Radom 01 - 02.09.2012 29. Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.07 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -2.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.18 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | -2.1 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.36 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -2.1 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.36 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.47 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -2.1 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.61 | BOGUCKA Monika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 13.64 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | -2.1 | -- | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -2.1 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.02 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.6 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.26 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -1.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.27 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -1.6 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.29 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -1.6 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.51 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.85 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 12.96 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.03 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.05 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.86 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.88 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.3 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.94 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.19 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.22 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -1.3 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.26 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -1.3 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.29 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -1.3 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.31 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.02 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.57 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.64 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.08 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.60 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 55.72 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 57.37 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 57.84 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 57.36 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 57.42 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 57.51 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 57.73 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 58.24 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 58.77 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 59.73 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 60.18 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:35.67 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:36.42 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:37.14 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:37.87 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:38.44 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:39.86 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:41.56 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:43.11 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:46.83 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:47.30 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:51.73 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.07 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | -1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.21 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.70 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.73 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.74 | URBAN Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -1.0 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. | Z/3187/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 15.02 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.31 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
8 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.35 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.0 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.12 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.48 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 15.01 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.05 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 15.36 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.73 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 15.88 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 16.10 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.02 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -1.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.29 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | -1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.33 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.7 | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.33 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.71 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.90 | URBAN Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -1.7 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. | Z/3187/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.94 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.96 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:13.18 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | U23 | WN | M | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:23.56 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:33.24 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:41.89 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:55.96 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | I | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11:13.84 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11:16.64 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11:33.57 | KŁOSIŃSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.56 |
BOGUCKA Monika MALINOWSKA Magda KONOPKO Klaudia KISIEL Ayla |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 1992 1992 1992 |
U23 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław |
Z/0909/11 Z/0912/11 Z/0289/11 , Z/0289/11 |
2016 2017 2014 , 2016 |
2 M 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.90 |
ROMASZKO Katarzyna LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KORZENIECKA Martyna ZARĘBSKA Ewa |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 1992 1992 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.10 |
BARTOSZCZYK Dorota RATAJCZYK Katarzyna GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 1992 1990 1990 |
U23 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.16 |
ŚLIWA Sabina TRYKACZ Aleksandra SZCZĘK Aleksandra KOŁDEJ Małgorzata |
KS Agros Zamość | 1992 1992 1992 1990 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.13 |
KWIATKOWSKA Marta BHEBHE Urszula BLICHARSKA Zofia MAJ Marlena |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 1992 1990 1990 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.71 |
WOLSKA Natalia BANASIK Monika WĄS Patrycja TARKA Dominika |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 1990 1992 1992 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 66.77 |
BAZAN Anna WERESA Sylwia SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata KONDRATOWICZ Aneta |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 1991 1992 1992 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 1 BEZ |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:48.16 |
DĄBROWSKA Karolina ROMASZKO Katarzyna LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 1991 1992 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
2 MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:48.34 |
POSZYTEK Paulina WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna RATAJCZYK Katarzyna ANKIEWICZ Emilia |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 1990 1992 1990 |
U23 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:52.74 |
KOWALSKA Agata KELLER Marta KALINOWSKA Paulina KALINOWSKA Dominika |
OKS Start Otwock | 1992 1990 1991 1991 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina |
, Z/4876/11 |
, 2021 |
3 BEZ 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:59.27 |
ŚWIETLIK Sonia BANACH Joanna WOLSKA Agnieszka WSÓŁ Małgorzata |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 1992 1992 1992 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur B.D. |
Z/3686/11 Z/3720/11 Z/3710/11 |
2021 2012 2012 |
3 M 2 3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:03.30 |
SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata WERESA Sylwia BAZAN Anna KONDRATOWICZ Aneta |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 1991 1990 1992 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
1 2 BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:03.39 |
ZAGÓRSKA Izabela KORZENIECKA Martyna SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna HYJEK Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 1992 1992 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 BEZ |
|||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:11.42 |
OSTROWSKA Joanna JÓŹWIK Joanna NIEŚCIOR Paulina BAK Diana |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 1991 1991 1991 |
U23 | PDK | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. |
Z/4322/11 |
2022 |
||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:13.17 |
TARKA Dominika WACŁAWSKA Natalia WĄS Patrycja BANASIK Monika |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 1991 1992 1990 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.76 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.66 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.66 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.66 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.66 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.62 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.62 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.58 | JURCZUK Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.41 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.07 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +2.2 | I | DZIĄBA Bogusław | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.03 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.98 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.93 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | I | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.85 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.8 | I | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.79 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.69 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.61 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.52 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +2.6 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.47 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +2.5 | II | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.35 | WANGE Adrianna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.32 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 5.29 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 5.22 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 5.22 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.26 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.56 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.81 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.42 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.17 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.94 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 12.65 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 12.35 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 11.72 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 11.36 | FROMM Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 10.73 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 10.68 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U23 | SK | III | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.69 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 48.25 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.21 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 44.36 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 43.60 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 43.15 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 42.38 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 40.89 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 37.90 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 36.91 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.84 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.86 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -1.8 | I | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.95 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.8 | II | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.11 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.21 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | -1.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 11.26 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.8 | II | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 11.50 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
