Mielec 13.03.2021 Halowe Mistrzostwa woj. Podkarpackiego U14 2021 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.46 | OSTROWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.82 | KOŁODZIEJ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/0972/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.69 | KRUSZYŃSKA Daria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4179/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.31 | KALAMARZ Aleksandra | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.68 | DOLOT Milena | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.77 | CZARNY Julia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0058/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.33 | GROSIAK Patrycja | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/3712/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.35 | DWORAK Martyna | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | CZACHOR Karolina # | Z/6766/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.48 | PTAK Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | Z/3599/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.37 | DEJNAKA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.50 | STANKIEWICZ Pola | KML Lubaczów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.62 | SUROWIEC Milena | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3498/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.98 | DWORAK Milena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | CZACHOR Karolina # | Z/6767/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.03 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | KML Lubaczów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/3390/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.13 | TRZPIS Veronica | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/3712/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.76 | WANDAS Zuzanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | DUDA Bogusław # | Z/1134/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 9.43 | BAK Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 9.50 | BRZYSKA Karolina | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0203/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 10.96 | STACHOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/3705/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 9.59 | WOJTANOWSKA Maja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | FUTYMA Zygmunt | Z/3684/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 9.74 | PIECHNIAK Nikola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.87 | WÓJTOWICZ Gabriela | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0061/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.46 | TRZPIS Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/3711/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 10.06 | SZAŁAŃSKA Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz | Z/2798/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 8 | 10.16 | KRUCZEK Oliwia | KML Lubaczów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 10.30 | KIJANKA Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 10.82 | KALAMARZ Julia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0209/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 8 | 11.22 | KOZAK Nikola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | SIWEK Andrzej | Z/0211/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 9 | 9.50 | BUTRYN Milena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław | Z/2156/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 9 | 9.54 | DYGDOŃ Vanessa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin # | Z/1364/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 9 | 9.59 | BABULA Nadia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/3479/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.70 | ANDRUSIEWICZ Alicja | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/1721/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 10 | 9.92 | MOŻDŻEŃ Zofia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin # | Z/5845/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 10 | 10.21 | GROSIAK Anna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/6345/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 10 | 10.72 | GIL Martyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf # | Z/6764/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 11.77 | MYSZKOWSKI Luiza | KML Lubaczów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.83 | KRUPA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/3158/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 11 | 9.13 | JANIEC Nikola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0207/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 11 | 11.09 | KUBISZYN Anna | KML Lubaczów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 9.30 | KRUPA Kamila | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0212/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 12 | 10.10 | MAZUR Maja | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 10.22 | NOWAK Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 10.26 | MAZIARZ Blanka | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/3698/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.91 | BASIŃSKA Milena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0202/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 13 | 9.80 | MIŁOŚ Maja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/4653/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 13 | 9.83 | MIĄSO Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin # | Z/3687/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 14 | 9.40 | RACHWAŁ Nikola | UKS Gimball Tarnawa Dolna | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/5005/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 14 | 9.81 | NAZARCZUK Lena | KML Lubaczów | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/3395/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 14 | 10.30 | RATUSIŃSKA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/3702/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 15 | 9.74 | STROKOŃ Maja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 9.87 | REICHERT Weronika | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław # | Z/3159/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 15 | 10.21 | STRZAŁKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/3237/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 15 | 10.77 | SIEMBIDA Laura | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 16 | 9.71 | WDOWIAK Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 16 | 10.14 | HERDZIK Milena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | Z/3296/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 16 | 10.39 | PUKAS Paula | KML Lubaczów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 16 | 11.36 | UCHMAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 17 | 9.67 | ZIĘBA Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1194/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 17 | 9.84 | ZAJCHOWSKA Eliza | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/1362/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 17 | 10.20 | WOLSKA Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf # | Z/3235/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 17 | 11.35 | WICIJOWSKA Nicola | KML Lubaczów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.43 | OSTROWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.50 | PTAK Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | Z/3599/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | A | 8.60 | DOLOT Milena | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.78 | CZARNY Julia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0058/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | B | 8.80 | KOŁODZIEJ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/0972/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | B | 8.86 | WÓJTOWICZ Gabriela | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0061/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | B | 8.88 | DWORAK Milena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | CZACHOR Karolina # | Z/6767/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.98 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | KML Lubaczów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/3390/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | C | 8.78 | KRUPA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/3158/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | C | 8.96 | BASIŃSKA Milena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0202/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | C | 9.02 | JANIEC Nikola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0207/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | C | 9.23 | KRUPA Kamila | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0212/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | D | 9.31 | RACHWAŁ Nikola | UKS Gimball Tarnawa Dolna | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/5005/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | D | 9.33 | BUTRYN Milena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław | Z/2156/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | D | 9.44 | DYGDOŃ Vanessa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin # | Z/1364/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | D | 9.64 | BABULA Nadia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/3479/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.94 | RADZIK Lena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0060/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.00 | PTAK Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | Z/3599/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.13 | MIELNIK Aleksandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/2610/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.72 | GROSIAK Patrycja | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/3712/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.41 | STANKIEWICZ Pola | KML Lubaczów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.42 | BRZYSKA Karolina | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0203/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.63 | KOŁODZIEJ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/0972/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.84 | WÓJTOWICZ Gabriela | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0061/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.10 | CHMURA Maja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | Z/2589/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | KML Lubaczów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/3390/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.52 | DEJNAKA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 59.91 | BAK Natalia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 56.61 | KUCAP Marlena | UKS Gimball Tarnawa Dolna | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/3477/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 61.82 | GUZ Oktawia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 62.53 | KALAMARZ Aleksandra | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 63.84 | LASEK Amelia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/3697/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 56.12 | BABULA Marika | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 56.94 | SUROWIEC Milena | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3498/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 58.95 | LIPIŃSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 63.02 | LIS Marlena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf # | Z/3239/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 56.27 | CIEŚLA Oliwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | Z/3709/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 57.66 | SOJKA Magdalena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/3160/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 59.72 | NOWAK Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 60.09 | ANDRUSIEWICZ Alicja | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/1721/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 62.13 | NOWAK Milena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin # | Z/2109/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 7 | 53.97 | JANIEC Nikola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0207/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 55.16 | KRUPA Kamila | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0212/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 61.88 | CZACHOR Maria | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | WĘGRZYN Monika # | Z/6765/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 66.00 | MURZYN Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/3700/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 8 | 57.51 | WDOWIAK Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 60.67 | STROKOŃ Maja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 61.43 | HERDZIK Milena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | Z/3296/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 8 | 64.28 | GIL Martyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf # | Z/6764/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 54.71 | KRUPA Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/3158/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 9 | 56.98 | NAZARCZUK Lena | KML Lubaczów | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/3395/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 9 | 59.76 | KIJANKA Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 60.76 | GROSIAK Anna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/6345/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 9 | 61.80 | MIĄSO Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin # | Z/3687/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 10 | 59.42 | BABULA Nadia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/3479/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 10 | 59.83 | KICIŃSKA Milena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław | Z/3156/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 10 | 64.41 | MAZUR Maja | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 71.81 | RACHWAŁ Nikola | UKS Gimball Tarnawa Dolna | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/5005/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.92 | CZARNY Julia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0058/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:02.42 | MISZTAL Magdalena | KML Lubaczów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | WAŻNY Stanisław | Z/3397/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.82 | KIJOWSKA Anna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.98 | SZEWCZYK Weronika | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir SZEWCZYK Sławomir # | Z/5557/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LIS Maria | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3496/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:04.66 | AMBROSZKO Weronika | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0201/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:07.88 | GRYNDZIA Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/3536/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:10.14 | WANDAS Zuzanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | DUDA Bogusław # | Z/1134/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:10.84 | MASZLANKA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr | Z/3396/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:12.22 | OZIMEK Hanna | KML Lubaczów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:00.89 | TOKARZ Zuzanna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:15.57 | DUDEK Iga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:22.75 | OCHAB Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:30.40 | RADYK Aleksandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:41.99 | KRAWIEC Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/4608/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:04.61 | BUTRYN Milena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław | Z/2156/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:13.00 | PĘKALA Zuzanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin # | Z/6841/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:24.85 | MAKSOŃ Maja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/6557/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:00.33 | WRONOWSKA Amelia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr | Z/1592/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:03.59 | WACHTA Iga | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/6339/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:05.36 | ZIĘBA Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1194/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:19.71 | PROKOPIUK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/3480/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:23.82 | WOLSKA Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf # | Z/3235/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł K DzSt (76.2/7.5) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.05 | GRYNDZIA Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/3536/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.48 | KIJOWSKA Anna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.44 | BIENIEK Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MIELNIK Aleksandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/2610/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.95 | SOBOLAK Urszula | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard # | Z/2579/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.56 | TRZPIS Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/3711/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.21 | DWORAK Martyna | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | CZACHOR Karolina # | Z/6766/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.88 | LIS Marlena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf # | Z/3239/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KRZANOWSKA Julia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | FUTYMA Zygmunt | Z/5551/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MRUGAŁA Łucja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard # | Z/2578/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.30 | RAŚ Zuzanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf # | Z/3234/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | JELIŃSKA Maja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.25 | DYGDOŃ Vanessa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin # | Z/1364/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ZAJCHOWSKA Eliza | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/1362/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.15 | MURZYN Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/3700/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.10 | HAJDUK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów # | 2008 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.10 | KAMIŃSKA Kaja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 4.80 | CHMURA Maja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | IV | TORBA Tomasz # | Z/2589/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 4.55 | OSTROWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U14 | PK | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4.40 | KRZANOWSKA Julia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | FUTYMA Zygmunt | Z/5551/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 1 | 4.38 | MRUGAŁA Łucja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard # | Z/2578/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 1 | 4.20 | DOLOT Milena | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 1 | 4.15 | JELIŃSKA Maja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 4.12 | RAŚ Zuzanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf # | Z/3234/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | 1 | 4.02 | BABULA Marika | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 1 | 3.98 | SOBOLAK Urszula | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard # | Z/2579/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 1 | 3.86 | KAMIŃSKA Kaja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | 1 | 3.81 | PIECHNIAK Nikola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
12 | 1 | 3.67 | TRZPIS Veronica | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/3712/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 1 | 3.52 | KRUSZYŃSKA Daria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4179/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | 1 | 3.50 | HAJDUK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów # | 2008 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | 1 | 3.21 | WOJTANOWSKA Maja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | FUTYMA Zygmunt | Z/3684/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | 1 | 2.65 | SZAŁAŃSKA Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz | Z/2798/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 4.01 | BIENIEK Julia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 3.90 | CIEŚLA Oliwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | Z/3709/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 2 | 3.88 | MIŁOŚ Maja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/4653/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 2 | 3.81 | BASIŃSKA Milena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0202/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 2 | 3.78 | SOJKA Magdalena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/3160/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 2 | 3.67 | CZACHOR Maria | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | WĘGRZYN Monika # | Z/6765/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | 2 | 3.57 | BIAŁEK Adrianna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/3690/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 2 | 3.42 | KICIŃSKA Milena | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław | Z/3156/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 2 | 3.41 | MOŻDŻEŃ Zofia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | WRÓBEL Marcin # | Z/5845/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 2 | 3.30 | STRZAŁKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | BIGUS Anna # | Z/3237/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 2 | 3.21 | KOZAK Nikola | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | SIWEK Andrzej | Z/0211/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 2 | 3.17 | RATUSIŃSKA Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/3702/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 2 | 3.12 | REICHERT Weronika | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | ANIOŁ Stanisław # | Z/3159/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | 2 | 3.03 | ZAJĄC Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/6842/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | 2 | 3.02 | MAZIARZ Blanka | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/3698/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | 2 | 2.96 | KRAWIEC Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/4651/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 2 | 2.83 | WICIJOWSKA Nicola | KML Lubaczów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
18 | 2 | 2.82 | SIEMBIDA Laura | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.03 | KLEIBA Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/1044/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.15 | NOWAK Norbert | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0059/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.70 | JASKOT Nikodem | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1462/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.29 | CEPIL Maciej | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.92 | STRĘCIWILK Mateusz | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | SIWEK Andrzej | Z/0216/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.06 | RODZINKA Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/3973/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.13 | SZOSTEK Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/5846/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.27 | STOBIERSKI Jan | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/3481/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.75 | MYJAK Szymon | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/3710/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.16 | GRZYWACZ Aleksander | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/5748/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.52 | JANIEC Gabriel | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0206/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.73 | FILAR Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 9.07 | TROJNAR Eryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/2573/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.35 | BROŻONOWICZ Leon | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | Z/2588/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.98 | WÓJCIK Cezary | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf # | Z/6763/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 10.07 | SZUMEŁDA Oskar | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0220/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.64 | SZUMEŁDA Olaf | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0219/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 9.77 | POLACZEK Jan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 10.22 | BUKAŁA Nikodem | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/1723/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.70 | LASEK Amadeusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena # | Z/3696/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | A | 8.07 | NOWAK Norbert | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0059/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | A | 8.16 | KLEIBA Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/1044/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | A | 8.79 | JASKOT Nikodem | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1462/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | A | 8.89 | STRĘCIWILK Mateusz | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | SIWEK Andrzej | Z/0216/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | B | 9.02 | SZOSTEK Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/5846/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | B | 9.18 | RODZINKA Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/3973/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | B | 9.34 | CEPIL Maciej | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | B | 10.56 | STOBIERSKI Jan | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/3481/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | C | 8.70 | TROJNAR Eryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/2573/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | C | 8.74 | MYJAK Szymon | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/3710/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | C | 8.78 | SZUMEŁDA Olaf | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0219/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | C | 9.08 | GRZYWACZ Aleksander | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/5748/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | D | 9.18 | BROŻONOWICZ Leon | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | Z/2588/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | D | 9.65 | JANIEC Gabriel | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0206/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | D | 9.78 | FILAR Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | D | 10.24 | POLACZEK Jan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.93 | NOWAK Norbert | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/0059/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.38 | JASKOT Nikodem | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/1462/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.57 | MAJKA Dominik | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/4610/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.26 | JANICKI Szymon | UKS Gimball Tarnawa Dolna | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/3469/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.25 | MOŁODYŃSKI Aleksy | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/6337/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.64 | MYJAK Szymon | LKS Stal Mielec | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/3710/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.15 | POLACZEK Jan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.72 | SZUMEŁDA Oskar | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0220/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
s | 2 | DQ | TROJNAR Eryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/2573/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.93 | FILAR Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 60.06 | WÓJCIK Cezary | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | MOŹDZIOCH Adolf # | Z/6763/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 61.06 | KOLIS Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/3694/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 67.04 | RATUSZNIAK Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/3703/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.62 | KASZANY Karol | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | Z/6110/21 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.58 | KOPEĆ Dominik | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/3545/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.44 | HARSCHE Szymon | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/6564/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.83 | STRĘCIWILK Mateusz | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | SIWEK Andrzej | Z/0216/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:07.51 | GOTFRYD Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. JAKUBOWSKI Ryszard | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.87 | DZIK Jan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.58 | KILIAN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/3573/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:08.65 | KLACZKOWSKI Mikołaj | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:13.10 | KAWALEC Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2010 | U12 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna # | Z/3685/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:15.51 | STRÓŻ Piotr | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/6556/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:16.64 | JAKUBIK Michał | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | , Z/6109/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:20.97 | BUKAŁA Nikodem | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz | Z/1723/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł M DzSt (83.8/8.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.94 | KLEIBA Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/1044/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.34 | CZARNECKI Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | Z/2591/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.42 | MAJKA Dominik | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/4610/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | STASIACZEK Mateusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | RADOCHOŃSKI Marek # | Z/5584/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.53 | CZARNECKI Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | Z/2591/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | CEPIL Maciej | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.26 | GOTFRYD Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. JAKUBOWSKI Ryszard | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.24 | RODZINKA Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/3973/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.15 | STASIACZEK Mateusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | RADOCHOŃSKI Marek # | Z/5584/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.94 | SZOSTEK Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/5846/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.29 | STOBIERSKI Jan | LKS Stal Mielec | 2008 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/3481/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.14 | BROŻONOWICZ Leon | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz # | Z/2588/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.93 | JANIEC Gabriel | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0206/22 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.85 | SZUMEŁDA Olaf | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | GRDEŃ Krzysztof | Z/0219/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.74 | GRZYWACZ Aleksander | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/5748/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2.80 | PIKUL Mikołaj | LKS Stal Mielec | 2009 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | Z/4652/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.567636013031 sekund |