Kraków 28 - 29.08.2010 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 25.40 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 25.63 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 26.16 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1988 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 26.27 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 26.43 | MŁYNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.77 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 25.07 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.13 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 25.30 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 23.36 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.5 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 23.81 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +2.5 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 24.20 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.5 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 24.68 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.5 | I | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 3 | 25.10 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.5 | II | # | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:08.26 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:08.64 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:08.88 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:11.40 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:12.10 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:12.48 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:13.17 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:26.65 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:12.80 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:13.15 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:14.69 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:15.99 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:17.13 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:18.12 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:25.88 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:23.21 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | III | 780 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:30.07 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 692 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:32.67 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 660 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:33.39 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 651 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:34.05 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | -- | 643 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:34.82 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 634 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:34.89 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 633 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:35.05 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 631 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:38.88 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 586 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 2:47.22 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 493 | ||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16:43.25 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:47.11 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:59.83 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:04.33 | GUZ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17:07.30 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17:19.50 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U23 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17:26.40 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17:58.04 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17:59.31 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:02.09 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:10.28 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19:06.37 | KULKA Regina | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.23 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.98 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.86 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.35 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.63 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 61.96 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 62.65 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 63.40 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 62.13 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 62.25 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 62.35 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 62.99 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 63.74 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 65.79 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 67.01 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | p | 2 | 61.51 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:44.83 |
KSIĄŻEK Martyna PASEK Magdalena HANDZLIK Jolanta MATUSIŃSKA Tina |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 1990 1989 1988 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
ZIEMBA Dariusz |
Z/2957/11 |
2019 |
1 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:47.24 |
TRAWIŃSKA Joanna SZYRWIEL Aleksandra ŚWIERCZYK Martyna LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 1989 1989 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:51.57 |
KORZENIECKA Paulina PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela SAKOWICZ Alicja KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 1988 1988 1990 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/0795/11 Z/2684/11 |
2024 2024 |
1 MM |
||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:51.85 |
BRZEZIŃSKA Anna JACNIAK Małgorzata STĘPNIK Agata JACNIAK Ewa |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 1990 1990 1990 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ 1 |
||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:54.91 |
GIZA Karolina HAYDER Kamilia SŁAWIK Maria BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 1988 1989 1990 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
MIREK Wacław SUDOŁ Grzegorz SUDOŁ Grzegorz |
Z/1926/11 Z/0092/11 Z/0090/11 |
2019 2018 2021 |
1 1 M |
||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:49.06 |
ŁUKASIEWICZ Wioletta GOLICZ Malwina CEGLAREK Agnieszka KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 1990 1988 1989 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
SZUDROWICZ Stanisław |
Z/5015/11 |
2011 |
BEZ |
||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:50.86 |
ANKIEWICZ Emilia LABUDDA Natalia KLAWITER Paulina WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:54.42 |
SENDEREK Żaklina SADŁOWSKA Daria WIERZBICKA Magdalena SADŁOWSKA Kinga |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | LBU | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 2 |
||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:56.54 |
KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KIĄCA Magdalena HYJEK Katarzyna FRANIECZEK Justyna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 1990 1990 1989 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona |
Z/3752/11 |
2024 |
|||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:04.33 |
BANASIAK Monika BODURKA Agnieszka OBRAŁ Jadwiga SUCHOWIECKA Paula |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 1989 1989 1989 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. NOWAK Marcin |
1 |
||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:12.90 |
STANKIEWICZ Magdalena WINCZEWSKA Ewa MIRECKA Anna STEPANIUK Ewa |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.89 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | I | # | 816 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.81 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | I | 792 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.76 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 777 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.56 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | 717 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.55 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | 715 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.54 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.2 | II | # | 712 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.34 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | 654 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.24 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | 626 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.16 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 603 | ||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.02 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | 565 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.72 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.12 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.76 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.75 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.62 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.33 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.08 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.67 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.65 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.62 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.60 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.39 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.50 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.07 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.79 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.34 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.19 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.33 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.32 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.30 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.76 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.59 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.93 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.31 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.74 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.69 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.50 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.42 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.10 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.26 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 42.53 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 38.77 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.19 | BUGAŁA Małgorzata | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.49 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | # | 677 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.68 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | 661 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 39.32 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 654 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 36.30 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 596 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 35.40 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 579 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 34.63 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 565 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 32.31 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 520 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 31.92 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 513 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 30.94 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 494 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 30.20 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 480 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 30.15 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | 479 | |||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | p | 5224 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 5417 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5146 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
3 | 5069 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4842 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4684 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4464 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 4395 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 4219 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 4136 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.53 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +2.5 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.75 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | +2.5 | I | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 22.02 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 22.17 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | +2.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 22.21 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | +2.5 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | |||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 22.30 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +2.5 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 22.67 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 21.44 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 21.48 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 21.57 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | I | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 21.67 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 21.85 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 22.08 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 22.24 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 22.49 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 22.63 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 22.70 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 22.75 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:49.06 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:50.62 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:50.87 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:51.24 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:51.34 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:52.19 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:52.71 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:53.05 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:53.13 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:53.30 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:54.98 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:53.61 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:53.78 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:53.87 | PERZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:53.88 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:54.21 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:55.39 | SZUSTOWICZ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:55.63 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:55.67 | ŚWINIARSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:56.45 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:59.26 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:00.96 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
