Bia³ystok 21.02.2021 Halowe Mistrzostwa Województwa Podlaskiego U16 2021 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.88 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U23 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.95 | KWIATKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | -- | DUDEK Bartosz B.D. | Z/2671/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.18 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROÑ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.88 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.06 | MURACH Maja | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0073/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.18 | BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | BOROWIK W³odzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | , Z/4815/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.40 | ROMANIUK Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U14 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | , Z/0010/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.40 | KOPKO Zuzanna | UKS Flop Wilkasy # | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/0767/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.57 | NOWICKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2443/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.61 | SUSZYÑSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.65 | MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/3243/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.60 | PIÓRKOWSKA Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | 5 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.62 | SZYSZKO Wiktoria | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2008 | U14 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.79 | W¡DO£OWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0834/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.90 | KU¬MICKA Emilia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/1717/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.82 | JASIELON Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0139/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 9.16 | KARWOWSKA Maja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.37 | MUSKA£A Nikola | LKS Korab Olecko | 2007 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 10.02 | BACEWICZ Lena | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2008 | U14 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/1754/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 9.10 | WARSIEWICZ Karolina | LKS Korab Olecko | 2007 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 10.10 | TODRYK Karina | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2008 | U14 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 9.31 | TOMCZYK Natalia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 2008 | U14 | PD | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/3217/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.47 | MASAJ£O Oliwia | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 10.06 | RAKOWSKA Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela # | Z/1761/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.40 | PIASECKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin # | Z/2309/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.66 | NAZARUK Magdalena | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.80 | BOSZKO Gabriela | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | Z/0611/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.83 | GIERASIMIUK Olga | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 9.20 | SZCZOTKA Matylda | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2366/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 9.38 | KARCZEWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.88 | JUROWSKA Lidia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | TWOREK Urszula # | Z/2513/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 9.17 | W¡SEWICZ Karolina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 9.71 | O¦WIECIÑSKA Kornelia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/1772/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 9.03 | TUREL Gabriela | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 9.19 | GO£ÊBIOWSKA Joanna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/2531/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.81 | NIEMIEC Gabriela | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/2532/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.94 | KWIATKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | -- | DUDEK Bartosz B.D. | Z/2671/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.00 | MURACH Maja | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0073/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.08 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | BOROÑ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.17 | BOGUSZEWSKA Klaudia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | BOROWIK W³odzimierz NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | , Z/4815/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.19 | ROMANIUK Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U14 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | , Z/0010/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.51 | KOPKO Zuzanna | UKS Flop Wilkasy # | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/0767/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.54 | NOWICKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/2443/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.61 | SUSZYÑSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.62 | MACIOROWSKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | Z/3243/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.63 | PIÓRKOWSKA Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | 5 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.65 | SZYSZKO Wiktoria | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2008 | U14 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.39 | PIASECKA Karolina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | PIASECKI Marcin # | Z/2309/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.58 | NAZARUK Magdalena | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.68 | GIERASIMIUK Olga | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 8.74 | BOSZKO Gabriela | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GRYGORUK Andrzej | Z/0611/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 5 | 8.89 | JUROWSKA Lidia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | TWOREK Urszula # | Z/2513/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 8.95 | TUREL Gabriela | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 9.13 | GO£ÊBIOWSKA Joanna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/2531/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
60 m p³ K M³ (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.29 | PIELKA Kinga | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0838/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.55 | JASIONOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena PIEKARSKA Monika # | , Z/1757/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.75 | WRÓBEL Olivia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.88 | ORZO£EK Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | TWOREK Urszula # | Z/2516/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.53 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U14 | LU | -- | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.39 | BARSZCZEWSKA Agata | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2008 | U14 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1755/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.17 | PIELKA Kinga | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0838/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.46 | JASIONOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena PIEKARSKA Monika # | , Z/1757/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.09 | ORZO£EK Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | TWOREK Urszula # | Z/2516/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WRÓBEL Olivia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.54 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U14 | LU | -- | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.29 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.24 | ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2003 | U20 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna B.D. | Z/3886/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JASIELON Julia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2009 | U14 | PD | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0139/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BACEWICZ Lena | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2008 | U14 | PD | IV | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena | Z/1754/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U14 | LU | V | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.40 | HO£UB Aleksandra | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2007 | U16 | PD | V | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | , Z/0138/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.35 | W¡SEWICZ Karolina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.25 | JASIONOWSKA Karolina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena PIEKARSKA Monika # | , Z/1757/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.55 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | BOROÑ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.25 | MURACH Maja | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0073/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.82 | POTERAJ Zuzanna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2003 | U20 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1294/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ROMANIUK Nikola | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U14 | PD | IV | SIENKIEWICZ Karol NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | , Z/0010/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.74 | W¡DO£OWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | V | PALUCH Krystian BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0834/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.63 | PIELKA Kinga | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | V | BRODOWSKI Wojciech BRODOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0838/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.27 | SZYSZKO Wiktoria | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2008 | U14 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.39 | TODRYK Karina | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2008 | U14 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.51 | WRÓBEL Olivia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.11 | GO£ÊBIOWSKA Joanna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/2531/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.11 | JUROWSKA Lidia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | TWOREK Urszula # | Z/2513/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.47 | O¦WIECIÑSKA Kornelia | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/1772/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.28 | ORZO£EK Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | TWOREK Urszula # | Z/2516/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2.91 | NIEMIEC Gabriela | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | GO£ÊBIOWSKI Jaros³aw # | Z/2532/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.21 | WO¬NIAK Dominika | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | III | DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. | Z/4782/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.91 | MAS£OWSKA Weronika | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | , Z/1354/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.86 | NOWIKOWSKA Kornelia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2006 | U16 | PD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.92 | MIELECH Gabriela | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | V | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/3296/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.52 | SIEÑKO Karolina | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | Z/1450/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.25 | BOJARZYÑSKA Anna | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.57 | GNIEDZIEJKO Magdalena | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.81 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.20 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.31 | JAROSZEWICZ Ernest | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. DUDEK Bartosz # | , Z/2454/20 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.35 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | -- | DUDEK Bartosz | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.48 | M£YNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.60 | GULBIERZ Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.64 | MAKSYMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | Z/0452/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.55 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.67 | KIJEWSKI Micha³ | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian PALUCH Krystian | Z/0910/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.70 | DÊBOWSKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.68 | PIETRASZKO Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | ZKN OSU | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.74 | KUBE£ Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KUBE£ Stanis³aw | Z/4569/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.77 | DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.93 | ÆWIKOWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/4154/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.69 | SADOWSKI Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | LIPIÑSKA Magdalena # | Z/2867/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.86 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.23 | BRODOWSKI Olaf | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0206/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.42 | KOSIOREK Stanis³aw | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0318/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.95 | MALINOWSKI Adrian | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2007 | U16 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech | Z/2374/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.34 | ¯YLIÑSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | SIKORSKI Karol # | Z/0140/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | ||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.47 | POP£AWSKI Jan | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | ANESZKO Marta SAWICKA Izabela # | , Z/3880/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.79 | WAWRZYNOWICZ Gabriel | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.77 | NAZAROWICZ Hubert | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2008 | U14 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert # | Z/0906/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.17 | FILIPIUK Hubert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2008 | U14 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.55 | KOTOWSKI Wiktor | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U14 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.68 | KARNY Sebastian | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U14 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.02 | GÓRALCZYK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | MORGA¦ Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/2517/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.05 | CHLUDZIÑSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2201/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.99 | SZKI£¡D¬ Piotr | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.07 | SZYSZKO Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.11 | £APIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.58 | RYBNIK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/3878/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.65 | JACKIEWICZ Bartosz | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/4750/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.06 | SAWICKI Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. | Z/0849/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.24 | JAROSZEWICZ Ernest | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. DUDEK Bartosz # | , Z/2454/20 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.35 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok | 1999 | U23 | PD | -- | DUDEK Bartosz | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.47 | M£YNARCZYK Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.52 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2002 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.57 | KIJEWSKI Micha³ | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2005 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian PALUCH Krystian | Z/0910/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.62 | MAKSYMIUK Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | SUPROÑ Jaros³aw SUPROÑ Jaros³aw # | Z/0452/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.64 | DÊBOWSKI Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | LDK! | OSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.70 | PIETRASZKO Szymon | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | ZKN OSU | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.76 | KUBE£ Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KUBE£ Stanis³aw | Z/4569/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.03 | SZYSZKO Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.06 | GÓRALCZYK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | MORGA¦ Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/2517/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.10 | £APIÑSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 8.13 | CHLUDZIÑSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2201/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 8.69 | RYBNIK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/3878/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | f | 5 | 9.92 | JACKIEWICZ Bartosz | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/4750/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 5 | 10.30 | SZKI£¡D¬ Piotr | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m p³ M M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.01 | SZYSZKO Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.97 | SZYSZKO Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna # | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m p³ M J M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.68 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.98 | GULBIERZ Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.32 | KUBE£ Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KUBE£ Stanis³aw | Z/4569/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.50 | ÆWIKOWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | SAWICKA Izabela STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/4154/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.81 | SOBOTA Jakub | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.37 | KUBE£ Marek | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2004 | U18 | PD | -- | KUBE£ Stanis³aw | Z/4569/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KONOPKO Piotr | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2004 | U18 | PD | III | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1459/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KOTOWSKI Wiktor | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U14 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | NM | SZKI£¡D¬ Piotr | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.77 | WYSZYÑSKI Pawe³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2001 | U23 | PD | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/3665/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.31 | KOSIOREK Stanis³aw | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0318/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.04 | WAWRZYNOWICZ Gabriel | UKS Atos Wo¼nice | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.15 | NAZAROWICZ Hubert | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo | 2008 | U14 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert # | Z/0906/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.83 | CHLUDZIÑSKI Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a | 2006 | U16 | PD | V | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2201/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.27 | GÓRALCZYK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U16 | MZ | -- | MORGA¦ Tomasz TWOREK Urszula # | , Z/2517/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.77 | RYBNIK Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | JURKOWICZ Stanis³aw GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | , Z/3878/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.65 | ¯YLIÑSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki | 2005 | U18 | PD | -- | SIKORSKI Karol # | Z/0140/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.55 | ZAWADZKI Kacper | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2008 | U14 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.72 | KULAK Wladys³aw | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2009 | U14 | PD | -- | PO¦PIECH Anna | Z/4771/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.13 | CHODAKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | III | ZABAWSKI Przemys³aw # | Z/2806/20 | 2024 | OSU | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.55 | KRAWCEWICZ Kacper | UKS Sokó³ Wêgorzewo # | 2006 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.29 | MIELECH Rafa³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok | 2006 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.39 | MARCHEL Jakub | GOKSiT Suchowola | 2007 | U16 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.31 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostro³êka # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | I | SZUSTER Konrad | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.118833065033 sekund |