 |
SAFULAK Kamil TYMIŃSKI Piotr WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert SZKOPAŃSKI Jakub |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 1998 2000 2000 1996 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
, Z/1001/17 , Z/2505/17 |
, 2023 , 2023 |
BEZ |
||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:38.39 |
BURKIEWICZ Eryk OSIENIENKO Przemysław KOCZKODAJ Wojciech MUSIAŁ Kacper |
KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | 2003 1994 1998 2001 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
, Z/0354/17 Z/0447/14 Z/2480/20 Z/3109/20 |
, 2023 2021 2023 2022 |
|||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:38.90 |
SEJDAK Jakub ZIMNY Cezary WOJDA Cezary WIETESKA Tomasz |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 1996 1996 2001 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
ZNYK Stanisław ZNYK Stanisław ZNYK Stanisław ZNYK Stanisław |
Z/3907/20 Z/0141/12 Z/0140/12 Z/4029/15 |
2021 2020 2020 2021 |
3 |
||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.60 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.40 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 4.70 | CHMARA Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | ZKN WCSS | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.70 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1984 | Masters | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1997 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.70 | MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U20 | SL | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/2627/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.50 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 4.50 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U23 | LD | I | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | U23 (3) | 4.30 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U23 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.00 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 910 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.60 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | Sen | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | 790 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.50 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 760 | |||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.40 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | 731 | |||||
5 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.40 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | 731 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.30 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U23 | LD | II | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | 702 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.60 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U23 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 509 | |||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3.50 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | 482 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3.30 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 431 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.68 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | Sen | MA | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.64 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | I | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.51 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 7.48 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U23 | LU | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN KNF KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.38 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | Sen | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.32 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.15 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | Sen | KP | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 7.07 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U23 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | |||||
9 | f | 1 | U23 (3) | 6.97 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ZKN | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.80 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.80 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | Sen | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.77 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.45 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.77 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.13 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.96 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Masters | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.73 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. | Z/0477/14 | 2023 | KN SKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.61 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.43 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 17.39 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 17.34 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U23 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | |||||
11 | f | 1 | U23 (3) | 16.51 | KOKOSZEWSKI Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U23 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/3150/17 | 2024 | 2 | WCSS SKN | |||||
f | 1 | NM | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | SKN | |||||||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6103 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5647 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5536 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5277 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4990 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23 (1) | 4755 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23 (2) | 4618 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U23 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
8 | f | 1 | U23 (3) | 4493 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U23 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
9 | f | 1 | U23 (4) | 4120 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U23 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | |||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 19:36.85 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | -- | KN SKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19:50.84 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19:52.45 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1985 | Masters | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | U23 (1) | 20:27.34 | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | KNF KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 20:28.83 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | KN SKN | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 20:30.25 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 20:41.16 | NOWAK Mateusz | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1996 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/1555/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | U23 (2) | 22:16.50 | SCHIEDEL Arkadiusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U23 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KULIG Marzena # | Z/1990/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 23:30.61 | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | Sen | LU | -- | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1243/14 | 2022 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | U23 (3) | 23:54.99 | OCZKOŚ Miłosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U23 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/1988/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7443609237671 sekund |