Łęczyca 11.05.2013 30. Memoriał J.Ponomarenki i R.Majewskiego (biegi) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.87 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.13 | WIZOR Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.98 | ADAMCZEWSKA Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.91 | STASIAK Justyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.38 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.63 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.06 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.39 | PU¦ Natalia | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2001 | U14 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.43 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.56 | SZEWCZYK Julia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2002 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.64 | PU¦ Natalia | MKS Zduńska Wola | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.48 | RZESZUTEK Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.17 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U12 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.58 | ŁUKOMSKA Ewelina | Gimnazjum Daszyna | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.45 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.05 | CIARKA Sylwia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.35 | KACZMAREK Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:05.79 | JACHACZ Dorota | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.55 | JÓ¬WIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.92 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.98 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.31 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.87 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.14 | WALCZAK Ireneusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.50 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.20 | KA¬MIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.29 | KARWACKI Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.54 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.83 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.74 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 16.47 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U14 | LD | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.36 | JÓ¬WIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.45 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.37 | ANDRYSZCZYK Julian | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0483/22 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.62 | BARTNIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.46 | WALCZAK Ireneusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.05 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.25 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.97 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.64 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.70 | KA¬MIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:49.17 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:53.59 | MATUSIAK Krzysztof | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:54.33 | BARTNIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:54.61 | ŁUKASIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:07.83 | GALOCH Dariusz | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:11.39 | GˇSIOROWSKI Szymon | Gimnazjum Daszyna | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:27.85 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.46062302589417 sekund |