8 | 22 | e | 1 | 11.52 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -1.8 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 10.84 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.91 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 10.97 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | -1.6 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.01 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -1.6 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.12 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -1.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.24 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | -1.6 | II | |||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.31 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | -1.6 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 10.77 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -1.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 10.86 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 10.93 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.12 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 11.34 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 11.40 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | -1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 11.50 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.60 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.69 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.76 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.78 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.84 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.86 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.86 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.87 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 48.76 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 48.76 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 49.28 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 49.98 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 50.01 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 50.41 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 50.57 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 46.96 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 47.65 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 47.87 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 48.19 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 48.29 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 48.50 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 49.01 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | # | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:46.73 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:47.76 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:48.80 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:50.77 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:52.91 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:53.19 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:54.53 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:55.03 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:57.57 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:57.80 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 1992 | U23 | PK | II | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:58.75 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:59.36 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:05.17 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1992 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:11.01 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:11.25 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.61 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -2.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.69 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -2.2 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.73 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -2.2 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.94 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -2.2 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 15.25 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -2.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.48 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 15.71 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 15.88 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | -2.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.34 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.7 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.71 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.7 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.83 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.86 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.28 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 15.55 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -0.7 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.81 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 16.17 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.19 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -1.0 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.37 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.49 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.63 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.0 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.64 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.70 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.78 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.79 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:49.20 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:53.23 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:53.25 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:53.80 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:07.21 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:11.93 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:16.20 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:21.28 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:38.06 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:40.05 | IWANIEC Mariusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1992 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:45.12 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.97 |
PROKOP Wojciech REJMUS Michał I O FOSTIAK Krzysztof |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 1991 1992 1991 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.30 |
RUTKOWSKI Łukasz PODSIADŁO Kamil SKRZYPACZ Adrian ZALWERT Maciej |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 1991 1990 1991 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.45 |
LONDZIN Marcin TOPA Andrzej KOTUŁA Krzysztof BORYS Maciej |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 1990 1990 1990 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.58 |
SILWANOWICZ Adrian JUSZKIEWICZ Marek ORZOŁ Rafał BIELA Sebastian |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 1992 1991 1991 |
U23 | OPL | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.55 |
CZAJKA Mateusz BIEGAJŁO Mateusz MARCZYK Mikołaj KOSZYK Hubert |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 1991 1990 1992 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.72 |
SKUBINA Paweł SUPIŃSKI Kamil KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz CZYKIER Damian |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 1992 1991 1992 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/3159/11 |
2024 |
2 MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.42 |
JANIAK Michał PAWŁOWSKI Adam HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SZADE Michał |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 1992 1992 1990 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.49 |
MATYJA Piotr CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid LIGIĘZA Łukasz JĘDRUSIK Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 1992 1992 1991 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.88 |
MAJCHRZAK Michał JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz WOJNO Arkadiusz |
AZS Łódź | 1992 1992 1990 1990 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz B.D. |
Z/1526/11 |
2017 |
2 2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.99 |
STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MALAK Paweł ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej GAUZA Łukasz |
MKL Szczecin | 1990 1990 1990 1990 |
U23 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/3196/11 |
2024 |
1 |
|||||||
6 | s | 2 | 42.07 |
PASZCZUK Bartosz MELECH Marek OLĘDZKI Kamil MUSIEJ Karol |
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 1990 1990 1992 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
KĘDRA Stanisław |
Z/2533/11 |
2023 |
2 |
|||||||
7 | s | 2 | 42.36 |
GIŻYŃSKI Jakub CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz KRZESZEWSKI Rafał BOROWIK Rafał |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 1992 1990 1992 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:20.81 |
CENTOMIRSKI Karol ORZOŁ Rafał KULA Michał WAŁTOSZ Przemysław |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 1991 1991 1991 |
U23 | OPL | -- |
STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:21.03 |
CHOJNACKI Dominik FOSTIAK Krzysztof PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław REJMUS Michał |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 1991 1991 1991 |
U23 | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:33.21 |
TWARDOWSKI Adrian ZEMŁA Marcin MICHNIAK Jan WALOSKI Dawid |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 1992 1992 1992 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. BEDNARCZYK Józef |
Z/4084/11 Z/0998/11 |
2021 |
2 BEZ |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:17.43 |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian PRZEMYSKI Filip RUTKOWSKI Łukasz PODSIADŁO Kamil |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 1992 1992 1991 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:17.45 |
SZCZECH Paweł DUDEK Bartosz ROSŁANIEC Maciej KAKAREKO Grzegorz |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1991 1992 1992 1990 |
U23 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. DUDEK Bartosz B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. |
Z/2818/11 Z/3483/11 , Z/4881/11 |
2012 2023 , 2013 |
3 BEZ 1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:18.66 |
HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin JANIAK Michał SZADE Michał KRUPA Damian |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1992 1992 1990 1991 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:19.81 |
JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz MISTYGACZ Adam WOJNO Arkadiusz JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj |
AZS Łódź | 1990 1991 1990 1992 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz |
Z/1526/11 |
2017 |
2 2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:23.20 |
OLSZEWSKI Kamil KOWALSKI Łukasz LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz |
MUKL Brodnica | 1992 1991 1992 1991 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:25.61 |
CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid DUNAL Patryk MATYJA Piotr LIGIĘZA Łukasz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 1990 1992 1992 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 3 |
|||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.10 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U23 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.85 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +1.5 | M | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.71 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.60 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U23 | PK | +1.5 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.47 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.46 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.42 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
7 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.37 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.37 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 7.18 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 7.08 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 6.90 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | II | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 6.65 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 6.61 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.43 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.59 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.16 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.78 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 17.72 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 17.59 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 16.57 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 15.64 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 15.18 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | SATORA Jan | Z/0454/11 | 2 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 15.07 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 65.60 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 58.75 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 57.55 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 57.35 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 56.53 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 50.07 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 45.57 | STUPSKI Adrian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 44.96 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 43.35 | PACZKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 43.07 | MAREK Adrian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1992 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 40.29 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 78.46 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 74.55 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 74.54 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | M | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 70.78 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 69.39 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 68.65 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 65.39 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 62.78 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 61.04 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 60.53 | OSTAPKOWICZ Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 53.10 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U23 | LD | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 48.11 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4076709747314 sekund |