12 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:03.15 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:34.38 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 716 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:51.44 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | 610 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:53.14 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 600 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:03.88 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 538 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:04.90 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 532 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5:05.22 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | 530 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5:08.61 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | 511 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5:10.87 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 499 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5:13.88 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | 482 | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:49.15 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:49.90 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:50.18 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 14:50.91 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 14:52.50 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 14:54.83 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 14:55.45 | BŁAZIŃSKI Marcin | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 14:56.80 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 15:08.44 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
10 | 15 | s | 1 | 15:08.91 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
11 | 16 | s | 1 | 15:11.88 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
12 | 17 | s | 1 | 15:12.95 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 18 | s | 1 | 15:14.58 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
14 | 20 | s | 1 | 15:17.31 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U23 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
15 | 21 | s | 1 | 15:22.43 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U23 | LB | III | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | |||||||
16 | 22 | s | 1 | 15:27.05 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
17 | 23 | s | 1 | 15:29.06 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 14:49.20 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 14:50.49 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 14:53.71 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 14:56.29 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | Z/2532/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 15:05.25 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 15:17.00 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 24 | s | 2 | 15:36.70 | BRAWATA Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 2 | 15:38.24 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
9 | 26 | s | 2 | 15:43.11 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 27 | s | 2 | 15:45.56 | SLADEK Dominik | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 28 | s | 2 | 15:51.14 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
12 | 29 | s | 2 | 16:08.67 | WIRKUS Łukasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0524/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.10 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.5 | II | 837 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.33 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.5 | II | 810 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.36 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | 807 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.37 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | 805 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.52 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | 788 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 15.71 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | II | 766 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 16.91 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 634 | ||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 18.47 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | -- | 480 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 18.70 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 459 | |||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 20.39 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | +0.3 | -- | 319 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.72 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.95 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.19 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.41 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.63 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 53.39 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 53.83 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 57.67 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 54.40 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.60 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.88 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 54.99 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 55.29 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 55.68 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 56.40 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 56.61 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:15.33 |
KAKAREKO Grzegorz CHYLIŃSKI Daniel NABIAŁEK Łukasz LEONIK Marcin |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1990 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:16.75 |
JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz GAJEWSKI Mateusz WOJNO Arkadiusz PORZĄDNY Sebastian |
AZS Łódź | 1990 1988 1990 1988 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 2 1 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:22.57 |
DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech SKRZYPACZ Adrian PERZ Krzysztof WÓJCIK Karol |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 1990 1989 1989 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:22.67 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław OSTROWSKI Artur MARCINKOWSKI Dawid SOBCZAK Michał |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 1988 1989 1990 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
OSTROWSKI Ryszard SZUDROWICZ Stanisław |
Z/1186/11 Z/1192/11 |
2020 2011 |
BEZ 1 |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:23.19 |
BUKOWSKI Dariusz GAŁKA Kamil SIROCKI Szymon ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir |
SKLA Sopot | 1989 1988 1990 1990 |
U23 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:25.35 |
CICHECKI Mateusz SZEWCZYK Mateusz OCIEPKA Jakub ŻYWOT Rafał |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 1989 1988 1989 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.14 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.11 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.11 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.08 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.95 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.90 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | 880 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 731 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.10 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | 645 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.80 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 562 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.70 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | 535 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.20 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 406 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.00 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 357 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2.80 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 309 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2.40 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | 220 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.95 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.90 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | U23 | PM | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.53 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +2.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.31 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.30 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.17 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.03 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.84 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.73 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.68 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.56 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.48 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14.48 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 14.43 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | II | BIERNACKI Jacek # | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 14.41 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 14.38 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 14.11 | BANDOCH Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.55 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.96 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.04 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.71 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.81 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.48 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.79 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.65 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.29 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 42.54 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.16 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | 668 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.94 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 663 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 37.07 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | 605 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 33.18 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 527 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 32.41 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | 512 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 30.93 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 483 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 30.38 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 472 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 29.65 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | 458 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 27.88 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 423 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 25.93 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 385 | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 54.25 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 652 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 51.08 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | 605 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 50.92 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | 602 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 49.05 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 575 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 48.46 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | 566 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 45.08 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 516 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 43.92 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 499 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 40.95 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | 456 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 38.21 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 416 | ||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7335 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 7060 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 6893 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6400 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 6039 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 5749 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5224 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4966 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
9 | 4275 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8506381511688 sekund |